Entry List
AM Session
68
entries
MINI Class
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CB
Carl Bauersfeld | MINI | Fairfax, VA | ||
KD
Katherine DeWitt | MINI | Reston, VA | ||
LD
Laura Dunlop | MINI | Poolesville, MD | ||
CJ
Claudius Jorif | MINI | Laurel, MD | ||
MINI | Washington, DC | |||
MP
Michael Pantiuk | MINI | Poolesville, MD | ||
GW
Greg White | MINI | Severna Park, MD | ||
PY
Phillip Yates | MINI | Annapolis, MD | Drunken Penguin Autocross |
STOCK 1
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BE
Bob Esser | S1 | Bethesda, MD | ||
ZM
Zwe Maung | S1 | Lorton, VA | ||
SM
Steve Muth | S1 | Springfield, VA | ||
MO
Marla Owczarek | S1 | Annapolis, MD |
STOCK 2
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EC
Eric Core | S2 | Potomac, MD | ||
BF
Ben Fred | S2 | Falls Church, VA | ||
EH
Eric Hall | S2 | College Park, MD | ||
AJ
Andres Jaime | S2 | Washington, DC | ||
GK
Greg Klie | S2 | Arlington, VA | ||
S2 | Vienna, VA | Hi-Speed Motorsports |
STOCK 3
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
S3 | THE VILLAGES, FL |
TUNER 1
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
NM
Nathan McCord | T1 | Sykesville, MD | ||
T1 | Perry Hall, MD | www.galaxylinq.com;www.shoppingcartdepot.com | ||
PV
Peter Van Sickler | T1 | Cantonsville, MD |
TUNER 2
9
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KB
Kamran Bakhtian | T2 | Washington, DC | ||
T2 | WALDORF, MD | Turner Motorsport, getBMWparts.com, Always Fighting For Kayla Foundation | ||
T2 | Richmond, VA | |||
MD
Mark Drew | T2 | Springfield, VA | ||
SK
Samuel Koberoski | T2 | Woodbridge, VA | ||
SL
Scott Lewis | T2 | Fairfax, VA | ||
JN
Jeff Noyes | T2 | North Beach, MD | ECS Tuning | |
AS
Abheek Sen | T2 | Rockville, MD | ||
CS
Collin Smith | T2 | Gaithersburg, MD |
TUNER 3
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CC
Christopher Carlozzi | T3 | Alexandria, VA | ||
KF
Kyle Famiglietti | T3 | California, MD | ||
TG
Todd Green | T3 | Severna Park, MD | ||
T3 | HAMPSTEAD, MD | |||
ZP
Zachary Pullins | T3 | Columbia, MD | ||
BS
Brian Shipman | T3 | Spotsylvania, VA | ||
MV
Michael VanSickler | T3 | Columbia, MD |
MODIFIED
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EA
Eric Andreasen | M | N. Potomac, MD | ||
LA
Leigh Andreasen | M | N Potomac, MD | ||
EA
Eric Arnett | M | Alexandria, VA | ||
RE
Rani Emad | M | Fulton, MD | ||
IK
Isaac Kim | M | Hanover, MD |
PAX Class
19
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EA
Emir Amirullah | PAX | Vienna, VA | ||
PAX | Waldorf, MD | |||
DB
Drew Beach | PAX | Annapolis, MD | ||
MB
Mark Beck | PAX | Glen Burnie, MD | ||
VB
Vince Bly | PAX | Springfield, VA | Radial Tire | |
SB
Stephan Brodie | PAX | Bethesda, MD | ||
AB
Andrew Brosky | PAX | Waldorf, MD | Cardinal Scientific | |
PAX | Alexandria, VA | |||
AC
Adam Chelikowsky | PAX | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
PAX | Middletown, MD | PMR | ||
DC
David Colon | PAX | Arlington, VA | ||
JH
James Harris | PAX | RESTON, VA | Thanks, Karcepts | |
BH
Brian Heggelke | PAX | Easton, MD | ||
RH
Robert Hopkins | PAX | Jessup, MD | ||
AK
Alison Kotler | PAX | Annapolis, MD | ||
ML
Michael Lanier | PAX | Accokeek, MD | MLE | |
JL
John Lattanzio | PAX | Silver Spring, MD | N/a | |
TL
Tom Layton | PAX | Costa Mesa, CA | Karcepts | |
ML
Matthew Lipinski | PAX | Fort George G Meade, MD |
Grudge Match Class
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DB
Daniel Bragason | GMC | Gaithersburg, MD | Karcepts.com, Team Impulse, RelayforLife.org | |
JB
Jerry Byrd Jr. | GMC | Fort Washington, MD | Team Impulse | |
OE
Okas Elam | GMC | Herndon, VA | ||
SG
Sean Glazar | GMC | Pasadena, MD | Extreme Motorsports | |
SK
Seth Gradon Koch | GMC | Washington, DC | ||
TW
Timothy Walker | GMC | Bowie, MD | Team Impulse |
PM-NC Segment
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PM Session
14
entries
MINI Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
HR
Helen Rhoades | MINI | Severn, MD |
STOCK 1
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MW
Matthias Wiepke | S1 | Mechanicsville, MD |
STOCK 3
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TC
Timothy Cervi | S3 | Ellicott City, MD |
TUNER 2
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
T2 | Washington, DC | |||
ST
Sean Tanev | T2 | Alexandria, VA | ||
PT
Peter Tyson | T2 | Clifton, VA | Karcepts |
PAX Class
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PAX | Saint Michaels, MD | PrismaThree | ||
RH
Rich Hall | PAX | Fairfax, VA | Too Slow To Be Sponsored | |
AM
Aaron Miller | PAX | Waldorf, MD | ||
MM
Minta Miller | PAX | Waldorf, MD | ||
IO
Irene Gail Orozco | PAX | Laurel, MD | ||
JP
Jorge Perez | PAX | Ashburn, VA | ||
BP
Bogdan Poplacean | PAX | Silver Spring, MD | ||
JZ
Jason Zeleznik | PAX | Gaithersburg, MD |