Entry List
Event
54
entries
SS - Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | JS
James Stafford | SS | Oakdale, PA | ||
11 | SL
Steve Liadis | SS (N) | Pittsburgh, PA |
AS - A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | KD
Ken Drummond | AS | Mayfield Heights, OH | Mickey's PNC | |
111 | BW
Bruce Wesley | AS | mercer, pa | U S A |
BS - B Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | DF
Daniel Franzetta, Jr. | BS | Moon Township, PA | ||
27 | GV
Gregory Vincent | BS | EXPORT, PA | Small Fortune Racing | |
65 | MS
Mark Sanner | BS | Uniontown, PA | ellie sanner | |
72 | KV
Kevin Vincent | BS | Export, PA | Small Fortune Racing | |
97 | BS | Greensburg, PA | |||
127 | AV
Anne Vincent | BS | Export, PA | Small Fortune Racing | |
172 | TV
Timothy Vincent | BS | Export, PA | Small Fortune Racing |
CS - C Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | JM
Jeremy McCauley | CS | Altoona, PA | ||
11 | CS | Pittsburgh, PA | 藤原とうふ店 | ||
14 | JM
Joe Montuoro | CS | Canonsburg, PA | Strano parts | |
71 | RP
Randy Pearson | CS | Jefferson Hills, PA | ||
225 | CS | Shelocta, PA | My Wallet | ||
427 | CK
Chris Kavka | CS | Pittsburgh, PA |
DS - D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | TH
Trevor Hill | DS | Greensburg, PA | ||
26 | DS | Copley, OH | DMS Racing, Turbo Pumpkin Industries |
ES - E Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | VR
Vicki Ryan | ES | Delmont, PA | ||
71 | RS
Rich Shank | ES | Apollo, PA | CARLA | |
117 | JR
John Ryan | ES | Delmont, PA |
FS - F Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | FS | Monroeville, PA | The Burnouts Podcast | 10FSPhotography.com | 12th AM Motorsports | ||
12 | TW
Terence Wei | FS | Copley, OH | ||
44 | RK
Regis Kaminski | FS | |||
70 | FS | Pittsburgh, PA | |||
94 | NP
Nicholas Phillips | FS | Pittsburgh, PA |
GS - G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | TK
Timothy Kepes | GS (N) | Pittsburgh, PA |
HS - H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | LW
Lloyd Willis | HS | Rogers, OH | L&L RACING |
SSR - Super Street R
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | SSR | Easley, SC | StranoParts.com | ||
35 | SSR | Elizabeth, PA | StranoParts / AutoXGraphics | ||
59 | SSR | Greensboro, PA | |||
133 | KF
Karen Fink | SSR | Easley, SC | StranoParts.com | |
135 | SSR | South Park, PA | StranoParts / Autoxgraphics / Autopix |
STS - Street Touring Sport
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | RB
Robert Bradley | STS | Lindenwold, NJ | ||
32 | RD
Rik Donaldson | STS | Aliquippa, PA | ||
61 | LA
Laura Andy | STS | Poland, OH | ||
161 | STS | Poland, OH |
STX - Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | STX | Pittsburgh, PA |
STR - Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | STR | McDonough, GA |
SM - Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
173 | DF
Dan Foley | SM | Callery, PA | ||
714 | SM | Jefferson, PA | |||
19 | NE
Nate Eilert | SM (N) | Pittsburgh, PA | none |
SSM - Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | NL
Nate Lingsch | SSM (N) | Mount Pleasant, PA | Jesus |
ASP - A Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | KG
Kristi Gaus | ASP | Wexford, PA | StranoParts.com | |
196 | FG
Frank Gaus | ASP | Wexford, PA | ||
11 | ASP (N) | Peninsula, OH |
ESP - E Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | ESP | Akron, OH | |||
345 | ESP (N) | Pittsburgh, PA |
FSP - F Street Prepared (Toddler Knife Fight)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | DM
David Merritt | FSP | Pittsburgh, PA | Tofu Boy Racing |
XP - X Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | DF
Donald Fazekas | XP | Washington, PA | ||
25 | MP
Matt Parson | XP | Prospect, PA |
FP - F Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | BK
Bruce Konsugar | FP | Eighty Four, PA |
Classic American Muscle
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | PS
Peter Subosits | CAM | Pittsburgh, PA |