Entry List
Saturday
62
entries
Super Stock
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CL
Calvin Lewis | SS | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
44 | KC
Kevin Cameron | SS | South Jordan, UT |
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | AS | Elk Ridge, UT |
A Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | CR
Carolyn Rasband | ASL | DRAPER, UT | Jolley & Jolley, APLC |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | KT
Kevin Tanis | BS | Farmington, UT | ||
9 | BS | Orem, UT | |||
11 | MB
Michael Beck | BS | Kaysville, UT |
C Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | CH
Chris Hoffmann | CS | Bountiful, UT | ||
50 | CS | Bountiful, UT | Modified Envy |
Classic American Muscle (all)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | CAM | Sandy, UT | Canyon Data Solutions, Inc. | ||
51 | CAM | Sandy, UT | |||
59 | CAM | Draper, UT | Tracy's Head | ||
159 | HC
Heather Cornelius | CAM | Draper, UT | Tracy's Head |
Street Touring Front
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | PR
Patrik Roderer | STF | Wellsville, UT |
D Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JP
Jacob Pitkin | DS | Magna, UT | ||
52 | GA
Gordon Anderson | DS | St George, UT | ||
53 | ML
Matt Linford | DS | Salt Lake City, UT |
E Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JR
Jackson Richards | ES | Bountiful, ut | ||
3 | JG
Jaden Greenland | ES | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
43 | ES | Syracuse, UT | |||
58 | MP
Mike Pennington | ES | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
68 | VJ
Vernon Jolley | ES | Sandy, UT | JOLLEY & JOLLEY | |
158 | ES | West Jordan, UT |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | GL
Geoffrey Leatham | GS | Riverton, UT | ||
97 | GS | Clinton, UT | Rapier Racing |
G Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | GSL | Clinton, UT | Rapier Racing |
H Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | BD
Brent Davis | HS | Layton, UT | ||
18 | JB
Josh Brower | HS | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
23 | HS | Hyrum, UT | |||
55 | ZH
Zane Hess | HS | Riverton, UT | ||
81 | DE
Danial Ebling | HS | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
117 | WS
Wayne Siddoway | HS | Ogden, UT |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | SS
Scott Studer | BSP | Kamas, UT |
Street Touring U
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EK
Evan Kooda | STU | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
4 | TD
Tyler Della Lucia | STU | Farmington, Utah | ||
13 | STU | South Jordan, UT | |||
44 | TS
Thomas Stokes | STU | Salt Lake City, UT |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | JW
Joseph West | STR | Sandy , UT | ||
44 | BC
Benton Carter | STR | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
89 | STR | Morgan, UT | KFS Incorporated | ||
189 | RP
Ralph Pensel | STR | Sandy, UT |
Street Touring X
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | STX | South Jordan, UT | |||
42 | AS
Art Serna | STX | Provo, UT | ||
76 | JL
JP Levesque | STX | Midvale, UT | ||
77 | DV
Daniel Vadnais | STX | Roy, UT | ||
99 | CR
Christopher Roth | STX | Salt Lake City, UT | none | |
176 | NH
Nate Hardy | STX | Salt Lake City, UT |
Street Touring X Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | STXL | South Jordan, UT |
Street Touring S
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
130 | JG
Jeremy Gunn | STS | west valley city, UT |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | RD
Rod Derrick | CSP | Salt Lake City, UT |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SSM | Sandy, UT |
Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DH
Dylan Hanseen | SM | Pleasant Grove, Ut | Speedhut Grimmspeed | |
11 | AB
A.D. Bitker | SM | Ogden, UT | ||
27 | JW
Jonathan Whitehead | SM | Cedar Hills, UT | ||
71 | TA
Tyler Andreas | SM | Salt Lake City, UT |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | KH
Kevin Hansen | SMF | Eagle Mountain , UT | ||
19 | KH
Kyle Hansen | SMF | Eagle Mountain, UT |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | XP | Farmington, UT |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | RR
Robert Rebmann | CP | Farr West, UT |
D Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | GG
Gregory Gabbott | DP | Bountiful, UT | Project M, 2g, YummyStickies |
E Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RH
Rusty Horlacher | EM | West Valley City, UT | ||
14 | KC
Katherine Clarke | EM | West Valley City, UT |