Entry List
Event
81
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
EA
Edmond Astafanus | Surrey, BC | My Wallet. Other wallets welcome. | |
ta
terence au | Vancouver, BC | ||
Surrey, BC | |||
MB
Mert Becce | Vancouver, BC | ||
Langley, BC | |||
AB
Aaron Berghoffer | Vancouver, BC | ||
OB
Ozan Biron | North Vancouver, BC | ||
Maple Ridge, BC | PDM Racing / Cruise for Your Cause | ||
BB
Bob Bundy | Anacortes, WA | MiataRoadster, 949Racing, Mazda Motorsports, Flyin Miata. | |
MB
Mitchell Burton | Coquitlam, BC | ||
Vancouver, BC | Juan's Autoservice & Stratified Auto | ||
pc
paulo capacillo | Vancouver, BC | ||
RC
Rick Chappell | Abbotsford, BC | ||
AC
Anthony Chen | Burnaby, BC | ||
EC
Eric Cheng | Vancouver, BC | ||
Vancouver, BC | |||
Vancouver , BC | Lawrence n Garson Baby | ||
TC
Tim Coleman | Coquitlam, BC | Norco John Henry Bikes | |
Burnaby, BC | my girlfriend | ||
North Vancouver , BC | |||
JD
Jordan Dalziel | Vancouver, BC | ||
Jd
John de Grano | Surrey, BC | ||
JD
Jacques Dorey | Surrey, BC | PDM Racing/Cruise for your Cause | |
Vancouver, BC | My poor wallet | ||
RG
Ryan Gates | |||
JG
Jonathan Gaudreault | Vancouver, CA | ||
DH
Duy Hoang | Vancouver, BC | ||
JJ
Jas Johal | Surrey, BC | ||
AK
Anoop Karollil | Vancouver, BC | ||
RK
Roger Keatley | Richmond, BC | ||
JK
Jeffrey Kwee | Delta, BC | ||
ML
Mireille Lapalme | Surrey, BC | ||
GL
Gary Law | Richmond, BC | ||
EL
Edwin Lee | Burnaby, BC | ||
LL
Lawrence Liang | Vancouver, BC | ||
KL
Ken Liu | Coquitlam, BC | ||
ML
Mike Luong | Richmond, BC | My Backyard Special | |
TL
Tony Luong | Surrey, BC | ||
NM
Neil Ma | Richmond, BC | ||
RM
Ross MacGregor | Vancouver, BC | ||
CM
Cory Macleod | Langley, BC | ||
Vancouver, BC | Petrel Data Systems / VCMC | ||
Maple RIdge, BC | |||
Coquitlam, BC | PDM Racing | ||
BP
Byron Parkins | West Vancouver, BC | ||
AP
Alex Pastoukhovitch | Surrey, BC | ||
CP
Clifford Pau | Vancouver, BC | ||
RP
Ryan Pendleton | Vancouver, BC | ||
JP
John Pickersgill | Vancouver, BC | TELUS | |
MP
Marius Postma | Coquitlam, BC | ||
RP
Ryan Prime | Pitt Meadows, BC | ||
Surrey, BC | Speedy Goat Motorsports Club | ||
CR
Chris Roger | Burnaby, BC | ||
BR
Bernard Ryu | Coquitlam, BC | ||
RS
Ryan Schmidt | langley, BC | ||
West Vancouver, BC | |||
BS
Barry Sin | Richmond, BC | ||
ES
Ernie Sin | Richmond, BC | ||
AS
Andrew Szeto | Surrey, BC | ||
AT
Alex Tegzes | |||
JT
Johnathan Tong | Vancouver, BC | ||
CT
Christopher Turner | Vancouver, BC | ||
DT
David Twitchett | Maple Ridge, BC | ||
BV
Behnam Vahabpour | North Vancouver, BC | Demio-san | |
DV
Daniil Viryachev | Surrey, BC | ||
JV
Jovan Vuksic | Vancouver, BC | Shift Autosport, Petrel Data | |
CW
Christopher West | Vancouver, BC | ||
CW
Chris Willems | North Vancouver, BC | ||
North Vancouver, BC | Primeline Renovations | ||
Port Coquitlam, BC | Origins cnc | ||
BW
Brandon Wong | Richmond, BC | Cody-Spec | |
JW
Jonathan Wong | Vancouver, BC | ||
RW
Richard Wong | Richmond, BC | ||
SW
Steve Wong | Richmond, BC | ||
AX
Anson Xu | Tsawwassen, BC | Anson Super Sports Consulting | |
Kamloops, BC | 90hp of unmodified fury | ||
JY
John Yeung | Coquitlam, BC | ||
LY
Leslie Yip | Vancouver, BC | ||
GY
Garson Yuen | Vancouver, BC | ||
GZ
Gosia Zobel | Vancouver, BC | ||
Everett, WA | 949 Racing, Miata Roadster, MazdaMotorsports |