Entry List
AutoX
82
entries
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
175 | AS
Andy Sussman | SS | Greenwich, CT | ||
75 | JB
John Brennan | SS (PRO) | Milford, CT |
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | EW
Ed Wong | AS | Galveston, TX | ||
73 | AS | Mystic, CT |
B Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | JW
John Williamson | BS | Trumbull, CT | Quality Subaru & Williamson's Helmet Haberdashery | |
69 | CP
Christine Platosz | BS | Hartford, CT | ||
213 | MN
Michael Noonan | BS | Trumbull, CT | ||
691 | EB
Evan Bellanceau | BS (RS) | unionville, CT | ||
771 | BB
Bob Barnett | BS (FT) | Trumbull, CT |
C Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
189 | CS | Shelton, CT | |||
13 | CS (LAD) | Norwalk, CT | |||
52 | TL
Thomas Legere | CS (FT) | South Windsor, CT | ||
97 | CS (RS) | Harrison, NY | TechSport Racing | ||
333 | MC
Mary Cearley | CS (FT) | Stamford, CT |
D Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | JW
John Westermann | DS | Milford, CT | GBR - Going Broke Racing | |
236 | CD
Chris Downs | DS | Thomaston, CT | ||
151 | NF
Nick Forrest | DS (RS) | Stratford, CT | All Wheel Driving |
E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | ES | Norwich, CT | |||
72 | AK
Andrew Krystinik | ES (RS) | Middlefield, CT | ||
115 | WW
Wayne Warwick | ES (RS) | Amston, CT | ||
541 | TK
Tamra Krystinik | ES (RS) | Middlefield, CT |
F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | NK
Neil Katz | FS | Trumbull, CT | ||
627 | TC
Tom Carlson | FS | Meriden, CT | ||
910 | MH
Mark Halupa | FS | Norwalk, CT |
G Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | PZ
Peter Zaharis | GS | Enfield, CT | ||
61 | GS | sinking spring, PA | |||
68 | GS | Shelton, CT | |||
93 | GS | Bethel, CT | |||
113 | DR
Dustin Ray | GS (FT) | Wallingford, CT |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | PK
Paul Kazmierski | HS (RS) | Woodbury, CT |
Street Touring C
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | JB
Joseph Barbato | STC | Windsor, CT | ||
551 | BC
Benjamin Chuong | STC | Berlin, CT | ||
45 | DB
Daniel Beach | STC (RT) | New Haven, CT |
Street Touring Unlimited
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | TO
Tom O'Connor | STU (RS) | Middletown, CT | ||
228 | VK
Vikram Kumar | STU (RT) | New Haven, CT |
Street Touring Roadster
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | STR | Colchester, CT | |||
36 | STR | Torrington, CT | Mazdaspeed Motorsports | ||
234 | JM
Jason Meyers | STR | Bristol, CT | Spargo Machine Products Inc. | |
422 | JS
Joel Segal | STR | Wallingford, CT | ||
968 | MF
Mike Firnhaber | STR | east hampton, CT | ||
117 | FG
Francisco Gomez | STR (RT) | Newark, NJ | ||
608 | BS
Bill Spargo | STR (RT) | Bristol, CT | Spargo Machine Products, Inc |
Street Touring X-treme
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | WS
William Sheridan | STX | East Haddam, CT | ||
21 | KR
Kevin Ruiz | STX | Norwalk, CT | Speed Soul Auto Care | |
49 | KL
Ken Law | STX | New Haven, CT | Stig's Asian Cousin | |
428 | STX (RT) | Enfield, CT | RR Repair LLC |
Street Touring FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | JK
Jordan Kaye | STF (RT) | Shelton, CT | ||
202 | STF (RT) | Danbury, CT | |||
477 | CR
Chris Rubino | STF (RT) | Oxford, CT |
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | AT
Ann Tix | SSP | Monroe, CT | www.jldesignassociates.com | |
141 | SSP | Burlington, CT | Hard work |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | TB
Thomas Bracci | CSP | Trumbull, CT | Mazdaspeed | |
689 | JB
Jesse Birden | CSP | Newtown, CT | NJK Automotive |
A Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VZ
Vasilios Zaharis | ASP | Windsor, CT | ||
405 | CS
Chris St. Mary | ASP | Marlborough, CT | ||
20 | SZ
Sophia Zaharis | ASP (LAD) | Windsor, CT |
E Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | AR
Adam Radzimirski | ESP | Sandy Hook, CT | SCM Insurance | |
78 | ESP | North Branford, CT | Gfab | Cartuned | ||
147 | TM
Thomas Moore | ESP | Bloomfield, CT | Yougottawanna Racing Team | |
24 | jv
juan villanueva | ESP (FT) | Bridgeport, CT |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | MK
Mike Koloniaris | BSP | North Haven , CT | Zip ties and Duct tape | |
315 | BG
Brian Garofalo | BSP | Milford, CT | RDZ Motorsports, Amsoil, SPY+ Optics, GoPro, Whiteline, Globe Shoes |
Super Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | JJ
James Jaffe | SSM | Oxford, CT | Connecticut Chimney and Vent LLC | |
337 | SSM | Oyster Bay Cove, NY | Stiff Lip Racing |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
555 | SM | Oxford, CT | JFabrication | ||
417 | SM (T) | Bridgeport, CT | |||
714 | SM (LAD) | Bridgeport, CT |
Street Modified FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
721 | KJ
Kenneth Johnson | SMF | Warren, RI | Dreadnought Motorsports | |
969 | RG
Roberto Garcia | SMF (RR) | Bridgeport, CT |
X Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | DP
Dennis Polio | XP | Orange, CT | ||
929 | JV
Joe Visciglia | XP | Seymour, CT |
C Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RO
Rick Obert | CP | Milford, CT | ||
47 | MB
Marc Boerma | CP | Orange, CT | ||
346 | PM
Phil Mackaronis | CP | Enfield, CT | ||
471 | SM
Shaun Moore | CP | Bloomfield, CT | Yougottawanna Racing Team | |
717 | CK
Chris Kuskowski | CP (RR) | Ansonia, CT |
G Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | CA
Chris Andrews | GP | Wilton, CT |
D Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | DC
Dan Conroy | DP | Naugatuck, CT | ||
129 | JC
Judith Cleri | DP | Stratford, CT |
F Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
711 | EB
Erik Birden | FP | Bridgewater, CT | ||
977 | jv
james velgot | FP | Stratford, CT | Connecticut Chimney and Vent LLC |
C Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | BG
BILL GAUDREAU | CM | New Milford, CT | GOODROW CONST CO. |