Entry List
12 to 15
3
entries
LO206 Junior
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | LO206 Junior | Rome, GA | Cash and the Weather |
LO206 Senior
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | ZL
Zane Lockwood | LO206 Senior | Franklin, TN |
TaG Junior
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | NP
Nicholas Pearson | TaG Junior | Alpharetta, GA |
15 +
18
entries
LO206 Senior
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | JH
Jeff Huguenard | LO206 Senior | Alpharetta, GA | ||
12 | LO206 Senior | Decatur, GA |
LO206 Master
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | LO206 Master | Dawsonville, GA | My Wife | ||
7 | GG
Gary Goldstein | LO206 Master | Alpharetta, GA | ||
9 | LO206 Master | Roswell, GA | Intile Painting&Drywall Inc. |
TaG Senior
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | MR
Myles Rowe | TaG Senior | Powder Springs, GA | ||
13 | MT
Maggie Thomason | TaG Senior | Southlake, TX | ||
44 | AJ
Aidan Johnson | TaG Senior | Atlanta, GA | ||
63 | JM
Jeffrey Miller | TaG Senior | Canton, GA | ||
300 | BK
Bobby Keene | TaG Senior | Milton, GA |
TaG Master
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | TaG Master | Decatur, GA | |||
5 | TaG Master | Newnan, GA | |||
17 | DT
Darin Thomason | TaG Master | Southlake, TX | ||
44 | TaG Master | Atlanta, GA | Quantum Services Group | ||
111 | AC
Arturo Ceron | TaG Master | Buford, GA | ||
313 | RZ
Ron Zappendorf | TaG Master | Dawsonville, GA | Discoveryparts & American Express | |
445 | CS
Curt (CJ) Sloyer | TaG Master | Gainesville, Ga | Sloyer Motorsports | |
450 | CS
Curt Sloyer | TaG Master | DAWSONVILLE, Ga | Sloyer Motorsports |
5 to 8
4
entries
Comer Kid Kart
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | Comer Kid Kart | Southlake, TX | |||
01 | Comer Kid Kart | Marietta, GA | ALM dealers | ||
7 | MP
Morgan Pearson | Comer Kid Kart | Milton, GA | ||
48 | GM
Greyson Miller | Comer Kid Kart | Canton, GA |
7 to 12
4
entries
TaG Rookie
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AH
Austin Huguenard | TaG Rookie | Alpharetta, GA | ||
4 | TaG Rookie | Atlanta, GA | Delainey Motorsports | ||
7 | CV
Cooper Van Wingerden | TaG Rookie | Suwanee, GA | Dad | |
56 | BH
Brayden Huguenard | TaG Rookie | Alpharetta, GA |
All Clasess
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Pit Stalls
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Pro Concession Classes
16
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
TB
Thomas Bonatz | Birmingham, AL | ||
JB
Jon BRUNOT | Atlanta, GA | ||
SB
Steven Bunnell | Auburn, AL | ||
AD
Andrew Diller | Pleasant View, TN | ||
kg
kevin goldstein | Marietta, GA | ||
MM
Michael Mann | Austin, Tx | ||
JM
Josh McCormack | Acworth, GA | ||
AS
Alex Sala | Tucker, GA | ||
Marietta, GA | |||
RS
Russell Shulin | Atlanta, GA | ||
ST
Sasha Taranto | Tampa, FL | ||
AT
Adam Thomas | Georgetown, TN | ||
GT
Ginny Thomas | Georgetown, TN | ||
DU
David Urbach | |||
AW
Anthony Williams | Villa Rica, GA | ||
DW
Doug Wolfenbarger | Murfreesboro, TN |