Entry List
Event
56
entries
SS - Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | JS
James Stafford | SS | Oakdale, PA |
AS - A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | BW
Bruce Wesley | AS | mercer, pa | U S A |
BS - B Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | GV
Gregory Vincent | BS | EXPORT, PA | Small Fortune Racing | |
65 | MS
Mark Sanner | BS | Uniontown, PA | ellie sanner | |
97 | BS | Greensburg, PA | |||
127 | AV
Anne Vincent | BS | Export, PA | Small Fortune Racing |
CS - C Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | CS | Pittsburgh, PA | 藤原とうふ店 | ||
14 | JM
Joe Montuoro | CS | Canonsburg, PA | Strano parts | |
71 | RP
Randy Pearson | CS | Jefferson Hills, PA | ||
77 | CS | Jeannette, PA | |||
225 | CS | Shelocta, PA | My Wallet |
DS - D Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | TH
Trevor Hill | DS | Greensburg, PA | ||
58 | NW
Nicholas Wolfgang | DS | Pittsburgh, pa | ||
95 | SM
Scott Martin | DS | Baden, PA |
ES - E Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | VR
Vicki Ryan | ES | Delmont, PA | ||
71 | RS
Rich Shank | ES | Apollo, PA | CARLA | |
117 | JR
John Ryan | ES | Delmont, PA |
FS - F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | FS | Monroeville, PA | The Burnouts Podcast | 10FSPhotography.com | 12th AM Motorsports | ||
44 | RK
Regis Kaminski | FS | |||
70 | FS | Pittsburgh, PA |
GS - G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | KW
Katie Weinberger | GS | Irwin, PA | ||
24 | GS (N) | Lexington, Ky |
HS - H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | AW
Alan Whetstone | HS | Houston, TX | ||
57 | LW
Lloyd Willis | HS | Rogers, OH | L&L RACING | |
169 | HS | Pittsburgh, PA | Rosedale Tech & Misfit Autowerks |
SSR - Super Street R
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | SSR | Easley, SC | StranoParts.com | ||
35 | SSR | Elizabeth, PA | StranoParts / AutoXGraphics | ||
133 | KF
Karen Fink | SSR | Easley, SC | StranoParts.com | |
135 | SSR | South Park, PA | StranoParts / Autoxgraphics / Autopix |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | DM
Dave Martin | STF | Baden, PA |
STS - Street Touring Sport
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | STS | Cuyahoga Falls, OH | K's Garage, PurÖl USA | ||
61 | LA
Laura Andy | STS | Poland, OH | ||
161 | STS | Poland, OH | |||
17 | HZ
Harry Zweifel | STS (N) | Royersford, PA | ||
69 | JJ
Jacob Jones | STS (N) | Mount Bethel, PA |
STX - Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | STX | Pittsburgh, PA | |||
33 | PC
Patrick Cavanaugh | STX | Grove City, PA |
STR - Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | STR | McDonough, GA |
SM - Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
714 | SM | Jefferson, PA | |||
19 | NE
Nate Eilert | SM (N) | Pittsburgh, PA | none | |
204 | JM
Joe Mayher | SM (T) | Greensboro, NC |
SMF - Street Modified FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | JT
John Troche | SMF | Seville, OH | Blind Squirrel Motorsports | |
67 | JP
James Palmer | SMF | Parker , PA |
ASP - A Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | DF
Dan Foley | ASP | Callery, PA | ||
96 | KG
Kristi Gaus | ASP | Wexford, PA | ||
196 | FG
Frank Gaus | ASP | Wexford, PA | ||
11 | ASP (N) | Peninsula, OH |
ESP - E Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | ESP | Akron, OH | |||
71 | RS
Robert Snell | ESP | North Lima, OH | ||
345 | ESP (N) | Pittsburgh, PA |
FSP - F Street Prepared (Toddler Knife Fight)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | DM
David Merritt | FSP | Pittsburgh, PA | Tofu Boy Racing |
XP - X Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | DF
Donald Fazekas | XP | Washington, PA | ||
25 | MP
Matt Parson | XP | Prospect, PA |
FP - F Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | BK
Bruce Konsugar | FP | Eighty Four, PA |
BM - B Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | NL
Nate Lingsch | BM (N) | Mount Pleasant, PA | Jesus |
DM - D Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | CC
Craig Carr | DM | Youngstown, OH | Wiseman Racing; C&G Ent |