Entry List
AutoX
72
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
383 | SS | Vernon Rockville, CT | Not Sure |
A Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | AS | Mystic, CT | |||
628 | AD
Andrew Downs | AS | Middletown, CT | AD Engineering LLC, Amsoil Racing | |
3 | KM
Kelly Molski | AS (LAD) | Middletown, CT | AD Engineering LLC, Amsoil Racing |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DC
Dave Clark | BS | North Haven, CT | ||
46 | JW
John Williamson | BS | Trumbull, CT | Quality Subaru & Williamson's Helmet Haberdashery | |
354 | JS
Jacob Sherman | BS | Jackson Heights, NY |
C Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CS (LAD) | Norwalk, CT | FoodRescueUS / GFab / Becca the Builder |
D Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | ks
keith sturm | DS | north bellmore, NY | Stiff Lip Racing / Hamfist Racing | |
37 | JW
John Westermann | DS | Milford, CT | GBR - Going Broke Racing | |
40 | DS | West Hempstead, NY | |||
43 | AC
Andrew Chuckta | DS | Middletown, CT | ||
171 | BS
Brad Snow | DS | Middlefield, CT | Snow Performance Plus | |
321 | DS | Merrick, NY | Stiff Lip Racing / Hamfist Racing |
E Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | DW
Dave Williamson | ES | Trumbull, CT | Williamson's Helmets | |
65 | ES | Norwich, CT | |||
74 | TK
Tim Kong | ES | Port Chester, NY | Thanks Tamra and Andrew! | |
92 | ST
Serafin Tinapunan | ES | Kew Gardens, NY | ||
771 | IR
Illy Rein | ES (RS) | West Hartford, CT |
F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
627 | TC
Tom Carlson | FS | Meriden, CT | ||
642 | GY
Garrett Yablonski | FS | Mount Sinai, NY | ||
910 | MH
Mark Halupa | FS | Norwalk, CT |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | GS | Shelton, CT |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
411 | EB
Edie Briner | HS (RS) | Stratford, CT |
Street Touring C
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | DB
Daniel Beach | STC | New Haven, CT |
Street Touring Unlimited
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 | BS
Bryan Shane | STU | Newington, CT | ||
213 | MN
Michael Noonan | STU | Trumbull, CT | ||
311 | AS
Anthony Santos | STU | Southbury, CT | ATOSPRODUCTIONS.COM | |
427 | SM
Scott Murray | STU | Uncasville, CT |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SW
Steve Walker | STR | Tolland, CT | ||
26 | STR | Colchester, CT | |||
30 | JS
Justin Swann | STR | Sandy Hook, CT | ||
426 | SY
Stephen C Yablonski | STR | Mount Sinai, NY | ||
429 | SY
Stephen Yablonski | STR | Wakefield, MA |
Street Touring X-treme
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | WS
William Sheridan | STX | East Haddam, CT | ||
121 | JF
Jon Fischer | STX | Bethel, CT | ||
117 | STX (RS) | Miami Beach, FL | P2P racing | ||
420 | JD
Jesse Daniels | STX (FT) | New Haven, CT | ||
428 | STX (RT) | Naugatuck, CT |
Super Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | NG
Natasha Georgette | SSP | Middlebury, CT | ||
61 | FF
Fritz Flores | SSP | Manorville, NY | ||
119 | CB
Christopher Brenn | SSP | Woodbury, CT |
C Street Prepared
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | TB
Thomas Bracci | CSP | Trumbull, CT | Mazdaspeed | |
193 | BJ
Bryan Jesia | CSP | Bayshore, NY | cute tushy racing | |
689 | JB
Jesse Birden | CSP | Newtown, CT | NJK Automotive | |
57 | JC
Jonathan Cohen | CSP (T) | New Hyde Park, NY | ||
541 | TK
Tamra Krystinik | CSP (LAD) | Middlefield, CT | ||
697 | CS
Charles Sudano | CSP (PRO) | Merrick, NY | Stiff Lip Racing |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | DSP | Burlington, CT | my shrinking bank account | ||
72 | AK
Andrew Krystinik | DSP | Middlefield, CT |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
211 | PM
Paul Mirkhani | ASP | Norwalk, CT |
E Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | JT
Justin Tang | ESP | Clovis, CA | ||
78 | ESP | North Branford, CT | Gfab | Cartuned | ||
147 | TM
Thomas Moore | ESP | Bloomfield, CT | Yougottawanna Racing Team |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | BSP | Cromwell, CT | Begi / CarbonMiata / Mazdaspeed / Garage Star / Colonial Mazda |
F Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | PP
Paul Pellegrino | FSP | Stratford, CT | ||
127 | AC
Andrew Chapin | FSP | Shelton, CT | ||
666 | JC
Justin Clark | FSP (RS) | Bridgeport, CT |
Super Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | DC
Douglas Coffin | SSM | New Haven, CT | Big Green Truck Pizza | |
717 | SSM | Glen Cove, NY |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | GJ
George Jacobi | SM | East Meadow, NY | ||
555 | SM | Oxford, CT | JFabrication | ||
677 | SM | Farmingville, NY | None |
Street Modified FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
721 | KJ
Kenneth Johnson | SMF | Fairfield, CT | Dreadnought Motorsports | |
969 | RG
Roberto Garcia | SMF | Bridgeport, CT |
X Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | DP
Dennis Polio | XP | Orange, CT | ||
775 | JB
Joerg Bode | XP | Myrtle Beach , SC |
C Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RO
Rick Obert | CP | Milford, CT | ||
471 | SM
Shaun Moore | CP | Bloomfield, CT | Yougottawanna Racing Team |
F Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | FP | Bellingham, WA | G-Fab Racing, Thanks Justin! | ||
551 | AD
Amy Dilks | FP | Pleasant Valley, NY | Stripes Racing |
E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
115 | EM | Burlington, CT | Front Porch Racing |