Entry List
All Classes
54
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | |||
RA
Roland Ayala | Confirmed | A | Woodinville, WA | ||
rb
richard bailey | Confirmed | B | Royal City, WA | applefarmerracing | |
RB
Randy Barker | Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | ||
WB
William Bell | Confirmed | C | Snohomish, WA | Hager Motorsports | |
JB
James Buskirk | Confirmed | A | Kingston, WA | ||
AC
Alan Cheung | Confirmed | B | Richmond, BC | ||
EC
Edwin Cheung | Confirmed | A | Richmond, BC | Dynamic Performance | |
SC
Santo Criscuolo | Confirmed | B | Kirkland, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Olalla, WA | R3VLimited/BBQ2U/Accuracy Automotive Racing | ||
MD
Mitch Delabarre | Confirmed | B | East Wenatchee, WA | ||
DD
Dave Delany | Confirmed | A | Scotts Mills, OR | ||
BE
Bruce E Humberstone425 | Confirmed | A | Sequim, WA | Midnight Motorsports | |
ME
Matthew Earnest | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | ||
DG
Don Gagne | Confirmed | A | Redmond, WA | ||
MG
Matthew I Geddes | Confirmed | B | Tacoma, WA | ||
TH
Troy Hellman | Confirmed | A | Bellevue, WA | ||
OH
Olivier Henrichot | Confirmed | A | Sewickley, PA | Rhom Innovations | |
RH
Ron Hines | Confirmed | B | Puyallup, WA | ||
KK
Kris Kattula | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | ||
BK
Brian Kelley | Confirmed | A | Edmonds, WA | ||
KK
Kevin Kenneally | Confirmed | C | Silverdale, WA | ||
PK
Peter Killefer | Confirmed | B | Amity, OR | ||
Cancelled | A | SAN JOSE, CA | |||
DL
Dan Larsen | Confirmed | B | Maple Ridge, BC | ||
SL
Shelley Larsen | Confirmed | B | Maple Ridge, BC | ||
SL
Stephen Lawler | Confirmed | A | Kirkland, WA | ||
DL
DANIEL LIPETZ | Confirmed | A | Vancouver, BC | ||
GL
George Ludlow | Confirmed | B | Kirkland, WA | ||
PM
Patrick Ma | Confirmed | A | Vancouver, BC | Dynamic Performance | |
JM
John Mann | Confirmed | A | Grants Pass, Or. | Bob Bundy | |
JM
Jim Mason | Confirmed | B | Union, WA | Masco Petroleum | |
SM
Sean Mason | Confirmed | B | Olympia, Wa | MASCO Petroleum | |
Confirmed | A | Pahrump, NV | My checkbook... | ||
SM
Shawn McDonald | Cancelled | B | Kenmore, WA | ||
MM
Marc McKissack | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | ||
GM
Gabriel Mititica | Confirmed | B | North Vancouver, BC | ||
JM
John Moore | Confirmed | B | Normandy Park, WA | BoxkitaRacing.com | |
AN
Alex Neckas | Confirmed | A | Woodinville, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Vancouver, BC | |||
MN
Minh Nguyen | Confirmed | B | Olympia, WA | ||
KO
Kasey O'Reilly | Confirmed | B | Laurel, MT | ||
Confirmed | B | Edmonds, WA | |||
DP
Darian Parrish | Confirmed | B | Anderson Island, WA | ||
JP
Jon Peterman | Confirmed | B | Bothell, WA | ||
JR
Joey Reid | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | Black Hole Motorsports | |
DR
Doug Ross | Confirmed | A | Ilwaco, WA | ||
PS
Patrick Seto | Confirmed | C | Burnaby, BC | Gearheads, MFactory, Civic Racing Series | |
KS
Kent Soffel | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | ||
JT
Jonathan Tcruz | Confirmed | B | Renton, WA | ||
AU
Anochie Ugochuku | Confirmed | C | Federal Way, WA | ||
XW
Xuan Wang | Confirmed | C | Abbotsford, BC | ||
TW
Tamorah Williams | Confirmed | B | Olympia, WA | ||
MY
Mason Yu | Confirmed | C | Burnaby, BC |
Class totals: A: 21B : 26C: 7