Entry List
Club Trial August 9th
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Instructor Driving Aug 8th
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Woodstock, GA | Slowmotion Motorsports, KORU Works, Team Rowdy |
Instructor Ride Along August 8th
2
entries
Instructor Ride Along
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
kb
kathy bishop | IRA | West Carrolton, Oh. |
MW
Matt Wright | IRA | Lima, OH |
PDX August 7th
45
entries
Group 3
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EA
Eric Aielli | Inter | Cincinnati, OH | pussyheaters.com | |
3 | LB
Larry Brown | Inter | Galloway, OH | Hot Laps | |
11 | NR
Nathan Roberts | Inter | cincinnati, oh | ||
24 | ZM
Zachary Matson | Inter | Milan, MI | ||
41 | JO
Joe O'Gorman | Inter | Monroe, OH | Full Throttle Indoor Karting | |
41 | MO
Mary Beth O'Gorman | Inter | Mason, OH | Full Throttle Indoor Karting | |
44 | SM
Shari McCoy | Inter | Cincinnati , OH | ||
45 | Inter | Dublin, OH | Dr. Sara Schairbaum - Merion Village Dental | ||
46 | JG
Jordan Guitar | Inter | Marysville, OH | ||
74 | JT
John Thompson | Inter | Newark, OH | ||
90 | JM
Jeff Mabrey | Inter | Findlay, OH |
Group 4
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | BE
Brian Engelbach | Nov 1 | Mansfield, OH | ||
1 | AW
Austin Warmbier | Nov 1 | Wyoming, OH | ||
3 | GW
Grant Warren | Nov 1 | Wilmington, OH | ||
7 | ME
Michael Ellis | Nov 1 | Springboro, OH | Colletti | |
12 | PS
Paul Sanderell | Nov 1 | Mason, OH | ||
17 | SM
Scott Montgomery | Nov 1 | Cincinnati, OH | ||
19 | JH
Jonathan Hsu | Nov 1 | Westerville, OH | ||
21 | ID
Ian Decker | Nov 1 | Mount Blanchard, OH | Turn Ten Graphics | |
24 | MW
Matt Wright | Nov 1 | Lima, OH | ||
25 | TC
Tobin Chee | Nov 1 | Columbus, OH | ||
27 | JL
Jason Leslie | Nov 1 | Dayton, OH | ||
44 | ET
Evan Tate | Nov 1 | Hamilton, OH | ||
55 | DK
Daniel Koebel | Nov 1 | Delaware, OH | ||
57 | LZ
Lee Zimmerman | Nov 1 | Hilliard, OH | ||
68 | PK
Patrick Keller | Nov 1 | Springboro, Oh | ||
86 | RM
Ravi Maraj | Nov 1 | San Jose, CA | ||
97 | Nov 1 | Columbus, OH |
Group 1
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RT
Robert Thoman | Adv. | Aurora, OH | TRM Tuning | |
2 | LM
Lowell Marx | Adv. | Pataskala, OH | Linda Marx | |
3 | BB
Bruce Bannister | Adv. | Novi, MI | V2 Motorsports | |
8 | HJ
Hal Jones | Adv. | North Canton, OH | ||
08 | RM
Robert Miller IV | Adv. | Hamilton, Oh | ||
11 | DB
David Bitonte | Adv. | Uniontown, OH | ||
12 | SG
Scott Giles | Adv. | Union, KY | Savethebadgers.com | |
13 | Adv. | San Jose, CA | Dead Horse Racing | ||
14 | TV
Thomas Vail | Adv. | Cleveland HTS, OH | Allferrariparts.com | |
15 | BF
Brendon Friesen | Adv. | Highland Hts, , OH | ||
16 | Adv. | Canal Winchester, OH | www.CERA.net | ||
17 | GB
Gary Buffamanti | Adv. | Williamsville, NY | ||
22 | KK
Kevin Kreisa | Adv. | bromley, KY | DTR Performance | |
24 | SR
Stewart Reed | Adv. | Trenton, OH | ||
65 | RT
Raymond Tefft | Adv. | Columbus, Oh | My VISA | |
78 | EM
Eric Matoy | Adv. | Leonard, MI | ||
83 | Adv. | Grove City, OH |
Saturday August 8th
159
entries
Group 4
32
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | IT7 | Saint Louis, MO | |||
37 | IT7 | Florissant, MO | |||
0 | TH
Tom Hopson | ITA | Powell, OH | Maggie Molly Dee Dee Andy Oliver | |
5 | MO
Michael Olivier | ITA | Santa Rosa, CA | ||
14 | ITA | Waterford, MI | Billy Bob's Rod Shop & Horsepower Emporium | ||
19 | DH
Dennis Hessell | ITA | Royal Oak, MI | Huron Valley Rehab | |
27 | ITA | Chatham, ON | Kryderacing | ||
28 | EH
Ed Hessell | ITA | Royal Oak , MI | Busya and BeBop | |
36 | GD
Garret Dunn | ITA | Commerce Township, MI | BRON, King Motorsports, Dunns Welding | |
42 | SD
Sean Duncan | ITA | Kalamazoo, MI | 5:01 Motor Sports | |
51 | CH
Chris Humphrey | ITA | Abington, PA | ||
55 | ITA | Milford, MI | Loose Lugs Racing | ||
57 | BV
Brian Vondran | ITA | Youngstown, OH | Kryderacing/Thanks Erin! | |
79 | JE
Joseph Ellis | ITA | Springboro, OH | Colletti | |
83 | ITA | Grove City, OH | |||
84 | ITA | Orient, OH | |||
87 | ITA | White Lake, MI | McElroy's Automotive, Onodi, Southfield Dodge | ||
90 | KH
Ken Hibbitt | ITA | Dublin, OH | ||
02 | JH
Jim Heckman | ITB | Columbus, OH | Heckman Counseling | |
30 | ITB | Johnstown, OH | Hoosier, Summit, Hawk and Best One Tire and Service | ||
34 | rj
robert jennings | ITB | Dayton, OH | hippi racing | |
88 | JM
James Morgan Jr | ITB | Greenville, PA | Hittle Auto Supply, MORBS Racing | |
92 | ITB | Swansea, IL | Hoosier/TRD/PFM Racing/Ruthi Dooley Photography | ||
115 | ITB | Sylvania, OH | CertaPro Painters, Scott and Daryl Hileman | ||
4 | RG
Robert Gordon | ITC | Loveland, OH | Notahonda Racing | |
9 | ITC | Xenia, OH | Fifth Street Brewpub, Dependable Appliance Racing | ||
23 | ITC | Columbus, OH | Ubivue | ||
24 | EB
Elliott Bavely | ITC | Cincinnati, OH | DTR Performance | |
26 | WS
William W Shearer | ITC | Euclid, OH | Nautical Lanes | |
41 | JO
Joe O'Gorman | ITC | Monroe, OH | Full Throttle Indoor Karting | |
68 | ITC | Waterford, MI | McB Autosport | ||
91 | JD
Jimmy DeMarco | ITC | Tonawanda, NY |
Class totals: IT7: 2ITA: 16ITB: 6ITC: 8
Group 6
17
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | MD
Morey Doyle | ITE | Fishers, IN | EAC/Doyle Racing | |
13 | EM
Ed Macanga | ITE | Medina, OH | Carbotech Brakes, North Gateway Tire, Plevris Automotive, Copley Collision | |
55 | CA
Colin Arnold | ITE | Tiffin, OH | Arnold Machine, Inc. | |
67 | JW
Jerry Waltenberger | ITE | Kent, OH | Med, Myself & I | |
77 | DR
Dick Ruhl | ITE | Orient, OH | D R Properties | |
75 | RW
Robert G. Wright | ITR | Florissant, MO | Castlereagh Team Racing | |
12 | DS
Daniel Solomon | ITS | Chatham, ON | kryder racing | |
14 | ITS | Bloomfield Hills, MI | Auto Europe | ||
28 | BW
Brent Walton | ITS | New Philadelphia, OH | walton's auto | |
47 | ITS | Farmington Hills, MI | AG Racing | ||
21 | SL
Scott Lunder | STU | Willoughby, OH | Carbotech Brakes | |
48 | WP
William Pristas | GT1 | Bath, OH | Delta Star | |
96 | JL
John Luczyk | GT1 | North Royalton, OH | ||
99 | DK
Dennis Kszos | GT1 | Forestville, NY | ||
66 | DF
David Finch | GT2 | Ann Arbor, MI | RAETECH | |
69 | GT2 | Wadsworth, OH | Hoosier,Stupid Fast Tires, | ||
2 | AS | North Olmsted, OH | Hoosier Tire |
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 3GT2: 2ITE: 5ITR: 1ITS: 4STU: 1
Group 7
18
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | DH
David Hale | S2 | Wilmington, OH | D H Racing | |
47 | GJ
Glenn JividenJr | S2 | Lebanon, Oh | Ohio Periodontal & Dental Implant CTR | |
61 | EL
EB Lunken | S2 | Indian Hill, OH | ||
17 | RG
Rex Gunning | CFC | Wilmington, OH | X-Pect Solutions | |
36 | DB
Doug Brown | CFC | Delaware, OH | Green Meadows Veterinary Hospital | |
44 | DR
David Rock | CFC | Washington, MI | ||
5 | CFF | Indianapolis, IN | |||
18 | JD
James Dietz | FC | Medina, OH | Lake Erie Graphics//Polestar Motorsports | |
25 | GG
Gary Gonda | FC | Parma Heights, OH | ||
42 | SM
Steve Myers | FC | Saline, MI | ||
72 | FC | Farmington Hills, MI | 3D Instance | ||
07 | RD
Robert Dietz | FV | Auburn Hills, MI | ||
58 | GS
Gavin Sweeney | FV | Brooklyn, NY | ||
4 | FF | Murfreesboro, TN | Red Road Racing | ||
26 | DJ
David James | FF | Getzville, NY | Pfalzgraf,Beinhauer&Menzies | |
80 | P2 | Kent, OH | |||
02 | VM
Vince Massa | P1 | Granville, OH | ||
27 | JC
James Cain | P1 | Hartland, MI |
Class totals: CFC: 3CFF: 1FC: 4FF: 2FV: 2P1: 2P2: 1S2: 3
Group 2
44
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JM
Jeromey Mizer | SM | Millersburg, OH | Finish Line Autobody/Millersburg Tire Service/ShultzMizer Machine | |
3 | BB
Bruce Bannister | SM | Novi, MI | V2 Motorsports | |
4 | SM | Lexington, KY | Camaro Central/Firebird Central | ||
5 | SM | Rocky River, OH | Kryderacing | ||
07 | MB
Marc Basta | SM | West Bloomfield, MI | ||
7 | SM | Livonia, NY | Emerson Oil Co | ||
08 | SM | Waterford, MI | STM Powersports | ||
12 | SM | Louisville, OH | RJ &Cameron | ||
14 | SM | Bloomfield Hills, MI | Auto Europe | ||
17 | BM
Brian Murdick | SM | Delaware, OH | THANKS WORKERS | |
18 | GH
Graham Hill | SM | Livonia, MI | Fast Frog Racing / 5xracing/ | |
21 | JG
John Guthrie | SM | Sunbury, OH | sunbury storage | |
25 | SM | Massillon, OH | McCann Racing, M&K Motorsports | ||
26 | SM | Ann Arbor, MI | V2 Motorsports | ||
27 | SM | Chatham, ON | Kryderacing | ||
28 | WB
William Biel | SM | St Petersburg, FL | Merrill Lynch | |
30 | SM | Franklin, OH | Printworks LLC | ||
31 | DS
Dennis Sirois | SM | Columbus, OH | ||
34 | SM | Livonia, NY | Emerson Oil | ||
35 | SM | Dublin, OH | TnT Racing, Eaststreet Racing | ||
36 | SM | Galion, OH | The Coney Island Diner; East Street Racing | ||
37 | GA
Gregory Alley | SM | Uniontown, OH | Alley's Landscaping | |
38 | BK
Brad Kitchen | SM | Columbus, OH | Alterra Commercial Real Estate Advisors | |
40 | SM | Cincinnati, OH | |||
41 | TT
Thomas Todaro | SM | Westerville, OH | TnT Racing | |
47 | SM | Farmington Hills, MI | AG Racing | ||
49 | GE
Gary Ellis | SM | South Park, PA | TnT Racing | |
51 | SM | Farmington Hills, MI | |||
57 | BV
Brian Vondran | SM | Youngstown, OH | Kryderacing/Thanks Erin! | |
60 | SM | Cincinnati , OH | TnT Racing | ||
61 | TW
Trenton Watkins | SM | Kenton, OH | ||
66 | EH
Erik Hardy | SM | Highland, MI | ||
71 | TM
Tex Melotti | SM | HUDSON, OH | Sandro Sports | |
72 | JH
James Henson II | SM | Medina, OH | Great White Racing | |
73 | BM
Bob MacDonald | SM | Hinckley, OH | Impact Communications, Kryderacing, Carbotech | |
76 | SM | Dexter, MI | V2 Motorsports, Sideline Sports Screenprinting and Embroidery | ||
77 | AP
Alex Piku | SM | Detroit, MI | ||
78 | EM
Eric Matoy | SM | Leonard, MI | ||
79 | SS
Shawn Slattery | SM | Cincinnati, OH | TI Speed | |
81 | NJ
Nicholas John | SM | Plainfield, IN | ||
85 | DS
Daniel Setili | SM | Bloomfield Hills, MI | S & S Racing, Race Engineering | |
88 | DM
Dennis Mathias | SM | Apex, NC | ||
90 | SM | Westlake, OH | McCann Racing | ||
99 | SM | Marietta, OH | Advance Auto Parts |
Group 1
19
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | SRF | Columbus , OH | |||
8 | SRF | Warrenton, VA | |||
17 | GB
Greg Brinkman | SRF | Cincinnati, OH | ||
33 | SRF | Brighton, MI | |||
39 | GG
Gregory G Grucella | SRF | Stow, OH | ||
45 | HB
Hal Briand | SRF | New Baltimore, MI | BEC Racing/KME | |
46 | RK
Robert Krumdieck | SRF | OH | Self Storage Management | |
47 | LS
Lee Spuhler | SRF | Paris, OH | ||
48 | JO
Joshua Oberdick | SRF | Perrysburg, OH | ||
55 | JW
Jeff Walters | SRF | Sagamore Hills, OH | ||
56 | JP
Jason Pintar | SRF | Flemington, NJ | ||
58 | SC
Stu Coomer | SRF | New Albany, IN | Stu Coomer, DMD | |
59 | SRF | Rock Hill, SC | FileNet/Hether Miles Photography | ||
76 | GG
Glenn Gehrke | SRF | Davisburg, MI | ||
84 | MW
Matthew White | SRF | |||
86 | JK
James Krzyzewski | SRF | Mishawaka, IN | Nyloncraft, Inc. | |
97 | BH
Bill Hornack | SRF | |||
98 | DL
DG Lex | SRF | Royal Oak, MI | D-Tek Enterprises | |
64 | SRF3 | Ny, Ny | Synebar Solutions |
Class totals: SRF: 18SRF3: 1
Group 5
29
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JM
Jeromey Mizer | STL | Millersburg, OH | Finish Line Autobody/Millersburg Tire Service/ShultzMizer Machine | |
02 | MW
Mark Wajda | STL | Cement City, MI | King Motorsports Unlimted, Prospect Airport Services | |
3 | BB
Bruce Bannister | STL | Novi, MI | V2 Motorsports | |
7 | MM
Matthew Miller | STL | Canal Fulton, OH | Kryderacing, Waltons Auto Parts | |
09 | STL | Brunswick, OH | Ohio Technical College, Park Mazda of Wooster, Kryderacing, Carbotech | ||
19 | STL | Delaware, OH | |||
25 | STL | Massillon, OH | McCann Racing, M&K Motorsports | ||
36 | STL | Galion, OH | The Coney Island Diner; East Street Racing | ||
66 | EH
Erik Hardy | STL | Highland, MI | ||
75 | AJ
Adam Jabaay | STL | South Holland, IL | Gridlife, RC autoworks | |
81 | WN
William B Niemeyer Jr | STL | Loveland, OH | Colletti Motorsports | |
90 | STL | Westlake, OH | McCann Racing | ||
91 | STL | Kalamazoo, MI | HPD / Gridlife / Team Gutty | ||
120 | STL | Millersburg, OH | Millersburg Tire Service/Shultz Mizer Machine/Finish Line Autobody | ||
18 | EP | Newark, OH | Auto Inovations | ||
01 | LF
Lee Feineigle | FP | Van Buren, OH | F & R Imports | |
22 | TS
Tim Silver | FP | Cincinnati, OH | ||
47 | FP | Dexter, MI | Dynomax Exhaust | ||
85 | BF
Brian Frank | FP | Eaton, OH | FAST Racing/ Valvsys Special | |
98 | FP | Burlington, KY | 100 Speed Driving Events | ||
1 | HP | Columbus, OH | tcr GROUP TIRE SERVICES/WEYLAND CORP-BUILDING BETTER WORLDS | ||
10 | GS
Gary Swanson | HP | Mentor, OH | Thermotion, Universal | |
15 | JS
Jack Schulz | HP | Monett, MO | Automotive Archeologists | |
84 | BF
Bruce Frank | HP | Crystal Lake, IL | FAST Racing | |
99 | HP | Maumee, OH | Hondaronracing Rentals AACS | ||
9 | RP
Robert Piekarczyk | T4 | Brunswick, OH | Ohio Technical College, Kryderacing | |
13 | T4 | San Jose, CA | Dead Horse Racing | ||
16 | T4 | Canal Winchester, OH | www.CERA.net | ||
42 | T4 | West Chester, OH | Kutney Automotive, Hoosier, Carbotech |
Class totals: EP: 1FP: 5HP: 5STL: 14T4: 4
Sunday August 9th
156
entries
Group 4
31
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | IT7 | Saint Louis, MO | |||
37 | IT7 | Florissant, MO | |||
0 | TH
Tom Hopson | ITA | Powell, OH | Maggie Molly Dee Dee Andy Oliver | |
5 | MO
Michael Olivier | ITA | Santa Rosa, CA | ||
14 | ITA | Waterford, MI | Billy Bob's Rod Shop & Horsepower Emporium | ||
19 | DH
Dennis Hessell | ITA | Royal Oak, MI | Huron Valley Rehab | |
27 | ITA | Chatham, ON | Kryderacing | ||
28 | EH
Ed Hessell | ITA | Royal Oak , MI | Busya and BeBop | |
36 | GD
Garret Dunn | ITA | Commerce Township, MI | BRON, King Motorsports, Dunns Welding | |
42 | SD
Sean Duncan | ITA | Kalamazoo, MI | 5:01 Motor Sports | |
51 | CH
Chris Humphrey | ITA | Abington, PA | ||
55 | ITA | Milford, MI | Loose Lugs Racing | ||
79 | JE
Joseph Ellis | ITA | Springboro, OH | Colletti | |
83 | ITA | Grove City, OH | |||
84 | ITA | Orient, OH | |||
87 | ITA | White Lake, MI | McElroy's Automotive, Onodi, Southfield Dodge | ||
90 | KH
Ken Hibbitt | ITA | Dublin, OH | ||
02 | JH
Jim Heckman | ITB | Columbus, OH | Heckman Counseling | |
30 | DH
Daryl Hileman | ITB | Baltimore, OH | ||
34 | rj
robert jennings | ITB | Dayton, OH | hippi racing | |
88 | JM
James Morgan Jr | ITB | Greenville, PA | Hittle Auto Supply, MORBS Racing | |
92 | ITB | Swansea, IL | Hoosier/TRD/PFM Racing/Ruthi Dooley Photography | ||
115 | ITB | Sylvania, OH | CertaPro Painters, Scott and Daryl Hileman | ||
4 | RG
Robert Gordon | ITC | Loveland, OH | Notahonda Racing | |
9 | ITC | Xenia, OH | Fifth Street Brewpub, Dependable Appliance Racing | ||
23 | ITC | Columbus, OH | Ubivue | ||
24 | EB
Elliott Bavely | ITC | Cincinnati, OH | DTR Performance | |
26 | WS
William W Shearer | ITC | Euclid, OH | Nautical Lanes | |
41 | JO
Joe O'Gorman | ITC | Monroe, OH | Full Throttle Indoor Karting | |
68 | ITC | Waterford, MI | McB Autosport | ||
91 | JD
Jimmy DeMarco | ITC | Tonawanda, NY |
Class totals: IT7: 2ITA: 15ITB: 6ITC: 8
Group 6
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | AD
Andy Doyle | ITE | Fishers, IN | EAC/Doyle Racing | |
13 | EM
Ed Macanga | ITE | Medina, OH | Carbotech Brakes, North Gateway Tire, Plevris Automotive, Copley Collision | |
55 | CA
Colin Arnold | ITE | Tiffin, OH | Arnold Machine, Inc. | |
67 | JW
Jerry Waltenberger | ITE | Kent, OH | Med, Myself & I | |
77 | DR
Dick Ruhl | ITE | Orient, OH | D R Properties | |
75 | RW
Robert G. Wright | ITR | Florissant, MO | Castlereagh Team Racing | |
12 | DS
Daniel Solomon | ITS | Chatham, ON | kryder racing | |
14 | ITS | Bloomfield Hills, MI | Auto Europe | ||
28 | BW
Brent Walton | ITS | New Philadelphia, OH | walton's auto | |
47 | ITS | Farmington Hills, MI | AG Racing | ||
48 | AG
Al Gaudino | GT1 | North Royalton, OH | Delta Star/Amsoil | |
96 | JL
John Luczyk | GT1 | North Royalton, OH | ||
99 | DK
Dennis Kszos | GT1 | Forestville, NY | ||
66 | DF
David Finch | GT2 | Ann Arbor, MI | RAETECH | |
2 | AS | North Olmsted, OH | Hoosier Tire |
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 3GT2: 1ITE: 5ITR: 1ITS: 4
Group 7
18
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | DH
David Hale | S2 | Wilmington, OH | D H Racing | |
47 | GJ
Glenn JividenJr | S2 | Lebanon, Oh | Ohio Periodontal & Dental Implant CTR | |
61 | EL
EB Lunken | S2 | Indian Hill, OH | ||
17 | RG
Rex Gunning | CFC | Wilmington, OH | X-Pect Solutions | |
36 | DB
Doug Brown | CFC | Delaware, OH | Green Meadows Veterinary Hospital | |
44 | DR
David Rock | CFC | Washington, MI | ||
5 | CFF | Indianapolis, IN | |||
18 | JD
James Dietz | FC | Medina, OH | Lake Erie Graphics//Polestar Motorsports | |
25 | GG
Gary Gonda | FC | Parma Heights, OH | ||
42 | SM
Steve Myers | FC | Saline, MI | ||
72 | FC | Farmington Hills, MI | 3D Instance | ||
07 | RD
Robert Dietz | FV | Auburn Hills, MI | ||
58 | GS
Gavin Sweeney | FV | Brooklyn, NY | ||
4 | FF | Murfreesboro, TN | Red Road Racing | ||
26 | DJ
David James | FF | Getzville, NY | Pfalzgraf,Beinhauer&Menzies | |
80 | P2 | Kent, OH | |||
02 | VM
Vince Massa | P1 | Granville, OH | ||
27 | JC
James Cain | P1 | Hartland, MI |
Class totals: CFC: 3CFF: 1FC: 4FF: 2FV: 2P1: 2P2: 1S2: 3
Group 2
44
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JM
Jeromey Mizer | SM | Millersburg, OH | Finish Line Autobody/Millersburg Tire Service/ShultzMizer Machine | |
3 | BB
Bruce Bannister | SM | Novi, MI | V2 Motorsports | |
4 | SM | Lexington, KY | Camaro Central/Firebird Central | ||
5 | SM | Rocky River, OH | Kryderacing | ||
07 | MB
Marc Basta | SM | West Bloomfield, MI | ||
7 | SM | Livonia, NY | Emerson Oil Co | ||
08 | SM | Waterford, MI | STM Powersports | ||
12 | SM | Louisville, OH | RJ &Cameron | ||
14 | SM | Bloomfield Hills, MI | Auto Europe | ||
17 | BM
Brian Murdick | SM | Delaware, OH | THANKS WORKERS | |
18 | GH
Graham Hill | SM | Livonia, MI | Fast Frog Racing / 5xracing/ | |
21 | JG
John Guthrie | SM | Sunbury, OH | sunbury storage | |
25 | SM | Massillon, OH | McCann Racing, M&K Motorsports | ||
26 | SM | Ann Arbor, MI | V2 Motorsports | ||
27 | SM | Chatham, ON | Kryderacing | ||
28 | WB
William Biel | SM | St Petersburg, FL | Merrill Lynch | |
30 | SM | Franklin, OH | Printworks LLC | ||
31 | DS
Dennis Sirois | SM | Columbus, OH | ||
34 | SM | Livonia, NY | Emerson Oil | ||
35 | SM | Dublin, OH | TnT Racing, Eaststreet Racing | ||
36 | SM | Galion, OH | The Coney Island Diner; East Street Racing | ||
37 | GA
Gregory Alley | SM | Uniontown, OH | Alley's Landscaping | |
38 | BK
Brad Kitchen | SM | Columbus, OH | Alterra Commercial Real Estate Advisors | |
40 | SM | Cincinnati, OH | |||
41 | TT
Thomas Todaro | SM | Westerville, OH | TnT Racing | |
47 | SM | Farmington Hills, MI | AG Racing | ||
49 | GE
Gary Ellis | SM | South Park, PA | TnT Racing | |
51 | SM | Farmington Hills, MI | |||
57 | BV
Brian Vondran | SM | Youngstown, OH | Kryderacing/Thanks Erin! | |
60 | SM | Cincinnati , OH | TnT Racing | ||
61 | MW
Mark Watkins | SM | Kenton, OH | ||
66 | EH
Erik Hardy | SM | Highland, MI | ||
71 | TM
Tex Melotti | SM | HUDSON, OH | Sandro Sports | |
72 | JH
James Henson II | SM | Medina, OH | Great White Racing | |
73 | BM
Bob MacDonald | SM | Hinckley, OH | Impact Communications, Kryderacing, Carbotech | |
76 | SM | Dexter, MI | V2 Motorsports, Sideline Sports Screenprinting and Embroidery | ||
77 | AP
Alex Piku | SM | Detroit, MI | ||
78 | EM
Eric Matoy | SM | Leonard, MI | ||
79 | SS
Shawn Slattery | SM | Cincinnati, OH | TI Speed | |
81 | NJ
Nicholas John | SM | Plainfield, IN | ||
85 | DS
Daniel Setili | SM | Bloomfield Hills, MI | S & S Racing, Race Engineering | |
88 | DM
Dennis Mathias | SM | Apex, NC | ||
90 | SM | Westlake, OH | McCann Racing | ||
99 | SM | Marietta, OH | Advance Auto Parts |
Group 1
19
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | SRF | Columbus , OH | |||
8 | SRF | Warrenton, VA | |||
17 | GB
Greg Brinkman | SRF | Cincinnati, OH | ||
33 | SRF | Brighton, MI | |||
39 | GG
Gregory G Grucella | SRF | Stow, OH | ||
45 | HB
Hal Briand | SRF | New Baltimore, MI | BEC Racing/KME | |
46 | RK
Robert Krumdieck | SRF | OH | Self Storage Management | |
47 | LS
Lee Spuhler | SRF | Paris, OH | ||
48 | JO
Joshua Oberdick | SRF | Perrysburg, OH | ||
55 | JW
Jeff Walters | SRF | Sagamore Hills, OH | ||
56 | JP
Jason Pintar | SRF | Flemington, NJ | ||
58 | SC
Stu Coomer | SRF | New Albany, IN | Stu Coomer, DMD | |
59 | SRF | Rock Hill, SC | FileNet/Hether Miles Photography | ||
76 | GG
Glenn Gehrke | SRF | Davisburg, MI | ||
84 | MW
Matthew White | SRF | |||
86 | JK
James Krzyzewski | SRF | Mishawaka, IN | Nyloncraft, Inc. | |
97 | BH
Bill Hornack | SRF | |||
98 | DL
DG Lex | SRF | Royal Oak, MI | D-Tek Enterprises | |
64 | SRF3 | Ny, Ny | Synebar Solutions |
Class totals: SRF: 18SRF3: 1
Group 5
29
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JM
Jeromey Mizer | STL | Millersburg, OH | Finish Line Autobody/Millersburg Tire Service/ShultzMizer Machine | |
02 | MW
Mark Wajda | STL | Cement City, MI | King Motorsports Unlimted, Prospect Airport Services | |
3 | BB
Bruce Bannister | STL | Novi, MI | V2 Motorsports | |
7 | MM
Matthew Miller | STL | Canal Fulton, OH | Kryderacing, Waltons Auto Parts | |
09 | STL | Brunswick, OH | Ohio Technical College, Park Mazda of Wooster, Kryderacing, Carbotech | ||
25 | STL | Massillon, OH | McCann Racing, M&K Motorsports | ||
36 | STL | Galion, OH | The Coney Island Diner; East Street Racing | ||
66 | EH
Erik Hardy | STL | Highland, MI | ||
75 | AJ
Adam Jabaay | STL | South Holland, IL | Gridlife, RC autoworks | |
81 | WN
William B Niemeyer Jr | STL | Loveland, OH | Colletti Motorsports | |
90 | STL | Westlake, OH | McCann Racing | ||
91 | STL | Kalamazoo, MI | HPD / Gridlife / Team Gutty | ||
120 | STL | Millersburg, OH | Millersburg Tire Service/Shultz Mizer Machine/Finish Line Autobody | ||
18 | EP | Newark, OH | Auto Inovations | ||
01 | LF
Lee Feineigle | FP | Van Buren, OH | F & R Imports | |
22 | TS
Tim Silver | FP | Cincinnati, OH | ||
47 | FP | Dexter, MI | Dynomax Exhaust | ||
85 | BF
Brian Frank | FP | Eaton, OH | FAST Racing/ Valvsys Special | |
98 | FP | Burlington, KY | 100 Speed Driving Events | ||
1 | HP | Columbus, OH | tcr GROUP TIRE SERVICES/WEYLAND CORP-BUILDING BETTER WORLDS | ||
10 | GS
Gary Swanson | HP | Mentor, OH | Thermotion, Universal | |
15 | JS
Jack Schulz | HP | Monett, MO | Automotive Archeologists | |
23 | HP | Bexley, OH | JDM Investment Counsel/EP&C | ||
84 | BF
Bruce Frank | HP | Crystal Lake, IL | FAST Racing | |
99 | HP | Maumee, OH | Hondaronracing Rentals AACS | ||
9 | RP
Robert Piekarczyk | T4 | Brunswick, OH | Ohio Technical College, Kryderacing | |
13 | T4 | San Jose, CA | Dead Horse Racing | ||
16 | T4 | Canal Winchester, OH | www.CERA.net | ||
42 | T4 | West Chester, OH | Kutney Automotive, Hoosier, Carbotech |
Class totals: EP: 1FP: 5HP: 6STL: 13T4: 4
Worker
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.