Entry List
AutoX
102
entries
PAX
15
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (SSR) | Ewa Beach, HI | Onlyfans | ||
01 | CJ
Caroline Jiang | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (SM) | Honolulu, HI | Dav Kubo | |
1 | MW
Michael Ward | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (SSM) | Honolulu, HI | Aloha Power Equipment | |
6 | JK
James Ky | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (STR) | Aiea, HI | ||
007 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (SM) | Mililani, HI | |||
08 | MP
Mark Pacpaco | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (ASR) | Mililani, HI | ||
10 | DK
Davin Kubo | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (SM) | Mililani, HI | Team Rally X Hawaii | |
13 | KW
Kenlie Ward | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (SSM) | Honolulu, HI | Aloha Power Equipment | |
16 | RI
Ryan Imaoka | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (STR) | Waianae, HI | ||
20 | WW
William Wong | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (SSM) | Kailua, HI | Hawaii Vision Clinic | |
28 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (ESP) | Kailua, HI | |||
48 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (CSP) | Silverdale, WA | MiataRoadster,Muellerized,SCCA Hawaii | ||
80 | RN
Ryan Naka | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (ASR) | Honolulu, HI | ||
120 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (SSM) | Virginia Beach, VA | |||
240 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (BSP) | Kailua, HI |
Rookie
20
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | MR
Miguel Rojales | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (CSP) | Honolulu, HI | ||
03 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (STF) | Honolulu, HI | |||
04 | DD
Dwight Daligdig | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (FS) | Waianae, HI | ||
5 | VD
Vidal Dabis | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (SMF) | Honolulu, HI | ||
07 | IB
Ikaika Baquiring | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (STC) | Kailua, HI | ||
15 | DO
Devon Overstreet | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (STS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
16 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (CSP) | Honolulu, HI | |||
17 | EM
Eric Minugh | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (SM) | Laie, HI | ||
22 | CI
Cody Ishikawa | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (SMF) | Mililani, HI | ||
23 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (HS) | Ewa Beach, HI | |||
24 | JR
Justin Rapozo | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (STX) | Kailua, HI | ||
25 | KM
Kevin Mullins | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (DM) | Honolulu, HI | ||
34 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (DS) | Honolulu, HI | |||
46 | WC
Wayne Cadiente | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (SM) | Honolulu, HI | Mix Plate Racing | |
69 | GL
Geoffrey La Rosa | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (STR) | Waipahu, HI | ||
74 | TL
Thomas Lazarides | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (FS) | Ewa Beach, HI | ||
77 | EK
Evan Kuester | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (STS) | Seattle, WA | ||
92 | JW
Johnathan Walk | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (STS) | Kapolei, HI | ||
698 | WG
Wade Gross | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (FS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
918 | KH
Kerry Hood | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (SSM) | aiea, HI | Wife |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | KO
Kevin Okumura | Run 3: Work 4 | BS | Waipahu, HI | ||
48 | JK
John Kendrick | Run 3: Work 4 | BS | Kaneohe, HI | ||
922 | Run 3: Work 4 | BS | Pearl City, HI |
C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KI
Kory Ikeda | Run 3: Work 4 | CS | Kaneohe, HI | ||
9 | TR
Tom Richards | Run 3: Work 4 | CS | Americus, GA | ||
19 | TN
Taro Nobusawa | Run 3: Work 4 | CS | Honolulu, HI |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | Run 3: Work 4 | DS | Honolulu, HI | Habu Racing |
F Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | TM
Tim Mehlhorn | Run 3: Work 4 | FS | Aiea, HI | ||
22 | Run 1: Work 2 | FS | Honolulu, HI | Project IM@S | ||
26 | JK
Jaren Kelchen | Run 3: Work 4 | FS | Hickam AFB, HI | ||
84 | Run 3: Work 4 | FS | Honolulu, Hi | |||
88 | NJ
Nick Jurasek | Run 3: Work 4 | FS | Honolulu, HI |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Run 3: Work 4 | HS | Taylorville, IL |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
180 | JT
Jaren Takamatsu | Run 3: Work 4 | ASP | Waipahu, HI |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
240 | GC
Garrett Chew | Run 3: Work 4 | BSP | Kailua, HI |
C Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | LB
Landon Barayuga | Run 2: Work 1 | CSP | Waipahu, HI | ||
05 | Run 3: Work 4 | CSP | Waipahu , HI | |||
14 | PF
Peter Fong | Run 3: Work 4 | CSP | Honolulu, HI | Cory | |
32 | MR
Miguel Rojales | Run 3: Work 4 | CSP | Honolulu, HI | Mix plate Racing |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | WD
Wylie Duarosan | Run 3: Work 4 | DSP | Lahaina, HI | ||
74 | HS
Hiuwe Aaron Strom | Run 3: Work 4 | DSP | Honolulu, HI |
E Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
007 | Run 3: Work 4 | ESP | Kaneohe, HI | |||
28 | JM
Jon Matsushige | Run 3: Work 4 | ESP | Wahiawa, HI | ||
101 | Run 3: Work 4 | ESP | Kapolei, HI |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
394 | TM
Troy Morioka | Run 3: Work 4 | FSP | Aiea, Hi |
D Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | Run 1: Work 2 | DM | Waipahu, HI | ||
8 | EM
Erin Matsushige | Run 1: Work 2 | DM | Mililani, HI | ||
16 | Run 1: Work 2 | DM | Honolulu, Hi | Mix Plate Racing | ||
151 | LH
Larry Hoggan | Run 1: Work 2 | DM | Mililani, HI |
Street Touring FWD
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Run 4: Work 3 | STF | Honolulu , HI | |||
19 | BW
Bradley Williams | Run 4: Work 3 | STF | Honolulu, HI | ||
22 | Run 4: Work 3 | STF | Mililani, HI | |||
74 | BD
Bret Desmond | Run 4: Work 3 | STF | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Run 4: Work 3 | STS | Honolulu, HI | |||
93 | RC
Robert Coelho | Run 4: Work 3 | STS | Honolulu, HI | Coelhoandassociates.com |
Street Touring Roadster
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RS
Reese Shiroma | Run 4: Work 3 | STR | Pearl City, HI | ||
04 | BW
Bruce Wade | Run 4: Work 3 | STR | Honolulu, HI | ||
9 | DA
David Arashiro | Run 4: Work 3 | STR | Honolulu, HI | ||
10 | Run 4: Work 3 | STR | Mililani, HI | |||
92 | AT
Avery Tsui | Run 4: Work 3 | STR | Aiea, HI | AJT Design Group | |
314 | JG
Jeffrey Guzman | Run 4: Work 3 | STR | Aiea, HI |
Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | RB
Roel Bonilla | Run 4: Work 3 | STX | Honolulu, HI | ||
40 | GS
Gregg Serikaku | Run 4: Work 3 | STX | Honolulu, HI | Tetsuya Garage | |
41 | CG
Cliff Goto | Run 4: Work 3 | STX | Mililani, HI | ||
63 | SS
Steven Serikaku | Run 4: Work 3 | STX | Honolulu, HI | Tetsuya Garage, AUTOnGRAPHIC |
Street Touring Ultra
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SB
Stu Burgess | Run 4: Work 3 | STU | Fremont, CA | ||
11 | EL
Elliot Loo | Run 4: Work 3 | STU | Honolulu, HI | quickbrick racing | |
027 | MT
Mario Torres II | Run 4: Work 3 | STU | Honolulu, HI | Sinister Graphics | |
28 | Run 4: Work 3 | STU | Virginia Beach, VA | |||
69 | LT
Linda Torres | Run 4: Work 3 | STU | Honolulu, HI | Sinister Graphics | |
333 | Run 4: Work 3 | STU | Honolulu, HI |
Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | Run 2: Work 1 | SM | Mililani, HI | |||
94 | LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | Run 2: Work 1 | SM | Waipahu, HI | ||
212 | KV
Ken Van Orman | Run 2: Work 1 | SM | Honolulu, HI | ||
227 | AK
Alex Kalinowski | Run 2: Work 1 | SM | Kailua, HI |
Street Modified FWD
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Run 2: Work 1 | SMF | Ewa Beach, HI | |||
27 | AF
Aaron Fukumoto | Run 2: Work 1 | SMF | Mililani, HI | Peniston Oils | |
55 | CC
Cresencio Camero III | Run 2: Work 1 | SMF | Waipahu, HI | CR3 Motorsports | |
841 | RI
Remy Ishikawa | Run 2: Work 1 | SMF | Mililani, HI |
Super Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | Run 2: Work 1 | SSM | Ewa Beach, HI | DeftMotion RCompoundUSA Version2performance | ||
13 | TS
Ty Sato | Run 2: Work 1 | SSM | Mililani, HI | Me | |
63 | Run 2: Work 1 | SSM | Honolulu, HI | |||
350 | PT
Paul Tan | Run 2: Work 1 | SSM | Ewa Beach, HI | Souls of fallen cones | |
370 | CC
Christopher Chhorn | Run 2: Work 1 | SSM | Gypsum, CO | 2J-Racing |
Street Touring Compact
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | EJ
Everett Jellinek | Run 4: Work 3 | STC | Kaneohe, HI | ||
99 | Run 4: Work 3 | STC | Mililani, HI | TNB | ||
742 | JP
Julian Price | Run 4: Work 3 | STC | Honolulu, HI |
Work Assignments
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list