Entry List
Schedule
65
entries
# | Name | Status | Instructor | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Confirmed | Orleans, ON | ||||
- | Confirmed | Bayside, NY | Dynamic Air Conditioning Co. Inc. | |||
- | Confirmed | Bayside, NY | Dynamic Air Conditioning Co. Inc. | |||
- | MA
Matthew Antonucci | Confirmed | West Chester, PA | |||
- | MA
Michael Antonucci | Confirmed | West Chester, PA | |||
- | EA
Emily Asch | Confirmed | Williston, VT | |||
- | Confirmed | Burlington, VT | Twincraft. | |||
- | AB
Alan Bellavance | Confirmed | Shefford, QC | Ecurie Bellavance Motorsports | ||
- | JB
Jeffrey Bennett | Confirmed | Rhinebeck, NY | |||
- | Confirmed | Fairport, NY | ||||
- | Confirmed | Saratoga Springs , NY | ||||
- | Confirmed | New York, NY | Vianor Tires Rutland | |||
- | JC
John Cosachov | Confirmed | Auburn, NY | |||
- | DD
David Dalton | Confirmed | Freeport, NY | Dynamic Air Conditioning Co., Inc. | ||
- | Hd
Hazel de Burgh | Confirmed | Clarksburg, ON | |||
- | JD
Julien Dezileaux | Confirmed | Saint-Leonard, QC | |||
- | GD
Gregory Dimmling | Waitlist New | Glen Cove, NY | PN Motorsport | ||
- | Confirmed | Merrimack, NH | ||||
- | RE
Roni Ephrat | Confirmed | Norwood, NJ | |||
- | Confirmed | Mendon, VT | g-tron @ Facebook, Stable Energies, eEuroparts, | |||
- | TF
Tracy Frost | Confirmed | Danbury, CT | |||
- | AG
Aleksey Gerasyuto | Confirmed | Flemington, NJ | |||
- | BG
Buddy Gregory | Confirmed | Francestown, NH | |||
- | ah
alexander hammond | Confirmed | west boxford, BSC | |||
- | mh
mark hammond | Confirmed | west boxford, MA | |||
- | BH
Bruce Haymann | Confirmed | Poughkeepsie, NY | |||
- | GH
Greg Haymann | Confirmed | Amenia, NY | |||
- | MH
Matthew Hines | Waitlist New | Macungie, PA | |||
- | MH
Michel Huneault | Confirmed | Sainte-Anne-des-Lacs, QC | |||
- | DJ
David James | Confirmed | Barrie, ON | |||
- | CJ
Carlton Jones | Waitlist New | Boston, MA | |||
- | JK
Joel Katz | Confirmed | Gloucester, ON | |||
- | MK
Marc Kessler | Confirmed | Starksboro, VT | |||
- | DK
David Klock | Confirmed | Fairport, NY | |||
- | GL
Gabriel Lasry | Confirmed | New York, NY | |||
- | pl
pierre leblanc | Confirmed | Sutton, QC | |||
- | RL
Raymond Lee | Confirmed | Princeton, NJ | |||
- | RL
Robert Leger | Confirmed | Nashua, NH | |||
- | HL
Hugh Lindsay | Confirmed | Dundas, ON | |||
- | CM
Cristina Manginelli | Confirmed | Poughkeepsie, NY | |||
- | Confirmed | NY, NY | ||||
- | RM
Roger Metz | Confirmed | Brookfield, CT | |||
- | TM
Tammy Metz | Confirmed | Brookfield, CT | |||
- | cm
colin morton | Confirmed | Ballston Lake, NY | |||
- | NM
Nancy Morton | Confirmed | Ballston Lake, NY | |||
- | DM
Dan Munteanu | Waitlist New | Montreal, QC | |||
- | Confirmed | Southold, NY | ||||
- | Confirmed | Wappingers Falls, NY | ||||
- | Confirmed | Quebec, QC | ||||
- | DR
David Rikkers | Confirmed | Andover, MA | |||
- | Confirmed | New York, NY | ||||
- | KR
Kurt Rohloff | Waitlist New | South Hadley, MA | |||
- | RR
Rob Rohloff | Waitlist New | South Hadley, MA | |||
- | TS
Terrence Sturm | Confirmed | Salem, MA | |||
- | JS
John P. Sullivan | Confirmed | Great Falls, VA | |||
- | Confirmed | Great Falls, VA | ||||
- | IT
Ilya Tarasov | Confirmed | East Brunswick, NJ | |||
- | MT
Martin Tekela | Confirmed | Clarksburg, ON | |||
- | MU
Mike Usher | Confirmed | Greenfield Center, NY | |||
- | pv
paolo volpati-kedra | Confirmed | Brighton, MA | |||
- | rw
robert weiss | Confirmed | Searsport, ME | |||
- | DW
Dana Williams | Confirmed | Rowe, MA | |||
- | Confirmed | Rowe, MA | ||||
- | SW
Steven Wong | Confirmed | BROOKLYN, NY | |||
- | PY
Pengcheng YE | Confirmed | Jersey City, NJ |