13-N-2593-S
82
entries
Group 1
23
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | B-Spec | Brush Prairie, WA | CorkSport Mazda Performance, Monarch Inspections, BFG | ||
41 | KS
Kenneth W Shreve | EP | Sammamish, WA | Allan Autotech | |
50 | GG
Gary Gist | EP | Del mar, CA | K&G Racing | |
82 | SE
Stephen Epperly | EP | Salem, OR | ZTherapy Inc. | |
91 | DP
Dave Palmer | EP | bend, OR | ||
33 | JK
Jonathan Keeble | FP | Gresham, OR | River City Eyecare | |
36 | FP | Glendale, AZ | Frank Churruca, TAOFAS Racing, Jesse Prather Motorsports | ||
47 | AS
Adelina Serna | FP | Portland, OR | Woodstock Motorsports | |
6 | LS
Lans Stout | GTL | Cornelius, OR | Goodyear, Nissan, Loyning's Engine Service, Esterbrook Racing | |
38 | JH
James Hargrove | GTL | Surrey, BC | RaceEnergy / Analytic Systems | |
32 | HP | Martinez, CA | Huffaker Engineering / Goodyear | ||
57 | MS
Monte Shelton | HP | Portland, OR | Monte Shelton Motors | |
01 | JG
Jim Graffy | SM | Vancouver, WA | Wild Hare Racing | |
12 | SM | Victoria, BC | Amantii Electric Fireplaces | ||
17 | SM | Seattle, WA | www.WaCarProperty.com | ||
22 | IC
Isabella Cohn-Lee | SM | Oregon City, OR | Adrenaline Racing/AR Auto Service | |
30 | TG
Terrell Garrett | SM | Portland, OR | ||
34 | NL
Nels Lewis | SM | Portland, OR | Parklane Mattresses | |
37 | SM | Shingle Springs, Ca | |||
44 | SM | Vancouver, WA | Team KBR Speed Shop | Product41 | ||
89 | GB
Gary Bockman | SM | Camas, WA | Bockman & Son Inc/The Race Shop | |
98 | MH
Marc Hoover | STU | Shingle Springs, CA | Hooverspeed/NRA/Necksgen /REDLINE OIL | |
2 | SG
Spencer Gorham | T3 | Gresham, OR | River City Eyecare |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1EP: 4FP: 3GTL: 2HP: 2SM: 9STU: 1T3: 1
Group 2
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FA | Olalla, WA | Berget racing tires | ||
13 | SL
Snake Livernash | FA | Spanaway, WA | LIVERNASH MOTORSPORTS | |
76 | BE
Bobby Eberle | FA | Missouri City, TX | ||
77 | JR
Jace Romine | FA | Spokane, WA | ||
25 | MM
Michael Manning | FC | Dinuba, CA | Fast Forward Racing Components/Cypress Lane Racing/Auto-Ware/Dauntless Racing Cars | |
19 | TH
Thomas Hamilton | CSR | Priest River, ID | Aerocet | |
52 | MJ
Miles Jackson | CSR | Maple Valley, WA | Jackson Dean Construction | |
05 | LV
Larry Vollum | FB | Portland, OR | Compview Medical | |
12 | KR
Kevin Roggenbuck | DSR | Woodinville, WA | Lake Union Sea Ray | |
27 | JW
Jim Walker | DSR | Salem, OR | Walker Racing | |
28 | BS
Brian Snyder | FM | Kent, WA | Jackson Dean Construction | |
82 | TF
TJ Fischer | FM | Portland, OR | Patrick Ottis Company | |
9 | S2 | Simi Valley, CA | |||
23 | S2 | Woodburn, OR | |||
75 | S2 | Paso Robles, CA | Veracity Racing Data / Mazda |
Class totals: CSR: 2DSR: 2FA: 4FB: 1FC: 1FM: 2S2: 3
Group 3
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | KS
Kevin Smith | AS | Hillsboro, OR | Stacey Smith | |
10 | AS | Aurora, OR | Sheryl/Rissberger Motorsports | ||
21 | DO
Dylan Olsen | AS | Kelso, WA | Shock Shop/Correct Car SUV/Nutter Racing Engines | |
55 | TC
Todd Cook | AS | Hillsboro, OR | American Precision / hound dogs bar & grill | |
1 | SG
Simon Gregg | GT1 | Shakopee, MN | Derhaag Motorsports | |
31 | GT1 | Westlinn, OR | Speed Sports / Fluge Global | ||
74 | AP
Andy Pearson | GT1 | New Westminster, BC | Specialty Engineering | |
3 | AL
Andy Lee | GT2 | Torrance, CA | Tool of North America | |
14 | GT2 | Snohomish, WA | |||
38 | JH
James Hargrove | GT3 | Surrey, BC | RaceEnergy/Analytic Systems | |
53 | GT3 | Langley, BC | Specialty Engineering 604-598-9232 | ||
73 | DH
Dave Humphrey | GT3 | Langley, BC | BM&M Screening Solutions | |
91 | DP
Dave Palmer | GT3 | bend, OR | ||
71 | STL | Brush Prairie, WA | CorkSport Mazda Performance, Monarch Inspections, BFG | ||
18 | WH
Will Hunholz | T1 | TUcson, AZ | speedtrixx | |
19 | MV
Michael Von Quilich | T1 | Pahrump, NV | Apartments247.com / RVParks247.com / StorageRentals247.com |
Class totals: AS: 4GT1: 3GT2: 2GT3: 4STL: 1T1: 2
Group 4
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | F5 | Beaverton, OR | |||
6 | ST
Stan Townes | FF | Santa Clara, CA | ||
31 | FF | Monterey, CA | Pro Pack Systems/Fast Forward | ||
38 | RB
R Lawence Bangert | FF | Issaquah, WA | R&A Manufacturing | |
58 | MS
Monte Shelton | FF | Portland, OR | Monte Shelton Jaguar | |
66 | MK
Mark Keller | FF | Snohomish, WA | Blackjack Racing | |
05 | BM
Brian McCarthy | FV | Sacramento, CA | BRM Engineering | |
9 | QP
Quinn Posner | FV | Camas, WA | Posner Law Office | PC | |
25 | FV | Mission Viejo, CA | TMM, Noble Racing, Hoosier | ||
63 | RB
Ron Bonham | FV | Halsey, OR | Woodstock Motorsports | |
86 | TS
Terran Swanson | FV | Petaluma, CA | Toad Hall Enterprises, Swan Tech Graphic Co. | |
87 | DA
Dennis Andrade | FV | Silverlake, WA | D + D Racing |
Class totals: F5: 1FF: 5FV: 6
Group 5
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | HA
Howard Allen | SRF | Portland, OR | Mindy/Flat-Out racing | |
02 | SRF | Spokane, WA | |||
2 | LD
Lee Douglas | SRF | Portland, OR | LADCO Pipe & Piling / Flat Out Racing | |
7 | GM
Gary Manchester | SRF | Portland, OR | Nancy Zieg Interior Design | |
8 | SRF | Vancouver, WA | Wife | ||
9 | JD
John Draneas | SRF | West Linn, OR | Geo. Morlan Plumbing Supply | |
21 | SF
Steve Fogg | SRF | West Linn, OR | MBI/Lokiness Monster Racing | |
23 | SRF | Lexington, KY | MBI Racing/JHT Sales | ||
24 | TH
Todd Harris | SRF | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing/Flat Out Racing/HMS | |
27 | PG
Paul Goudy | SRF | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing / Flat Out | |
37 | DR
David Rice | SRF | Battle Ground, WA | ||
40 | WC
Wayne Clark | SRF | North Bend, WA | ||
44 | JH
John W (Bill) Harris | SRF | Gladstone, OR | HARRIS MOTOR SPORTS/PRO DRIVE | |
58 | DH
Daniel Halloran | SRF | Portland, OR | Bank of Karen | |
73 | SRF | Prescott, AZ | |||
88 | CC
Craig Curtis | SRF | White Rock, BC |
13-N-2594-S
83
entries
Group 11
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | B-Spec | Brush Prairie, WA | CorkSport Mazda Performance, Monarch Inspections, BFG | ||
41 | KS
Kenneth W Shreve | EP | Sammamish, WA | Allan Autotech | |
50 | GG
Gary Gist | EP | Del mar, CA | K&G Racing | |
82 | SE
Stephen Epperly | EP | Salem, OR | ZTherapy Inc. | |
91 | DP
Dave Palmer | EP | bend, OR | ||
33 | JK
Jonathan Keeble | FP | Gresham, OR | River City Eyecare | |
36 | FP | Glendale, AZ | Frank Churruca, TAOFAS Racing, Jesse Prather Motorsports | ||
47 | AS
Adelina Serna | FP | Portland, OR | Woodstock Motorsports | |
6 | LS
Lans Stout | GTL | Cornelius, OR | Goodyear, Nissan, Loyning's Engine Service, Esterbrook Racing | |
38 | JH
James Hargrove | GTL | Surrey, BC | RaceEnergy / Analytic Systems | |
32 | HP | Martinez, CA | Huffaker Engineering / Goodyear | ||
57 | MS
Monte Shelton | HP | Portland, OR | Monte Shelton Motors | |
01 | JG
Jim Graffy | SM | Vancouver, WA | Wild Hare Racing | |
3 | TG
Terrell Garrett | SM | Portland, OR | Shingle Salvagers NW/GreenWay Recycling | |
4 | JJ
Joey Jordan | SM | Fallbrook, CA | BF Goodrich / Minxnails.com | |
12 | SM | Victoria, BC | Amantii Electric Fireplaces | ||
17 | SM | Seattle, WA | www.WaCarProperty.com | ||
22 | IC
Isabella Cohn-Lee | SM | Oregon City, OR | Adrenaline Racing/AR Auto Service | |
34 | NL
Nels Lewis | SM | Portland, OR | Parklane Mattresses | |
37 | SM | Shingle Springs, Ca | |||
44 | SM | Vancouver, WA | Team KBR Speed Shop | Product41 | ||
89 | GB
Gary Bockman | SM | Camas, WA | Bockman & Son Inc/The Race Shop | |
2 | SG
Spencer Gorham | T3 | Gresham, OR | River City Eyecare | |
11 | T4 | Salem, OR |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1EP: 4FP: 3GTL: 2HP: 2SM: 10T3: 1T4: 1
Group 12
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FA | Olalla, WA | Berget racing tires | ||
13 | SL
Snake Livernash | FA | Spanaway, WA | LIVERNASH MOTORSPORTS | |
77 | JR
Jace Romine | FA | Spokane, WA | ||
25 | MM
Michael Manning | FC | Dinuba, CA | Fast Forward Racing Components/Cypress Lane Racing/Auto-Ware/Dauntless Racing Cars | |
19 | TH
Thomas Hamilton | CSR | Priest River, ID | Aerocet, Inc. | |
52 | MJ
Miles Jackson | CSR | Maple Valley, WA | Jackson Dean Construction | |
05 | LV
Larry Vollum | FB | Portland, OR | Compview Medical | |
12 | KR
Kevin Roggenbuck | DSR | Woodinville, WA | Lake Union Sea Ray | |
27 | JW
Jim Walker | DSR | Salem, OR | Walker Racing | |
28 | BS
Brian Snyder | FM | Kent, WA | Jackson Dean Construction | |
82 | TF
TJ Fischer | FM | Portland, OR | Patrick Ottis Company | |
9 | S2 | Simi Valley, CA | |||
23 | S2 | Woodburn, OR | |||
75 | S2 | Paso Robles, CA | Veracity Racing Data / Mazda |
Class totals: CSR: 2DSR: 2FA: 3FB: 1FC: 1FM: 2S2: 3
Group 13
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | KS
Kevin Smith | AS | Hillsboro, OR | Stacey Smith | |
10 | AS | Aurora, OR | Sheryl/Rissberger Motorsports | ||
21 | DO
Dylan Olsen | AS | Kelso, WA | Shock Shop/Correct Car SUV/Nutter Racing Engines | |
55 | TC
Todd Cook | AS | Hillsboro, OR | American Precision / hound dogs bar & grill | |
1 | SG
Simon Gregg | GT1 | Shakopee, MN | Derhaag Motorsports | |
31 | GT1 | Westlinn, OR | Speed Sports / Fluge Global | ||
74 | AP
Andy Pearson | GT1 | New Westminster, BC | Specialty Engineering | |
3 | AL
Andy Lee | GT2 | Torrance, CA | Tool of North America | |
14 | GT2 | Snohomish, WA | |||
38 | JH
James Hargrove | GT3 | Surrey, BC | RaceEnergy/Analytic Systems | |
53 | GT3 | Langley, BC | Specialty Engineering 604-598-9232 | ||
73 | DH
Dave Humphrey | GT3 | Langley, BC | BM&M Screening Solutions | |
91 | DP
Dave Palmer | GT3 | bend, OR | ||
4 | JJ
Joey Jordan | STL | Fallbrook, CA | BF Goodrich / Minxnails.com | |
71 | STL | Brush Prairie, WA | CorkSport Mazda Performance, Monarch Inspections, BFG | ||
18 | WH
Will Hunholz | T1 | TUcson, AZ | speedtrixx | |
19 | MV
Michael Von Quilich | T1 | Pahrump, NV | Apartments247.com / RVParks247.com / StorageRentals247.com |
Class totals: AS: 4GT1: 3GT2: 2GT3: 4STL: 2T1: 2
Group 14
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | F5 | Beaverton, OR | |||
6 | ST
Stan Townes | FF | Santa Clara, CA | ||
31 | FF | Monterey, CA | Pro Pack Systems/Fast Forward | ||
38 | RB
R Lawence Bangert | FF | Issaquah, WA | R&A Manufacturing | |
58 | MS
Monte Shelton | FF | Portland, OR | Monte Shelton Jaguar | |
66 | MK
Mark Keller | FF | Snohomish, WA | Blackjack Racing | |
05 | BM
Brian McCarthy | FV | Sacramento, CA | BRM Engineering | |
9 | QP
Quinn Posner | FV | Camas, WA | Posner Law Office | PC | |
25 | FV | Mission Viejo, CA | TMM, Noble Racing, Hoosier | ||
63 | RB
Ron Bonham | FV | Halsey, OR | Woodstock Motorsports | |
86 | TS
Terran Swanson | FV | Petaluma, CA | Toad Hall Enterprises, Swan Tech Graphic Co. | |
87 | DA
Dennis Andrade | FV | Silverlake, WA | D + D Racing |
Class totals: F5: 1FF: 5FV: 6
Group 15
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | HA
Howard Allen | SRF | Portland, OR | Mindy/Flat-Out racing | |
02 | SRF | Spokane, WA | |||
2 | LD
Lee Douglas | SRF | Portland, OR | LADCO Pipe & Piling / Flat Out Racing | |
7 | GM
Gary Manchester | SRF | Portland, OR | Nancy Zieg Interior Design | |
8 | SRF | Vancouver, WA | Wife | ||
9 | JD
John Draneas | SRF | West Linn, OR | Geo. Morlan Plumbing Supply | |
21 | SF
Steve Fogg | SRF | West Linn, OR | MBI/Lokiness Monster Racing | |
23 | SRF | Lexington, KY | MBI Racing/JHT Sales | ||
24 | TH
Todd Harris | SRF | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing/Flat Out Racing/HMS | |
27 | PG
Paul Goudy | SRF | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing / Flat Out | |
37 | DR
David Rice | SRF | Battle Ground, WA | ||
40 | WC
Wayne Clark | SRF | North Bend, WA | ||
44 | JH
John W (Bill) Harris | SRF | Gladstone, OR | HARRIS MOTOR SPORTS/PRO DRIVE | |
58 | DH
Daniel Halloran | SRF | Portland, OR | Bank of Karen | |
73 | SRF | Prescott, AZ | |||
88 | CC
Craig Curtis | SRF | White Rock, BC |
13-RR-2595-S
9
entries
Restricted Regl 1
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | FM
Frank McKinnon | CP1 | Portland, OR | Go-Pro Camera | |
7 | ITE | Portland, OR | Bucci construction; Axiom custom; my motor sports obsession! | ||
18 | WH
Will Hunholz | SPM | TUcson, AZ | SpeedTrixx | |
53 | SPM | Langley, BC | Specialty Engineering 604-598-9232 | ||
73 | DH
Dave Humphrey | SPM | Langley, BC | BM&M Screening Solutions | |
74 | AP
Andy Pearson | SPO | New Westminster, BC | Specialty Engineering | |
12 | ITS | Victoria, BC | Amantii Electric Fireplaces | ||
91 | CB
Charlie Burrows | SPU | Portland, OR | ||
84 | DR
Doug Russell | SP911 | Newberg, OR | Paula Russell |
Class totals: CP1: 1ITE: 1ITS: 1SP911: 1SPM: 3SPO: 1SPU: 1
13-RR-2596-S
9
entries
Restricted Regl 2
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | FM
Frank McKinnon | CP1 | Portland, OR | Go-Pro Camera | |
7 | ITE | Portland, OR | Bucci construction; Axiom custom; my motor sports obsession! | ||
18 | WH
Will Hunholz | SPM | TUcson, AZ | SpeedTrixx | |
53 | SPM | Langley, BC | Specialty Engineering 604-598-9232 | ||
73 | DH
Dave Humphrey | SPM | Langley, BC | BM&M Screening Solutions | |
74 | AP
Andy Pearson | SPO | New Westminster, BC | Specialty Engineering | |
12 | ITS | Victoria, BC | Amantii Electric Fireplaces | ||
91 | CB
Charlie Burrows | SPU | Portland, OR | ||
84 | DR
Doug Russell | SP911 | Newberg, OR | Paula Russell |
Class totals: CP1: 1ITE: 1ITS: 1SP911: 1SPM: 3SPO: 1SPU: 1