Entry List
Drivers
36
entries
A (0-19 pts)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
235 | AJ
Al Johnson | A | Land O Lakes, FL | ||
236 | BM
Barry Miller | A | brandon, fl | ||
951 | NW
Nils Winberg | A | New Port Richey, FL |
B (20-34 pts)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
182 | RG
Russell Garvey | B | Sarasota, FL |
C (35-44 pts)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | AD
Austin Denis | C | Seminole, FL | ||
611 | AC
Alan Cribb | C | New Port Richey, FL |
D (45-54 pts)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | JK
Joe King | D | Tampa, FL | ||
223 | PH
Philip Howe | D | Palmetto, FL |
E (55-64 pts)
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | SW
Stephanie Wagenfohr | E | Tampa, FL | ||
151 | CH
Charles Hatcher | E | Palm Harbor, FL | ||
274 | JM
John Moons | E | Largo, FL | ||
571 | JP
Jay Payson | E | Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
640 | MC
Mark Curtiss | E | Tampa, FL | ||
681 | JO
Jesse Olsen | E | Roswell, GA | ||
701 | gs
gary smith | E | Palm Harbor, FL |
F (65-74 pts)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
171 | CW
Carl Wagenfohr | F | Tarpon Springs, FL |
G (75+ pts)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | PD
Penny Diaz-Estrada | G | PMS Racing | ||
90 | CD
Carlos Diaz-Estrada | G | Brandon, FL | PMS Racing |
4 CYLINDER NON-BMW
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | ML
Mark Lasota | 4C | Valrico, FL | Cobra Kai Racing | |
98 | ED
Evan Denis | 4C | Seminole, Fl | ||
228 | VK
Vivek Krishna | 4C | Melbourne, FL | ||
272 | CL
Christian Long | 4C | Gainesville, FL | ||
450 | gh
gavin hengst | 4C | Sarasota, FL | none | |
461 | 4C | Tampa, FL | Frisky Racing / Ice Cream FTW | ||
510 | AH
AL Hardy | 4C | Tampa, FL | ||
781 | CH
Chris Hammer | 4C | St. Petersburg , FL | www.speedsyn.com. |
4 Cylinder NA +R-Comp
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 4CR | Grant-Valkaria, FL | Slacker Gurl Racing / Green Built | ||
143 | 4CR | Palm Bay, FL |
6 CYLINDER NON-BMW
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | CC
Casey Corona | 6C | Land O' Lakes, FL | ||
188 | 6C | Spring Hill, FL | SSA and AAA+ |
6cyl R Compound
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | CC
Cory Corona | 6CR | Land O Lakes, FL | European Performance |
8 CYLINDER OR TURBO NON-BMW
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TG
Terry Glazar | 8T | Inverness, FL | Extreme Motorsports | |
229 | BR
Brian Reilly | 8T | Wesley Chapel, FL | ||
248 | 8T | Tampa, FL | |||
811 | MK
Mario Knis | 8T | New Port Richey, FL |
S-2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | MH
Maury Hamill | S-2 | Summerfield, FL |
Spectator
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Workers
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list