Entry List
Fri
25
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CN
Charles Nagel | Huntsville, TX |
Start
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Start | New Braunfels, TX |
Turn 1 High
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
01H | Austin, TX |
Turn 2
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CB
Claire Byrne | 02 | Fort Worth, TX | ||
MV
Mark Van | 02 | Bryan, TX |
Turn 3
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DD
David Droste | 03 | Lumberton, TX | ||
ED
Emily Durbala | 03 | Houston, TX |
Turn 4
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
04 | Grand Prairie, TX | |||
04 | Grand Prairie, TX |
Turn 6
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RM
Robert Merworth | 06 | Savoy, TX | ||
06 | Houston, TX |
Turn 7
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RM
Richard McBride | 07 | Cypress, TX |
Turn 8
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RB
Randall Boultinghouse | 08 | Frost, TX | ||
OO
Oscar Olguin | 08 | Glenn heights, Tx |
Turn 10
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | University Park, TX | |||
GT
Gary Tomlin | 10 | Aledo, TX |
Turn 13
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CW
Chris Wells | 13 | Arlington, TX |
Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JJ
Jo Jacobsen | CNTL | Kingwood, TX | ||
CV
Connie VanSchuyver | CNTL | Houston, TX |
Grid
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PC
Paul Cedergren | Grid | Houston, TX | ||
JC
Jocelyn Cropper | Grid | Cypress, TX | ||
GD
Greg Durbala | Grid | Houston, TX | ||
LM
Lori Mauer | Grid | Cypress, TX | ||
TR
Thomas Roy | Grid | Cypress, TX |
Flag Chief
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BB
Bob Benson | F1 | Fort Worth |
Sat
33
entries
Start
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CN
Charles Nagel | Start | Huntsville, TX | ||
Start | New Braunfels, TX |
Pit Out
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EH
Ed Hunter | PO | Houston, TX | ||
PO | Cypress, TX |
Turn 1 High
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
01H | Austin, TX | |||
OO
Oscar Olguin | 01H | Glenn heights, Tx |
Turn 2
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CB
Claire Byrne | 02 | Fort Worth, TX | ||
MV
Mark Van | 02 | Bryan, TX |
Turn 3
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DC
David Campbell | 03 | Austin, TX | ||
DD
David Droste | 03 | Lumberton, TX |
Turn 4
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
04 | Grand Prairie, TX | |||
04 | Grand Prairie, TX |
Turn 6
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GD
Greg Durbala | 06 | Houston, TX | ||
WH
William Hunter | 06 | Sweeny, TX | ||
RM
Robert Merworth | 06 | Savoy, TX |
Turn 7
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RB
Randall Boultinghouse | 07 | Frost, TX | ||
07 | Fort Worth, TX |
Turn 8
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
ED
Emily Durbala | 08 | Houston, TX | ||
RM
Richard McBride | 08 | Cypress, TX |
Turn 10
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Houston, TX | |||
10 | University Park, TX | |||
GT
Gary Tomlin | 10 | Aledo, TX |
Turn 13
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Houston, TX | |||
CW
Chris Wells | 13 | Arlington, TX |
Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JJ
Jo Jacobsen | CNTL | Kingwood, TX | ||
CV
Connie VanSchuyver | CNTL | Houston, TX |
Grid
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PC
Paul Cedergren | Grid | Houston, TX | ||
CC
Cole Cropper | Grid | Cypress, TX | ||
JC
Jocelyn Cropper | Grid | Cypress, TX | ||
LH
Lyn Hunter | Grid | Houston, TX | ||
LM
Lori Mauer | Grid | Cypress, TX | ||
JN
Josh Nelson | Grid | Spring, TX |
Flag Chief
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BB
Bob Benson | F1 | Fort Worth |
Sun
32
entries
Start
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CN
Charles Nagel | Start | Huntsville, TX | ||
Start | New Braunfels, TX |
Pit Out
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EH
Ed Hunter | PO | Houston, TX | ||
PO | Cypress, TX |
Turn 1 High
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
01H | Austin, TX | |||
OO
Oscar Olguin | 01H | Glenn heights, Tx |
Turn 2
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CB
Claire Byrne | 02 | Fort Worth, TX | ||
MV
Mark Van | 02 | Bryan, TX |
Turn 3
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DC
David Campbell | 03 | Austin, TX | ||
DD
David Droste | 03 | Lumberton, TX |
Turn 4
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
04 | Grand Prairie, TX | |||
04 | Grand Prairie, TX |
Turn 6
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GD
Greg Durbala | 06 | Houston, TX | ||
WH
William Hunter | 06 | Sweeny, TX | ||
RM
Robert Merworth | 06 | Savoy, TX |
Turn 7
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RB
Randall Boultinghouse | 07 | Frost, TX | ||
07 | Fort Worth, TX |
Turn 8
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
ED
Emily Durbala | 08 | Houston, TX | ||
RM
Richard McBride | 08 | Cypress, TX |
Turn 10
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Kemah, TX | |||
10 | University Park, TX | |||
GT
Gary Tomlin | 10 | Aledo, TX |
Turn 13
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Houston, TX | |||
CW
Chris Wells | 13 | Arlington, TX |
Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JJ
Jo Jacobsen | CNTL | Kingwood, TX | ||
CV
Connie VanSchuyver | CNTL | Houston, TX |
Grid
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PC
Paul Cedergren | Grid | Houston, TX | ||
CC
Cole Cropper | Grid | Cypress, TX | ||
LH
Lyn Hunter | Grid | Houston, TX | ||
JN
Josh Nelson | Grid | Spring, TX | ||
TR
Thomas Roy | Grid | Cypress, TX |
Flag Chief
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BB
Bob Benson | F1 | Fort Worth |