Entry List
All Classes
51
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SA
Steven Allaire | Confirmed | B | Victoria, BC | ||
Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | |||
Confirmed | B | Mill Creek, WA | |||
RA
Roland Ayala | Confirmed | A | Woodinville, WA | ||
DB
Dan Beck | Confirmed | B | Surrey, BC | ||
WB
William Bell | Cancelled | C | Snohomish, WA | Hager Motorsports | |
SB
Sean Brackett | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | the bank | |
CC
Clarence Chan | Confirmed | A | Vancouver, BC | ||
JC
Justin Chan | Confirmed | B | Vancouver, BC | ||
AC
Andy Chenoweth | Confirmed | A | Portland, OR | Beachman Racing / AR Motorsports | |
EC
Edwin Cheung | Confirmed | A | Richmond, BC | Dynamic Performance | |
WC
William Cheung | Confirmed | B | vancouver.canada, BC | Dynamic Performance | |
zc
zeh chris | Confirmed | B | Lake Stevens, WA | ||
DC
Dennis Clark | Confirmed | A | Tacoma, WA | ||
MC
Matt Crino | Confirmed | C | Beaverton, OR | ||
MC
Matt Crook | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
HF
Herbert Fang | Cancelled | C | Vancouver, BC | ||
JG
Jeremy Gray | Confirmed | B | Port Moody, BC | ||
HH
Harry K. Ho | Confirmed | B | Vancouver, BC | ||
JH
Jeff Ho | Cancelled | B | Vancouver, BC | OTCmotorsports | |
JJ
John Jacobson | Confirmed | C | Vancouver, BC | ||
DJ
Doug Johnston | Confirmed | A | Vancouver, WA | ||
AL
Alex Lam | Confirmed | C | Vancouver, BC | ||
ML
Michael Langan | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
ML
Michael Lee | Cancelled | C | Richmond, BC | ||
CL
Chris Leung | Confirmed | B | Richmond, BC | ||
HL
Henry Liang | Confirmed | B | Richmond, B.C. | ||
AL
Arnie Liati | Confirmed | A | Snoqualmie, WA | ||
HL
Harold Lin | Confirmed | B | Vancouver, BC | ||
GL
George Ludlow | Confirmed | B | Kirkland, WA | ||
PM
Patrick Ma | Confirmed | A | Vancouver, BC | Dynamic Performance | |
EM
Eric Man | Cancelled | B | Vancouver, BC | APL Motorsports / OTCMotorsports | |
JM
Jim Mason | Confirmed | A | Union, WA | Masco Petroleum | |
SM
Sean Mason | Confirmed | B | Olympia, Wa | MASCO Petroleum | |
SM
Shawn McDonald | Confirmed | B | Kenmore, WA | ||
PM
Patricia McGlenn | Confirmed | B | Tacoma, WA | ||
JM
J. Davis Mock | Confirmed | B | Fox Island, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Vancouver, BC | |||
Confirmed | B | Olympia, WA | |||
CP
Clifford Pau | Confirmed | C | Vancouver, BC | ||
LR
Larry Reece | Confirmed | C | Sequim, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Richmond, BC | Fastrack Autobody Ltd | ||
SR
Scott Ruggles | Confirmed | A | Mercer Island, WA | ||
JS
John Silk | Confirmed | B | Bainbridge Island, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Bellevue, WA | |||
DT
David Todnem | Confirmed | C | Port Angeles, WA | ||
Cancelled | C | Snohomish, WA | PCA | ||
Confirmed | A | Auburn, WA | |||
AW
Alan Wolf | Confirmed | B | Happy Valley, OR | ||
cw
curtis wong | Confirmed | B | Coquitlam, BC | ||
JX
Jerry Xu | Confirmed | A | vancouver, BC |
Class totals: A: 14B : 23C: 14