Entry List
Day 1
85
entries
Novice
24
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | N | Pine City, MN | |||
11 | N | Forest Lake, MN | |||
013 | JL
Joel Luth | N | Minneapolis, MN | ||
21 | SL
Scott Lebakken | N | Anoka, MN | ||
22 | PY
Patrick Yang | N | Saint Paul, MN | ||
26 | ED
Emily Drake Bauer | N | Saint Paul, MN | ||
33 | BS
Brent Seely | N | Red Wing, MN | ||
034 | JB
Jason Bauer | N | Saint Paul, MN | ||
55 | N | Minnetonka, MN | |||
70 | JT
Jay Townsend | N | Wilsonville, OR | ||
71 | ML
Mark Larson | N | Minneapolis, MN | ||
94 | MP
Mike Pokorny | N | Prior Lake, MN | ||
120 | JL
J Nicholas Linsmayer | N | Sanibel, FL | ||
208 | MT
Mitchell Thoreson | N | Waite Park, MN | ||
350 | JD
J J Donofrio | N | Maplewood, MN | ||
404 | JZ
Jack Zeng | N | Eden Prairie, MN | ||
414 | CD
Charles D'Cruz | N | Apple Valley, MN | ||
428 | EW
Erik Wikstrom | N | Prior Lake, MN | ||
550 | GO
Glen Olsen | N | Baxter, MN | None | |
555 | TO
Terry Orpen | N | Alexandria, MN | ||
636 | CF
Colton Fussy | N | Coon Rapids, MN | ||
777 | MJ
Matthew P. Jones | N | Bloomington, MN | ||
859 | RE
RJ Esposito | N | Cambridge, MN | Hurt race gear | |
944 | AP
Al Pokorny | N | Prior Lake, MN |
A Street Class (AS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | EM
Erica Mahlum | AS | APPLE VALLEY, MN | ||
16 | JG
Jim Graner | AS | Mound, MN | Nord Stern | |
174 | MA
Michael Andres | AS | Inver Grove Heights, MN | ||
193 | JL
Jeff Lawrence | AS | Minnetonka, MN | ||
882 | DB
Dean Beireis | AS | Plymouth, MN |
B Street Class (BS)
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | LS
Larry Sanders | BS | Eden Prairie, MN | ||
25 | BS | Minneapolis, MN | |||
32 | AG
Andrew Golfis | BS | Saint Paul, MN | ||
297 | BS | Chanhassen, MN | |||
419 | RM
Robert Mullaney | BS | Minnetrista, MN | ||
985 | JN
Jake Nygaard | BS | River Falls, WI | ||
78 | BS (P) | Eden Prairie, MN | Bahl's Out Racing |
C Street Class (CS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | CS | Ramsey, MN | The Spouse | ||
81 | GP
Giuseppe Pellizzer | CS | Minneapolis, MN | ||
162 | JM
John Moravec | CS | Shakopee, MN | ||
255 | WC
William Cooke | CS | Saint Paul, MN | ||
265 | JL
Jonathan Liz-Fonts | CS | Plymouth, MN |
D Street Class (DS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | DS | St. Paul, MN | Roof to Deck | ||
714 | ML
Morgan LaMoore | DS | Minneapolis, MN | ||
99 | KG
Kyle Greene | DS (Z) | Apple Valley, MN |
E Street Class (ES)
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
308 | ES | Minneapolis, MN | My Job | ||
537 | BL
Brent Lucio | ES | Saint Paul, MN | ||
56 | ES (Z) | Golden Valley, MN | |||
64 | JR
Jeffrey Rye | ES (P) | Bloomington, MN | ||
178 | AB
Alex Bahl | ES (P) | Chaska, MN | Bahls Out Racing |
F Street Class (FS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | CH
Charlie Hoffman | FS |
H Street Class (HS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | TR
Tom Ring | HS | Plymouth, MN | Don't Panic! Racing |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | STF (P) | Durham, NC | The Alignment Guy/ Mazdaspeed Motorsports /Costin Racing |
Street Touring Sport (STS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JG
John Garley | STS | Minneapolis, MN | ||
240 | STS | Minneapolis, MN | |||
723 | STS | Saint Paul, MN | |||
527 | STS (P) | Minneapolis, MN | mnautox.com - ConeCoach - Honda |
Street Touring Xtreme (STX)
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | NS
Nathaniel Simpson | STX | Saint Francis, MN | ||
171 | AS
Alex Simpson | STX | Andover, MN | ||
330 | ZF
Zach Frederick | STX | Chippewa Falls, WI | Mummy n' Daddy | |
686 | AR
Alec Regan | STX | Duluth, MN | ||
689 | RR
Ray Regan | STX | lakeville, MN |
Street Touring Ultra (STU)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | STU (Z) | Chaska, MN |
Super Street Modified Class (SSM)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | SSM | Inver Grove Heights, MN |
C Street Prepared (CSP)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | CSP (P) | Lakeville, MN | |||
144 | MP
Matt Posey | CSP (P) | White Bear Lake, MN |
D Street Prepared (DSP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
213 | EB
Eric Brezinka | DSP | Apple Valley, MN |
B Street Prepared (BSP)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | JH
Janet Hanna | BSP | Brooklyn Park, MN | ||
911 | SH
Shawn Hanna | BSP | Brooklyn Park, MN |
E Street Prepared (ESP)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
421 | ESP (Z) | Champlin, MN | |||
778 | JH
Jordan Hill | ESP (Z) | New Albany, OH |
F Street Prepared (FSP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | FSP (Z) | Maplewood, MN |
F Modified Class (FM)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | FM (Z) | Minneapolis, MN |
Classic American Muscle T (CAM-T)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
444 | CAM-T | Rogers, MN | Detroit Speed, The Alignment Guy | ||
705 | CAM-T | Minneapolis , MN | Steelburg industries & (QA1) | ||
855 | MG
Mark Gruetzman | CAM-T | Saint Paul, MN | Suede Speed | |
300 | CU
Casey Underdahl | CAM-T (Z) | Cannon Falls, MN |
Classic American Muscle C (CAM-C)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | NB
Nathan Betts | CAM-C | Independence, MN | ||
247 | CK
Chris Karpesh | CAM-C | Maple Grove, MN | Hope & A Prayer Motorsports | |
685 | DP
Dustin Peterson | CAM-C | Blaine, MN | twinZperformance |
Classic American Muscle S (CAM-S)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DG
Don Gettinger | CAM-S | Stillwater, MN |
Vintage
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | TG
Tom Griffin | V | |||
690 | V | Minneapolis, MN | |||
788 | MC
Max Currie | V | Saint Paul, MN | ||
976 | V | Hastings, MN | QA1 Precision Products |
Exhibition
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
273 | JB
Jim Baeten | X | Minneapolis, MN |