Entry List
Friday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Sat
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Sun
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Weekend
190
entries
Group 1: Vintage Pre War to 1962 Production Cars
37
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | KB
Ken Butler | CP | Sooke, BC | Ellice Automotive | |
11 | DP | Spokane, WA | |||
46 | DP | Vancouver, WA | Mike Mehl | ||
51 | JQ
Jeffrey Quick | DP | Kent, WA | ||
58 | DP | Gig Harbor, WA | N/A | ||
68 | GT
Gary Tisdale | DP | Seattle, WA | ||
393 | DP | Bellevue, WA | |||
03 | EP | Duvall, WA | |||
18 | EP | Seattle, WA | |||
20 | EP | Seattle, WA | Tony & Amy Scherrer | ||
38 | EP | Davis, CA | |||
41 | AC
Arthur Conner | EP | Saltspring Island, BC | Wife | |
43 | JL
Jim Loveall | EP | Bellingham, WA | ||
56 | EP | Calgary, AB | 25842 | ||
57 | EP | Chehalis, WA | |||
63 | TP
Tim Pickstone | EP | Salt Spring Island, BC | ||
82 | BM
Brian Mertz | EP | San Clemente, CA | ||
118 | EP | Richmond, CA | Medicare | ||
140 | JG
John Gates | EP | Enumclaw, WA | ||
141 | EP | Salt Spring Island, BC | |||
380 | PI
Pierce Isaacs | EP | Port Ludlow, WA | OGRE | |
411 | WH
Will Hart | EP | Carnation, WA | Pat Hart Racing | |
07 | SH
Steve Hare | FP | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
33 | MC
Mike Chandler | FP | Seattle, WA | ||
154 | FP | Victoria, BC | Peggy, Owen and Spencer | ||
188 | BM
Bill Mote | FP | Arlington, WA | ||
5 | SR
Stan Rinne | GP | Point Richmond, CA | ||
12 | BW
Bob Walker | HP | Federal Way, Wa | ||
02 | GG
Grant Gilmore | BS | Sherwood, OR | ||
3 | BS | Hansville, WA | |||
40 | Rv
Roger van der Marel | BS | North Vancouver, BC | ||
61 | CS | Grass Valley, CA | Mini Mania | ||
177 | CS | Grass Valley, CA | Mini Mania, Racine-Web Design | ||
544 | CS | Oceanside, CA | Alan Berry Design | ||
222 | BB
Bill Babcock | DM | Hood River, OR | ||
88 | FSR | Austin, Tx | |||
1 | SN
Stephen Newby | SR | Lake Tapps, Wa | Corkscrew Cellars |
Class totals: BS: 3CP: 1CS: 3DM: 1DP: 6EP: 15FP: 4FSR: 1GP: 1HP: 1SR: 1
Group 2 Formula Vee and Formula JR
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BM
Bruce McCaw | ||||
42 | Tacoma, WA | ||||
81 | WC
Walt Cox | BP | Lacey, WA | ||
34 | DL
Dick Loofburrow | CP | Cle Elum, WA | ||
35 | CP | Paradise Valley, AZ | |||
37 | JN
Jeffrey Newman | CP | Oregon City, OR | ||
44 | CP | Tacoma, WA | Drip Pan Alley | ||
64 | CP | Bainbridge Island, WA | |||
65 | CP | Bellevue, WA | Paragon Real Estate | ||
66 | CP | Kirkland, WA | BuiltWell Construction | ||
92 | MR
Michael Reischl | CP | Enumclaw, WA | ||
901 | PC
Pat Costin | CP | Reno, NV | ||
176 | JT
Jake Tesch | DP | spokane valley , wa | Steamatic | |
228 | JM
John Mahall | DP | Cotati, CA | ||
002 | BS | Fall City, WA | |||
50 | SF
Skip Foss | BS | Friday Harbor, WA | ||
82 | BS | Victoria, BC | |||
88 | JM
John Murray | BS | Kirkland, WA | John | |
95 | BS | Bellevue, WA | T-Zero Racing Inc. | ||
99 | BS | Gig Harbor, WA | Autostrada | ||
134 | BS | Amity, OR | Hyde Park Motors | ||
304 | BS | Renton, WA | |||
22 | DD
Dan Durr | CS | Tacoma, WA | ||
31 | GT5 | Victoria, BC | Hunters Classic Cars |
Class totals: BP: 1BS: 8CP: 9CS: 1DP: 2GT5: 1
Group 9: Formula Ford/Club Ford
43
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | DW
David Weller | Kirkland, WA | 425 Motorsports/Market House Meats | ||
0 | PRO3 | Singer Island, FL | www.morganstanleyfa.com/Jason.Vein | ||
11 | DW
David Wheaton | PRO3 | North Bend, WA | 425 Motorsports, T-Zero Racing | |
13 | PRO3 | Gig Harbor, WA | Accuracy Automotive | ||
24 | JM
Jeff McAffer | PRO3 | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
27 | SH
Scott Hendrickson | PRO3 | Bellingham, Wa | Jennifer Ryan Design | |
35 | PRO3 | Bellevue, WA | LanceRichertArchitect.com | ||
43 | DB
Dave Bennitt | PRO3 | Camano Island, WA | DMS Motorsports | |
45 | RW
Richard Whittemore | PRO3 | Portland, OR | Bullivant Houser/Rhom Innovations | |
48 | JN
John Paul Nardella | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | Lowe Group Racing/Minderella | |
54 | RR
Rich Reinhard | PRO3 | Salem, OR | United Fueling | |
55 | KB
Kyle Byers | PRO3 | Auburn, WA | Byers Custom Autobody Nagy Autohaus Wicked Fabrication PPG Equipment Unlimited | |
73 | RD
Rob Dunn | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | Car Tender/GoEnzo.com | |
75 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | GoEnzo.com / Grip Racing | ||
78 | WK
Will Kellogg | PRO3 | Gig Harbor, WA | Racer on Rails | |
79 | SB
Sarah Brown | PRO3 | Issaquah, WA | KD Motorsports | |
81 | BM
Brad McAllister | PRO3 | Sherwood, OR | Kuni BMW | |
82 | PRO3 | Anchorage, AK | Advanced Auto Fabrication | ||
84 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | BAKEN-ETSĀ® Hot 'N Spicy | ||
95 | PRO3 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
98 | PRO3 | La Pine, OR | Pro Tek Automotive | ||
100 | PRO3 | Carnation, WA | Greg & Marie Jones Racing, MWBoone & Associates | ||
105 | PM
Parker McKean | PRO3 | Gig Harbor, WA | Accuracy Automotive | |
114 | BE
Bruce E Humberstone425 | PRO3 | Sequim, WA | Midnight Motorsports | |
119 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | VoiceGuy.com | ||
120 | GM
Gregory Miller | PRO3 | Langley, WA | Yaskawa Variable Frequency Drives | |
122 | DP
Duncan Pearce | PRO3 | West Vancouver, BC | The Urban Garage | |
130 | PRO3 | Gig Harbor, WA | Spirit Halloween Superstores | ||
136 | PRO3 | Bellevue, WA | Jagermeister | ||
160 | PRO3 | Olalla, WA | R3VLimited/BBQ2U/Accuracy Automotive Racing | ||
167 | PRO3 | Delta, BC | Liqui Moly, Werners Auto Klinik, and RedZone Racing | ||
173 | PRO3 | Woodinville, WA | Proformance Racing School | ||
178 | PRO3 | Lake Tapps, WA | |||
194 | KO
Kevin Ormiston | PRO3 | Marvin, NC | Manntechnik / Definitive.com | |
195 | BM
Bill Mann | PRO3 | Snohomish, WA | manntechnik/Nakanishi Dental Lab | |
209 | PRO3 | Renton, WA | Track Attack | Racer on Rails | ||
221 | DH
Daniele Hovington | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
226 | MY
Manu Yareshimi | PRO3 | Redmond, WA | ||
227 | BB
Brian Bercovitz | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
242 | RW
Robert Wellington | PRO3 | Tacoma, WA | KD Motorsports | |
244 | CP
Corey Peters | PRO3 | Newcastle, WA | KD Motorsports | |
299 | ML
Matt Lowell | PRO3 | Brier, WA | KD Motorsports Matt's Greenwood Auto Care | |
315 | PRO3 | Buckley, WA | Advanced Auto Fabrication |
Vintage & Formula Vee
23
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | BM
Bruce McCaw | ||||
114 | Beaverton, OR | ||||
19 | TR
Ted Rodgers | EP | Amity, OR | Restored by Emory Motorsports | |
43 | EP | Harbor, OR | |||
52 | GH
Greg Heacock | EP | Maple Valley, WA | ||
98 | GH
Greg Hill | EP | Florence, OR | ||
198 | BH
Bill Hart | EP | Carnation, WA | ||
51 | FP | Portland, OR | Columbia Roofing and Sheet Metal | ||
55 | EM | Portland, OR | |||
04 | TH
Ted Herb | ESR | Redmond, WA | ||
36 | RF
Ron Federspiel | ESR | Bend, OR | ||
83 | ESR | Victoria , BC | |||
37 | FIA G2 | Gig Harbor, WA | |||
9 | FIA G3 | Nanaimo, BC | Self | ||
22 | DB
Dale Bloomquist | FM | Seattle, WA | ||
41 | KD
Kurt DelBene | FM | Medina, WA | ||
88 | TK
Tom Kinsman | FM | Camano Island, WA | ||
00 | KJ
Krista Johnson | FV | Sultan, WA | ||
34 | TS
Trevor Stiff | FV | Puyallup, WA | ||
85 | JH
Jerry Hynes | FV | Spokane, WA | ||
97 | FV | Maple Valley, WA | |||
118 | WC
Walt Carrel | FV | Sammamish, WA | Eddrick | |
6 | JL
John E Long Jr. | SR | Bellevue, WA | 0 |
Class totals: EM: 1EP: 5ESR: 3FIA G2: 1FIA G3: 1FM: 3FP: 1FV: 5SR: 1
Historic Large Bore (AP, BP, FIA-G4, Trans-Am)
25
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MQ
Mike Qualls | TA | Enumclaw, WA | ||
10 | MW
Mike Woolsey | TA | Ridgefield, WA | ||
23 | TC
Tom Cantrell | TA | Auburn, WA | ||
16 | CK
Curt Kallberg | AP | Madras, OR | ||
72 | DE
Dave Edelstein | AP | Bellingham, WA | ||
95 | ED
Erik Dolson | AP | Sisters, OR | ||
6 | PR
Paul Reinhart | BP | Twain Harte, CA | ||
12 | BP | Seattle, WA | none | ||
44 | BP | Hood River, OR | Papa Madre Ltd. | ||
82 | BP | North Vancouver, BC | |||
85 | SS
Scott Stevens | BP | Arcata, CA | ||
94 | GL
Gerald Loeffler | BP | Puyallup, WA | ||
98 | RH
Robert Hooper | BP | Kalispell, MT | ||
113 | MR
Mark Roberts | BP | Woodinville, WA | ||
116 | JG
Jim Gallaugher | BP | |||
125 | MP
Matt Parent | BP | Bellevue, WA | ||
166 | DM
Del Mackenzie | BP | Everett, WA | Rocket Motors | |
8 | BM
Bob Morton | AS | Kent, WA | ||
11 | AS | Bend, OR | Easley Motors | ||
24 | RD
Randy Dunphy | AS | Kent, WA | ||
67 | DK
Dave Kunicki | AS | Surrey, BC | Blue Max Lighting | |
2 | WC
Walt Cox | FIA G4 | Lacey, WA | ||
17 | DK
Doug Kirk | FIA G4 | Renton, WA | ||
56 | MA
Mark Adams | FIA G4 | Olympia, WA | ||
63 | SG
Steve Gilmore | SP911 | Sherwood, OR |
Class totals: AP: 3AS: 4BP: 11FIA G4: 3SP911: 1TA: 3
Formula and Small Bore Sportsracers
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | CO
Chuck O'Connor | FF | Port Townsend, WA | ||
3 | FF | Rocky View County, AB | Self sponsored | ||
7 | JF
John Farrar | FF | Ovando, MT | Mountainside Beadworks | |
17 | FM
Fred McDonald | FF | Auburn, WA | na | |
18 | SG
Stephen Guy | FF | Pullman, WA | ||
26 | QP
Quinn Posner | FF | Camas, WA | Posner Law Office, PC | |
29 | FF | Spokane, WA | |||
31 | GC
Graeme Cameron | FF | Parnell | ||
42 | JJ
Jim Johnson | FF | Woodinville, WA | Group 42 Racing | |
43 | CD
Carolyn Dimmer | FF | Tacoma , WA | Team Dimmer Vintage Racing | |
69 | DM
Darin Manney | FF | Seattle, WA | T-Zero | |
72 | CS
Chris Schoap | FF | Eugene, OR | none | |
77 | FF | Tacoma, WA | DND Fabricating | ||
80 | RP
Robert Posner | FF | Bellevue, WA | ||
85 | WC
Walt Cox | FF | Lacey, WA | ||
87 | FF | Brinnon, WA | T-Zero Racing | ||
90 | FF | Snohomish, WA | |||
92 | FF | Montana City, MT | Harvest Moon Brewing | ||
41 | KD
Kurt DelBene | DSR | Medina, WA | ||
88 | CL
Chuck Lyford | ESR | Medina, WA | T-Zero Racing | |
34 | FB | Carnation, WA | |||
65 | FB | PUYALLUP, WA | Dave Bean Eng. | ||
4 | TL
Tom Lee | FC | |||
14 | FC | Port Ludlow, WA | |||
5 | JR
John Rankin | FSR | Normandy Park, WA | Beach Racing Cars | |
79 | AB
Angela Bowers | FSV | Paradise Valley, AZ |
Class totals: DSR: 1ESR: 1FB: 2FC: 2FF: 18FSR: 1FSV: 1
Large Bore SportsRacers & Formula CAN-AM FIA
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | Woodinville, WA | Scuderia Tranfaglia | |||
15 | EXHB | Seattle, WA | Polyvoltac | ||
33 | MP
Matt Parent | EXHB | Bellevue, WA | ||
98 | TC
Tom Cantrell | EXHB | Auburn, WA | Ford Motor Company/Penske Racing | |
125 | JH
Joe Harding | F2 | vista, ca | ||
11 | FA | Ridgefield, WA | |||
165 | AK
Allen Karlberg | FA | Camano Island, WA | none | |
55 | FF2000 | Spokane, WA | |||
01 | FIA G4 | Portland, OR | |||
07 | PL
Paul Lisec | FSV | Tehachapi, CA | ||
29 | BW
Brian Westmoreland | FSV | Spokane, WA | ||
51 | AM
Al Murray | S2 | Monroe, WA |
Class totals: EXHB: 3F2: 1FA: 2FF2000: 1FIA G4: 1FSV: 2S2: 1