Entry List
Sat ECR
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
146 | CJ
Charles Junger | SM | Great Neck, NY |
ECR
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MF
Michael Finn | ITA | Hollywood, FL | ||
51 | ITA | Ballwin, MO | |||
90 | KB
Kevin Bailey | ITA | Atlanta, GA | Separate Checkbook Racing | |
32 | ITS | Knoxville, TN | |||
68 | PA
Phil Adams | ITS | Port Orange, FL | Redzilla Racing | |
10 | SM | Winston Salem, NC | Rossini Racing Products / Wright Turn Racing | ||
18 | SM | Hilton Head Island, SC | MonroneyLabels.com Ace Hardware of Hilton Head Rossini Racing G-Loc Brakes | ||
31 | DB
David Bailey | SM | Alpharetta, GA | ||
31 | JB
Jake Bailey | SM | Milton, GA | ||
42 | SM | New Smyrna Beach, FL | Rossini Racing Products/ Danus Utilities | ||
49 | SM | Atlanta, GA | OPM, G-Loc, Rossini | ||
86 | JJ
Jarrett Jones | SM | Atlanta, GA | Stephen K Jones, CPA, LLC, Racing Analytics, Rossini Racing Products, G-Loc Brakes | |
132 | WH
Waylon D. Hinson | SM | Charlotte, NC | ||
141 | SM | Raleigh, NC | Protech Bedliners / Rossini Racing Products / Trimark Digital | ||
156 | TB
Todd Buras | SM | Melbourne, FL | OPM AutoSports/East Street Racing/Krispy Kreme Doughnuts/Traqmate | |
26 | STU | Winston-Salem, NC | SharkCage Fabrication / Race Engineering / G-Loc / Panic Motorsports | ||
156 | TB
Todd Buras | STU | Melbourne, FL | ESR, Linfert Performance | |
4 | TH
Thomas Hart | T4 | Summerville, SC | Hart Law, OPM | |
11 | T4 | Miromar Lakes, FL | Centauri Ins / Regency Ins/ OPM/ G LOC Brakes / Hoosier |
Class totals: ITA: 3ITS: 2SM: 10STU: 2T4: 2
Sat SARRC/SECS
119
entries
SARRC Group 1
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | JR
Joseph Riley | CF | Gainesville, FL | ||
6 | SJ
Stuart Jackson | FF | Timmonsville, SC | ||
15 | DK
Derek Ketchie | FF | Charlotte, NC | G-LOC Brakes,Cricket Farm Motors | |
27 | HM
Hartley MacDonald | FF | Mulberry, FL | South Florida RV Sales and Florida Luxury Rentals | |
69 | JS
John Schimenti | FF | Daytona Beach, FL | Pit Lane Services | |
70 | FF | Cumming, GA | Raceworks, Meji Enterprises | ||
76 | JL
James Lee | FF | Florence, SC | I wish! | |
18 | PC
Peter Cheamitru | FV | New Port Richey, FL | ||
38 | RS
Russ Stalvey | FV | Jacksonville, FL | Caracal Cars | |
60 | FV | Decatur, GA | Social Circle "Georgia's Greatest Little Town" | ||
68 | FV | Jacksonville, FL | Caracal Cars | ||
87 | CC
Charles Fred Clark | FV | Jacksonville, FL | Caracal Cars Inc | |
00 | ZC
Zachary Crowder | F500 | Youngstown, FL | Turbo Peanuts |
Class totals: CF: 1F500: 1FF: 6FV: 5
SARRC Group 2
25
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | SM | Savannah, GA | Rossini Racing | Carbotech | ||
10 | SM | Winston Salem, NC | Rossini Racing Products / Wright Turn Racing | ||
11 | SM | Miromar Lakes, FL | Centauri Ins / Regency Ins/ OPM/ G LOC Brakes / Hoosier | ||
16 | MR
Mike Rossini | SM | Belews Creek, NC | Rossini Engines | |
17 | SM | Hilton Head Island, SC | Elongator Tailgates | ||
18 | SM | Hilton Head Island, SC | MonroneyLabels.com Ace Hardware of Hilton Head Rossini Racing G-Loc Brakes | ||
42 | SM | New Smyrna Beach, FL | Rossini Racing Products/ Danus Utilities | ||
49 | SM | Atlanta, GA | OPM, G-Loc, Rossini | ||
64 | SM | Milton, GA | WatchToolsonline | ||
74 | SM | Hendersonville, NC | Eurotechnik / Eurotechnik Select Motorcars / East Street | ||
75 | CC
Case Crowell | SM | Simpsonville, SC | Eurotechnik / Eurotechnik Select Motorcars / East Street | |
86 | JJ
Jarrett Jones | SM | Atlanta, GA | Stephen K Jones, CPA, LLC, Racing Analytics, Rossini Racing Products, G-Loc Brakes | |
96 | JM
Jason Moritz | SM | Moncks Corner, SC | Charleston Auto Auction / Racing Analytics | |
97 | SM | Columbia, SC | Racing Analytics | ||
132 | WH
Waylon D. Hinson | SM | Charlotte, NC | ||
137 | SM | Savannah, GA | |||
141 | SM | Raleigh, NC | Protech Bedliners / Rossini Racing Products / Trimark Digital | ||
146 | CJ
Charles Junger | SM | Great Neck, NY | ||
156 | TB
Todd Buras | SM | Melbourne, FL | OPM AutoSports/East Street Racing/Krispy Kreme Doughnuts/Traqmate | |
25 | SMSE | Savannah, GA | Cowart Realty | ||
31 | JB
Jake Bailey | SMSE | Milton, GA | ||
36 | SMSE | Savannah, GA | Carter Racing Enterprises / IOC | ||
71 | JJ
Jay Javetz | SMSE | Savannah, GA | Circle A Brands | |
80 | SMSE | Okatie, SC | Panic Motorsports | ||
121 | DB
Dustin Banks | SMSE | Gainesville, FL | TRC |
Class totals: SM: 19SMSE: 6
SARRC Group 3
27
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | GTL | Walhalla, SC | Comptune/Hoosier/K Bock/Bev | ||
50 | RC
Randy Carter | EP | Mint Hill, NC | RPM Engineers/Titan Machine/SSI Enterprises | |
08 | RA
Richard P Anderson | FP | Colbert, GA | anderson motorsports | |
14 | FP | Beaufort, SC | |||
51 | FP | Ballwin, MO | |||
64 | MM
Michael Miller | FP | Moore, SC | SportsCarSalvage/AppRaceTire/Comptune | |
85 | JH
James Hopkins | FP | Winter Haven, FL | Car Doctor Performance Services, Motivation Motorsports | |
8 | PH
Patrick Harris | HP | Anderson, SC | American Tooling Co Inc - John Sharpe - Anderson SC | |
20 | LW
Leanna Wright | HP | Murfreesboro, TN | East TN Race Prep, Hoosier | |
33 | BJ
Benjamin Johnson | HP | Ooltewah, TN | East Tennessee Race Prep | |
92 | HP | Stuart, FL | plants 'n things | ||
94 | HP | Tallahassee, FL | Social Security | ||
95 | CF
Charles Fullgraf | HP | Philadelphia, TN | Stone's Throw Engineering | |
98 | MH
Mike Havlick | HP | Lincolnton, NC | Comptune | |
2 | MM
Mark Mangiafico | SPU | Opelika, AL | ||
5 | SPU | Raleigh, NC | Dennis Shaw Racesports/Dan Robson | ||
11 | SPU | Hilton Head Island, SC | Holly Racing | ||
87 | JL
John R Leigh | SPU | Hixson, TN | ||
91 | KC
Keith Coyle | SPU | Summerville, SC | ||
156 | TB
Todd Buras | STU | Melbourne, FL | ESR, Linfert Performance | |
03 | SRF | Chattanooga, TN | svtek.com, homeworx, Penipe Foundation | ||
58 | JJ
Jack D Johnson | SRF | Williamson, GA | ||
0 | SRF3 | Charleston, SC | SOUTHEAST SPEC RACER JAMES ISLAND DENTAL | ||
19 | SRF3 | Ormond Beach, FL | Vanacore Homes/Comprent Motorsports | ||
38 | SRF3 | Asheville, NC | |||
44 | SRF3 | Savannah, GA | Comprent Motorsports/Fast Company Racing | ||
151 | JW
Justin Weir | SRF3 | Charleston, SC | SOUTHEAST SPEC RACER JAMES ISLAND DENTAL |
Class totals: EP: 1FP: 5GTL: 1HP: 7SPU: 5SRF: 2SRF3: 5STU: 1
SARRC Group 4
25
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | ITA | Lake City, FL | Florida Digital Reporting. Green Acres Farm | ||
02 | PB
Pete Burris-Meyer | ITA | Titusville, FL | ISC Racing Services | |
15 | MV
Michael Van Steenburg | ITA | Winter Haven, FL | ||
29 | ITA | Asheboro, NC | Asheboro Ford | ||
39 | RP
Richard Plank | ITA | Winter Haven, FL | Car Doctor Racing | |
70 | EW
Edward Wallen | ITA | Guyton, GA | ||
82 | ES
Elmer Standridge | ITA | Tullahoma, TN | ||
90 | KB
Kevin Bailey | ITA | Atlanta, GA | Separate Checkbook Racing | |
121 | JR
Jacque Riley | ITA | Gainesville, FL | TRC | |
175 | ITA | Peachtree Corners, GA | Rspeed (Rspeed.net) | ||
2 | AH
Alan Harriman | ITB | Fernandina Beach, FL | HARRIMAN TOOLS | |
99 | ITR | LaGrange, NC | Pennzoil/LNA Enterprises | ||
1 | CP
Charles Perry | ITS | Jacksonville, FL | ||
5 | ITS | Cameron, NC | Auto Business Inc./Slim Chance | ||
08 | RM
Ron Munnerlyn | ITS | Bennettsville, SC | Laticrete International - Dave Brown Racing | |
32 | ITS | Knoxville, TN | |||
33 | CP
Chris Plucker | ITS | Lynchburg, VA | ||
44 | ITS | Raleigh, NC | Russian Trolls | ||
68 | PA
Phil Adams | ITS | Port Orange, FL | Redzilla Racing | |
75 | ITS | Fernandina Beach, FL | |||
78 | KC
Khalle Crawford | IT7 | Charleston, SC | South Coast Motorsports | |
05 | BH
Bill Hennecy | STL | Myrtle Beach, SC | Thunder Sports | |
4 | TH
Thomas Hart | T4 | Summerville, SC | Hart Law, OPM | |
11 | T4 | Miromar Lakes, FL | Centauri Ins / Regency Ins/ OPM/ G LOC Brakes / Hoosier | ||
57 | EB
Ed Barr | T4 | Indian Shores, FL | Joe Aquilante |
Class totals: IT7: 1ITA: 10ITB: 1ITR: 1ITS: 8STL: 1T4: 3
SA Group 5
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JD
Jack Dunn | ASR | Natchez, MS | ||
07 | ASR | Ocean Ridge, FL | Phoenix-innotech/mazda | ||
17 | BE
Bob Eubanks | AS | Jacksonville, FL | rusty acres automotive | |
19 | LB
Lynn Broglin | AS | Gastonia, NC | Rusty Acres Automotive | |
31 | AS | Riverdale, GA | GEORGIA CONTROL CENTER AND CHASTIAN ENGINE CENTER | ||
6 | JH
Joseph Hartsell | GTA | Lancaster, SC | na | |
49 | GTA | Tallahassee, FL | Social Security | ||
53 | BH
Billy Joe (BJ) Holley | GTA | Jackson, GA | B J Holley Race Cars | |
95 | JM
James Matheson | GTA | Woodstock , GA | Total Industrial Services | |
75 | FC
F Wayne Cabaniss | SPO | Chapin, SC | None | |
76 | SPO | Tallahassee, FL | Paragon Management and Consulting | ||
52 | T1 | Glen St Mary, FL | MJW Consolidated - Mustang Club of America |
Class totals: AS: 3ASR: 2GTA: 4SPO: 2T1: 1
SARRC Group 6
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MC
Michael Campanelli | FA | Ocala, FL | Cavallino Auto | |
51 | FB | Forsyth, GA | FBI | ||
81 | FB | Wilmington, NC | Waterfall Security Solutions CoolShirt Briky Coolers Franklin Insurance www.Area81Racing.com | ||
92 | DF
Dennis Ferrara | FS | Brooksville, FL | Black Rock Construction | |
04 | RS
Randy Stanley | P1 | Suwanee, GA | R3M MOTORSPORTS | |
27 | FM | Pine Mountain, GA | Pine Mountain Club Chalets Resort | ||
48 | P1 | Sanibel, FL | Farrout Racing |
Class totals: FA: 1FB: 2FM: 1FS: 1P1: 2
Majors Group 2
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | TH
Thomas Hart | SMD | Summerville, SC | HART LAW OPM XFactor Racing | |
60 | CL
Chalton Lane | SMD | Statesboro, GA | OPM |
Majors Group 3
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | GTLD | Marietta, GA | RevolutionSpeed.com | ||
06 | RG
Robert Garrison | FPD | Knoxville, TN | Sports Car Parts LTD | |
07 | AW
Andrew Wright | FPD | Murfreesboro, TN | East Tennessee Race Prep, Hoosier Tires | |
26 | STUD | Winston-Salem, NC | SharkCage Fabrication / Race Engineering / G-Loc / Panic Motorsports | ||
43 | TL
Tom Lyttle | STUD | Decatur, GA | Cedar Creek Wombat Rescue | |
71 | STUD | Mebane, NC | Pepe |
Class totals: FPD: 2GTLD: 1STUD: 3
Majors Group 4
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | LG
Lee Graser | STLD | Andersonville, TN | Lees auto-MAZDA |
Majors Group 6
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | FAD | Ocean Ridge, FL | Phoenix-innotech/mazda |
Sun SARRC/SECS
111
entries
SARRC Group 1
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | JR
Joseph Riley | CF | Gainesville, FL | ||
6 | SJ
Stuart Jackson | FF | Timmonsville, SC | ||
15 | DK
Derek Ketchie | FF | Charlotte, NC | G-LOC Brakes,Cricket Farm Motors | |
27 | HM
Hartley MacDonald | FF | Mulberry, FL | South Florida RV Sales and Florida Luxury Rentals | |
69 | JS
John Schimenti | FF | Daytona Beach, FL | Pit Lane Services | |
70 | FF | Cumming, GA | Raceworks, Meji Enterprises | ||
76 | JL
James Lee | FF | Florence, SC | I wish! | |
18 | PC
Peter Cheamitru | FV | New Port Richey, FL | ||
38 | RS
Russ Stalvey | FV | Jacksonville, FL | Caracal Cars | |
60 | FV | Decatur, GA | Social Circle "Georgia's Greatest Little Town" | ||
68 | FV | Jacksonville, FL | Caracal Cars | ||
87 | CC
Charles Fred Clark | FV | Jacksonville, FL | Caracal Cars Inc |
Class totals: CF: 1FF: 6FV: 5
SARRC Group 2
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | CJ
Chris Johnson | SM | Conway, SC | ||
08 | SM | Savannah, GA | Rossini Racing | Carbotech | ||
10 | SM | Winston Salem, NC | Rossini Racing Products / Wright Turn Racing | ||
11 | SM | Miromar Lakes, FL | Centauri Ins / Regency Ins/ OPM/ G LOC Brakes / Hoosier | ||
16 | MR
Mike Rossini | SM | Belews Creek, NC | Rossini Engines | |
17 | SM | Hilton Head Island, SC | Elongator Tailgates | ||
18 | SM | Hilton Head Island, SC | MonroneyLabels.com Ace Hardware of Hilton Head Rossini Racing G-Loc Brakes | ||
42 | SM | New Smyrna Beach, FL | Rossini Racing Products/ Danus Utilities | ||
49 | SM | Atlanta, GA | OPM, G-Loc, Rossini | ||
64 | SM | Milton, GA | WatchToolsonline | ||
74 | SM | Hendersonville, NC | Eurotechnik / Eurotechnik Select Motorcars / East Street | ||
75 | CC
Case Crowell | SM | Simpsonville, SC | Eurotechnik / Eurotechnik Select Motorcars / East Street | |
86 | JJ
Jarrett Jones | SM | Atlanta, GA | Stephen K Jones, CPA, LLC, Racing Analytics, Rossini Racing Products, G-Loc Brakes | |
96 | JM
Jason Moritz | SM | Moncks Corner, SC | Charleston Auto Auction / Racing Analytics | |
97 | SM | Columbia, SC | Racing Analytics | ||
132 | WH
Waylon D. Hinson | SM | Charlotte, NC | ||
137 | SM | Savannah, GA | |||
141 | SM | Raleigh, NC | Protech Bedliners / Rossini Racing Products / Trimark Digital | ||
146 | CJ
Charles Junger | SM | Great Neck, NY | ||
156 | TB
Todd Buras | SM | Melbourne, FL | OPM AutoSports/East Street Racing/Krispy Kreme Doughnuts/Traqmate | |
25 | SMSE | Savannah, GA | Cowart Realty | ||
31 | JB
Jake Bailey | SMSE | Milton, GA | ||
36 | SMSE | Savannah, GA | Carter Racing Enterprises / IOC | ||
71 | JJ
Jay Javetz | SMSE | Savannah, GA | Circle A Brands | |
80 | SMSE | Okatie, SC | Panic Motorsports | ||
121 | DB
Dustin Banks | SMSE | Gainesville, FL | TRC |
Class totals: SM: 20SMSE: 6
SARRC Group 3
27
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | GTL | Walhalla, SC | Comptune/Hoosier/K Bock/Bev | ||
50 | RC
Randy Carter | EP | Mint Hill, NC | RPM Engineers/Titan Machine/SSI Enterprises | |
08 | RA
Richard P Anderson | FP | Colbert, GA | anderson motorsports | |
14 | FP | Beaufort, SC | |||
51 | FP | Ballwin, MO | |||
64 | MM
Michael Miller | FP | Moore, SC | SportsCarSalvage/AppRaceTire/Comptune | |
85 | JH
James Hopkins | FP | Winter Haven, FL | Car Doctor Performance Services, Motivation Motorsports | |
8 | PH
Patrick Harris | HP | Anderson, SC | American Tooling Co Inc - John Sharpe - Anderson SC | |
20 | LW
Leanna Wright | HP | Murfreesboro, TN | East TN Race Prep, Hoosier | |
33 | BJ
Benjamin Johnson | HP | Ooltewah, TN | East Tennessee Race Prep | |
92 | HP | Stuart, FL | plants 'n things | ||
94 | HP | Tallahassee, FL | Social Security | ||
95 | CF
Charles Fullgraf | HP | Philadelphia, TN | Stone's Throw Engineering | |
98 | MH
Mike Havlick | HP | Lincolnton, NC | Comptune | |
2 | MM
Mark Mangiafico | SPU | Opelika, AL | ||
5 | SPU | Raleigh, NC | Dennis Shaw Racesports/Dan Robson | ||
11 | SPU | Hilton Head Island, SC | Holly Racing | ||
87 | JL
John R Leigh | SPU | Hixson, TN | ||
91 | KC
Keith Coyle | SPU | Summerville, SC | ||
03 | SRF | Chattanooga, TN | svtek.com, homeworx, Penipe Foundation | ||
58 | JJ
Jack D Johnson | SRF | Williamson, GA | ||
0 | SRF3 | Charleston, SC | SOUTHEAST SPEC RACER JAMES ISLAND DENTAL | ||
19 | SRF3 | Ormond Beach, FL | Vanacore Homes/Comprent Motorsports | ||
38 | SRF3 | Asheville, NC | |||
44 | SRF3 | Savannah, GA | Comprent Motorsports/Fast Company Racing | ||
151 | JW
Justin Weir | SRF3 | Charleston, SC | SOUTHEAST SPEC RACER JAMES ISLAND DENTAL | |
06 | RG
Robert Garrison | FPD | Knoxville, TN | Sports Car Parts LTD |
Class totals: EP: 1FP: 5FPD: 1GTL: 1HP: 7SPU: 5SRF: 2SRF3: 5
SARRC Group 4
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | ITA | Lake City, FL | Florida Digital Reporting. Green Acres Farm | ||
02 | PB
Pete Burris-Meyer | ITA | Titusville, FL | ISC Racing Services | |
15 | MV
Michael Van Steenburg | ITA | Winter Haven, FL | ||
29 | ITA | Asheboro, NC | Asheboro Ford | ||
39 | RP
Richard Plank | ITA | Winter Haven, FL | Car Doctor Racing | |
70 | CL
Christopher Lathrop | ITA | Rincon, GA | Aotomotive Paint and Equipment | |
82 | ES
Elmer Standridge | ITA | Tullahoma, TN | ||
90 | KB
Kevin Bailey | ITA | Atlanta, GA | Separate Checkbook Racing | |
121 | JR
Jacque Riley | ITA | Gainesville, FL | TRC | |
175 | ITA | Peachtree Corners, GA | Rspeed (Rspeed.net) | ||
2 | AH
Alan Harriman | ITB | Fernandina Beach, FL | HARRIMAN TOOLS | |
5 | ITS | Cameron, NC | Auto Business Inc./Slim Chance | ||
08 | RM
Ron Munnerlyn | ITS | Bennettsville, SC | Laticrete International - Dave Brown Racing | |
32 | ITS | Knoxville, TN | |||
33 | CP
Chris Plucker | ITS | Lynchburg, VA | ||
44 | ITS | Raleigh, NC | Russian Trolls | ||
75 | ITS | Fernandina Beach, FL | |||
71 | IT7 | Mebane, NC | Pepe | ||
78 | KC
Khalle Crawford | IT7 | Charleston, SC | South Coast Motorsports | |
05 | BH
Bill Hennecy | STL | Myrtle Beach, SC | Thunder Sports | |
11 | T4 | Miromar Lakes, FL | Centauri Ins / Regency Ins/ OPM/ G LOC Brakes / Hoosier | ||
57 | EB
Ed Barr | T4 | Indian Shores, FL | Joe Aquilante |
Class totals: IT7: 2ITA: 10ITB: 1ITS: 6STL: 1T4: 2
SA Group 5
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JD
Jack Dunn | ASR | Natchez, MS | ||
07 | ASR | Ocean Ridge, FL | Phoenix-innotech/mazda | ||
17 | BE
Bob Eubanks | AS | Jacksonville, FL | rusty acres automotive | |
19 | LB
Lynn Broglin | AS | Gastonia, NC | Rusty Acres Automotive | |
31 | AS | Riverdale, GA | GEORGIA CONTROL CENTER AND CHASTIAN ENGINE CENTER | ||
6 | JH
Joseph Hartsell | GTA | Lancaster, SC | na | |
49 | GTA | Tallahassee, FL | Social Security | ||
53 | BH
Billy Joe (BJ) Holley | GTA | Jackson, GA | B J Holley Race Cars | |
95 | JM
James Matheson | GTA | Woodstock , GA | Total Industrial Services | |
76 | SPO | Tallahassee, FL | Paragon Management and Consulting | ||
52 | T1 | Glen St Mary, FL | MJW Consolidated - Mustang Club of America |
Class totals: AS: 3ASR: 2GTA: 4SPO: 1T1: 1
SARRC Group 6
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MC
Michael Campanelli | FA | Ocala, FL | Cavallino Auto | |
51 | FB | Forsyth, GA | FBI | ||
81 | RF
Ryan Franklin | FB | Wilmington, NC | Waterfall Security Solutions, Briky Coolers, Franklin Insurance Agency www.Area81Racing.com | |
92 | DF
Dennis Ferrara | FS | Brooksville, FL | Black Rock Construction | |
04 | RS
Randy Stanley | P1 | Suwanee, GA | R3M MOTORSPORTS | |
27 | FM | Pine Mountain, GA | Pine Mountain Club Chalets Resort | ||
48 | P1 | Sanibel, FL | Farrout Racing |
Class totals: FA: 1FB: 2FM: 1FS: 1P1: 2
Majors Group 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | TH
Thomas Hart | SMD | Summerville, SC | HART LAW OPM XFactor Racing |
Majors Group 3
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | AW
Andrew Wright | FPD | Murfreesboro, TN | East Tennessee Race Prep, Hoosier Tires | |
60 | CL
Chalton Lane | SMD | Statesboro, GA | OPM | |
26 | STUD | Winston-Salem, NC | SharkCage Fabrication / Race Engineering / G-Loc / Panic Motorsports | ||
43 | TL
Tom Lyttle | STUD | Decatur, GA | Cedar Creek Wombat Rescue |
Class totals: FPD: 1SMD: 1STUD: 2
Majors Group 6
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | FAD | Ocean Ridge, FL | Phoenix-innotech/mazda |
Worker
64
entries
Emergency Services
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
John Boatright | Emer | Bloomingdale, GA |
KB
Kat Buell | Emer | Orange Park, Fl |
Flagging & Communication
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Joyce Bakels | F&C | Jupiter, FL |
MB
Mark Biamonte | F&C | Chapel Hill, NC |
F&C | Summerville, SC | |
F&C | Jasper, GA | |
F&C | Mansfield, GA | |
F&C | Snellville, GA | |
PH
Peggy Horansky | F&C | Jackson, GA |
F&C | Summerville, SC | |
F&C | Bradenton, FL | |
MM
Margaret Mitchell | F&C | West Palm Beach, FL |
F&C | Port Orange, FL | |
RO
Ron Offutt | F&C | tampa, FL |
EP
E Michael Plemmons | F&C | Swannanoa, NC |
F&C | Jamestown, NC | |
F&C | St. Marys, Ga | |
F&C | Columbia, SC |
Grid
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KE
Karl Enter | Grid | Danielsville, GA |
Grid | Richmond Hill, GA | |
Grid | Lexington, SC | |
WL
William Lemmond III | Grid | Indian Trail, NC |
EM
Erin Milligan | Grid | Richmond Hill, GA |
PR
Pat Ricker | Grid | Pompano Beach, FL |
Grid | Reidsville, GA |
Race Administration
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CC
Carol Cone | Race Admin | Snellville, GA |
JC
Jim Creighton | Race Admin | Atlanta, GA |
MF
Michael Finn | Race Admin | Hollywood, FL |
CM
Clark McInnis | Race Admin | Woodstock, GA |
KM
Kayleigh McInnis | Race Admin | Woodstock, GA |
SM
Susan McInnis | Race Admin | Woodstock, GA |
TM
Ted Migchelbrink | Race Admin | Savannah, GA |
Race Admin | Boca Raton, FL |
Registration
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Reg | Columbia, SC | |
FC
Faye Craft | Reg | Jacksonville, FL |
PJ
Pat Johnson | Reg | Williamson, GA |
SR
Sharon Rollow | Reg | Hoschton, GA |
Reg | Lincolnton, NC |
Timing & Scoring
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Ruth Buell | T&S | Orange Park, FL |
LJ
Laura Johnson | T&S | Guyton, GA |
DW
David Williams | T&S | Grant, FL |
SW
Sheryl Williams | T&S | Grant, FL |
Start
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start | Brunswick, GA | |
TW
Thomas J Walsh | Start | Savannah, GA |
Sound
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LB
Larry Buell | Sound | Orange Park, FL |
Steward
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Steward | Winston Salem, NC | |
LB
Lincoln Buell | Steward | Orange Park, FL |
TC
Toni Creighton | Steward | Atlanta, GA |
ME
Mark Eversoll | Steward | Richmond Hill, GA |
RG
Russell Gardner | Steward | Ruxton, MD |
Steward | Jackson, GA | |
RM
Rick Mitchell | Steward | Jasper, GA |
BR
Bob Ricker | Steward | Pompano Beach, FL |
DR
Dave Rollow | Steward | Hoschton, GA |
Steward | Melbourne, FL | |
Steward | Oriental, NC |
Tech Inspection
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Collins Barber | Tech | Sanford, FL |
DH
David Heitzenrater | Tech | Bloomingdale, GA |
Tech | Oviedo, FL | |
JH
James Hildock | Tech | Daytona Beach, FL |
PH
Paula Hildock | Tech | daytona beach, FL |
Don't know/Don't care
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HH
Hoosier Hoosier | Don't know/Don't care | |
DJ
Don Johnson | Don't know/Don't care | Guyton, GA |
TT
Track Track | Don't know/Don't care |