Entry List
Event
22
entries
SS Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | CD
Chris Davie | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | SS | Silverton, OR | ||
328 | ST
Steve Thompson | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | SS | Salem , OR |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RH
Roy Hockett | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | FS | Monroe, OR |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | GS | Woodburn, OR | Robbs Paint & Body Works / Torco Oils |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | MG
Mike Glass | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | HS | Corvallis, OR |
STR Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STR | Keizer, OR | |||
772 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STR | Beaverton, OR |
STS Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
737 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STS | Salem, OR | |||
828 | DL
Donald Leavitt | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STS | Salem, OR |
STX Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | MM
Melissa Malish | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STX | Gladstone, OR | ||
60 | AP
Alex Paraskevas | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STX | Independence, OR |
SMF Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
166 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | SMF | Philomath, OR |
SSM Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
049 | RD
Ryan Davis | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | SSM | Newberg, OR |
SSP Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
017 | DE
Don Emerson | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | SSP | Salem, OR |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | DSP | Rickreall, OR |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
243 | DM
Dan Massee | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | FSP | Salem, OR |
Not For Points
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CV
Chy Vo | AM or PM | NFP | Salem, OR | n/a | |
4 | JG
Jose Gomez iv | AM or PM | NFP | Keizer, OR | ||
32 | LT
Lissa Thompson | AM or PM | NFP | Salem , OR | ||
71 | JB
Jeremy Bunker | AM or PM | NFP | Eugene, OR | ||
86 | AM or PM | NFP | Independence, OR | |||
600 | TG
Thiago Groberg | AM or PM | NFP | Sherwood, Or |
Membership
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list