13N2631S
363
entries
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F6)
51
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | JC
John Costello | SM | Dallas, PA | Planet Miata/ Polit & Costello Dentistry | |
2 | SM | Memphis, TN | East Street Racing | ||
3 | BF
Brett Fenske | SM | Charlotte, NC | Fenske Motorsports | |
03 | PM
Patrick McGinnis | SM | Saint Louis, MO | ||
04 | SM | miami, FL | Kaplan Racing Systems/Ignoble Motorsports | ||
5 | SM | Indianapolis, IN | Roger Knuteson Racing, G-LOC Brakes, Mitchell Racing | ||
6 | JR
Jeffrey Rothstein | SM | Denville, NJ | ||
07 | BA
Bruce Andersen II | SM | La Grange Park, IL | Senson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing | |
7 | SH
Stephen Hoch | SM | Whitefish Bay, WI | Advanced Autosports | |
08 | SM | Christiansburg, VA | Meathead Racing | ||
9 | JG
Jerret Gerber | SM | Dodgeville, WI | Mobile Repairs/Alisha's Best Friends | |
09 | SM | Dane, WI | Ale Asylum/Milio's Sandwiches franchising/ Wesley Allen Photography/ Sarah the best wife ever | ||
10 | SM | Orlando, FL | Fidelity Funding Mortgage / OPM / Ti-Speed | ||
12 | RP
Roger Pogorzelski | SM | Mount Prospect, IL | Niles Dental Center | |
13 | OD
Obsolete DoNotUse | SM | Stuart, FL | AIV Inc / OPM Autosports | |
17 | KN
Kristen Novak | SM | Highland, MI | Roush / Caldwell Race Prep | |
19 | JE
Justin Elder | SM | Lakeville, MN | TRB Autosport/ Elder-Jones General Contractors | |
20 | SM | Phoenix, AZ | miatacage.com, East Street Racing, G-LOC | ||
21 | SM | Bloomington, MN | SunDrop Citrus Soda | ||
22 | MR
Michael Ross | SM | Friendswood, TX | X-Factor RACING TPR Consulting, Philips Race Prep, Cordray Wagner Schneller | |
23 | DC
David Cox | SM | Pleasant Prairie, WI | Shermer-Willow Service | |
25 | MM
Mike Makus | SM | Oshkosh, WI | Voith Paper, Powered by X-factor Racing | |
27 | TB
Tom Brown | SM | Muskego, WI | Advanced Autosports/Custom Wireless | |
29 | TB
T Craig Berry | SM | Tyler, TX | BERRY MARBLE AND GRANITE/EAST STEET RACING | |
31 | CG
Chris Giesen | SM | Thiensville, WI | Giesen Motorsports | |
33 | MC
Michael Crawford | SM | Pittston, PA | ||
39 | SM | Fort Lauderdale, FL | ADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES | ||
41 | SM | Shiller Park, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
45 | TR
Tracy Ramsey | SM | Crivitz, WI | Team Blenderblaster/ Winding Road Racing/ Wholesale Tire Co. | |
48 | SM | Oshkosh, WI | Advanced Autosports / Cindy Iwata | ||
51 | JB
Josh Bilicki | SM | Richfield, WI | Trim-Tex / Hoosier / Dark Horse Pros | |
55 | JS
J Jay Simaras | SM | Waukesha, WI | Maszk Motorsports | |
58 | LB
Lon Blaser | SM | Eau Claire, WI | North Road Racing | |
61 | SB
Skip Brock | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM Autosports, Nelson Engines | |
62 | TC
Thomas Cochran | SM | Far Hills, NJ | OPM Autosports | |
63 | TR
Thomas Roberts | SM | Naperville, IL | Dog House Racing | |
68 | SM | Dexter, MI | Dynomax Exhaust | ||
72 | CH
Chris Haldeman | SM | Anna, TX | complete dent repair/X-factorracing.com | |
73 | BA
Ben Anderson | SM | Minneapolis, MN | FOR SALE! http://bit.ly/1mDy4tU | |
74 | MR
Matt Reynolds | SM | Fair Oaks , Tx | Reynolds Bros. Racing/Vintage Connection/G-LOC Brakes | |
75 | SM | Iowa City, IA | Advanced Autosports | ||
76 | JL
Jeff Luckritz | SM | Saint Joseph, MI | Cars By Campbell-Niles, MI | |
78 | SM | gainesville, GA | Cahall/Driving Coach/Hawk Performance | ||
83 | GB
Greg Blaser | SM | Eau Claire, WI | Lon Blaser | |
87 | SM | Downers Grove, IL | Dreaming Tree Racing | ||
88 | LS
L. Patrick Sandlin | SM | Cordova, TN | East St Racing / Community mortgage | |
89 | SM | Watertown, MN | Randall Racing / TheAlignmentGuy | ||
91 | SM | Harrison Twp, MI | Roush /East Street Racing/Krispy Kreme | ||
92 | TS
Tyson Schwiesow | SM | Green Bay, WI | Sneaky Moose Motorsports | |
97 | ES
Erik Stearns | SM | Van Buren, OH | East Street Racing, Ed's 24 Hour Service, Dick's Auto Salvage | |
98 | EP
Eric Pratt | SM | Rockford, IL | Advanced Autosports/Eric Pratt Law Firm, P.C. |
SM
40
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | CSR | Plymouth, WI | Kohler/Millenium/Hoosier | ||
07 | CSR | Ocean Ridge, FL | Phoenix-innotech/Mazda | ||
26 | CSR | Cedar Rapids, IA | |||
32 | KK
Kirk Kindsfater | CSR | Eaton, CO | Rill Tech/Hoosier | |
38 | KT
Kelly Toombs | CSR | Leawood, KS | KC Racing | |
40 | LA
Lee Alexander | CSR | Springfield, TN | Factory48/APE Raceparts | |
45 | BF
Brian French | CSR | Sheboygan, WI | Motorsports Enterprises Ltd. | |
46 | CSR | Sheboygan, WI | Motorsports Enterprises Ltd. | ||
51 | CF
Chris Funk | CSR | Kansas City, MO | KC Racing | |
52 | MJ
Miles Jackson | CSR | Maple Valley, WA | Jackson Dean Construction | |
63 | CSR | Atlanta, GA | Downing Atlanta Inc | ||
74 | CSR | Cedar Rapids, IA | Mazda, Hoosier, Coors Light | ||
88 | JS
Joseph Schifini | CSR | Las Vegas, NV | www.PainSolutions.com | |
18 | DSR | Lafayette, IN | Stuart & Branigin LLP | ||
21 | JS
Jon Staudacher | DSR | Kawkawlin, MI | ||
36 | TB
Tom Bootz | DSR | Evansville, IN | Hoosier/Havoc Mtrspts/Bootz Industries | |
69 | DSR | Spring Grove, Il | Audi Hoffman Estates, Hoosier | ||
97 | RC
Richard Colburn | DSR | Northbrook, IL | Amari Metals | |
00 | FB | Sylvan Lake, MI | Vardis Racing / Hoosier / Aim | ||
01 | FB | South Haven, MI | JRM@GingerMan | ||
2 | LL
Lawrence Loshak | FB | Grafton, WI | JDR, ETE REMAN, Moon Super Cycle | |
6 | TT
Tyler Thielmann | FB | Kiel, WI | SO Bright LLC, Hamman Construction, BMSI Packaging Services | |
8 | SO
Steve Ott | FB | HOUSTON, TX | Hoosier Tires | |
25 | MB
Mike Beauchamp | FB | Green Bay, WI | Grandy & Associates; Gyrodynamics | |
25 | RH
Reid Hazelton | FB | Burlington, WI | ||
43 | GC
Glenn Cooper | FB | Roswell, GA | Ralph Firman Racing/Hoosier Tires/Horseloversgifts.com/WRD/Hell No Kitty | |
54 | FB | Tampa, FL | Gridsport, Highway Systems, Corby Concepts, Hoosier Tire | ||
67 | CA
Christopher Ash | FB | Centennial, CO | Scanworks Medical / Rilltech Racing | |
71 | BN
Brian Novak | FB | Allen Park, MI | Hoosier Tire / AiM Data | |
77 | FB | Harleysville, PA | Mayer Motorsports/Autoworks | ||
83 | JO
J R Osborne | FB | Greenwood Village, CO | Hoosier Racing Tires | |
5 | CH
Chris Helt | S2 | Fort Collins, CO | Excelle Racing | |
7 | DD
David Doran | S2 | Cincinnati, OH | ||
13 | AS
Anthony Sleath | S2 | Dearborn, MI | Applied Veh Dyn LLC,Goodyear | |
16 | JD
Jack Donnellan | S2 | Chickasha, OK | Kechi Energy/Quantum Mechanics | |
28 | S2 | Elkhart lake, WI | Goodyear Lake St | ||
42 | MB
Michael Bautz | S2 | Machesney Park, IL | Hoosier/Julios polishing crib/Artera | |
48 | SM
Steve Meyer | S2 | Longmont, CO | ||
89 | CD
Charles Duncan | S2 | Cottage Grove, WI | Advanced Building Corp | |
90 | HL
Howard Liebengood | S2 | Vienna, VA |
Class totals: CSR: 13DSR: 5FB: 13S2: 9
Big Bore Open Wheel (FE2,P1,P2)
32
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG
Simon Gregg | GT1 | Shakopee, MN | Derhaag Motorsports | |
05 | DF
David Fershtand | GT1 | Fort Worth, TX | Fershtand Race Prepared | |
7 | SW
Scott Walton | GT1 | Horseshoe Bay, TX | Walton Motorsports | |
9 | GB
G.S. (Chip) Boatright | GT1 | Mundelein, IL | GSB Realty | |
09 | PD
Phillip Daus | GT1 | Mount Prospect, IL | pdq | |
18 | PM
Paul Musschoot | GT1 | Marengo, IL | C&P Racing/Blackhawk Farms Raceway | |
30 | RG
Richard Grant | GT1 | Germantown, TN | ||
31 | DR
Dave Ruehlow | GT1 | Hartland, WI | ||
36 | CE
Cliff Ebben | GT1 | Neenah, WI | McMahonGrp/StumpfFord/Lamers | |
62 | GT1 | Fayetteville , AR | Terps Dispensary Colorado Springs CO | ||
66 | DL
Denny Lamers | GT1 | Fremont, WI | McMahon Group/Stumpf Ford/Lamers Racing | |
84 | GT1 | Burlington, WI | My Checkbook | ||
85 | TG
Terry Giles | GT1 | Loxahatchee, FL | Red Rhino/ECR Engines/Hoosier/H2O Overdrive/Base Fuels/PST/TCP | |
87 | DP
Douglas Peterson | GT1 | Rochester hills, MI | 3Dimensional.com | |
95 | KR
Kevin Rich | GT1 | Round Rock, TX | Cleaning System Specialist | |
4 | JK
John Kachadurian | GT2 | Denver, CO | Kachadurian Group/Grey Fox Racing/Fall-Line | |
14 | JS
Joseph Sturm | GT2 | Neenah, WI | Lamer's Racing, McMahon, Baumgart Tire, Femals Auto Body | |
28 | SJ
Steve Jenkins | GT2 | Glenview, IL | HAMMER Nutrition/BRM/Fall-Line | |
41 | TH
Trent Hindman | GT2 | Wanamassa, NJ | Cirocco & Ozzimo, DFL Interiors, Atlas Acon Electrical Corp., Premier Woodcraft | |
57 | JB
Jason Berkeley | GT2 | Falls Village, CT | BMG Management / Hoosier / Pabst | |
60 | TG
Timothy Gray | GT2 | Minneapolis, Mn | Ryan Companies US, Inc. | |
67 | GT2 | St Marys, GA | Johnny's NY Style Pizza, O'Brien Express; BK Racing | ||
70 | TA
Tony Ave | GT2 | Maiden, NC | Lamers Motor Racing, DSS Engines | |
81 | MP
Mark Pauly | GT2 | Bettendorf, IA | Industrial Control Mfg | |
88 | GT2 | Carpentersville, IL | Automakanika / Rescue Pet Motorsports | ||
39 | GC
George Cichon | GT3 | Caledonia, IL | Mazda/CichonRacing/Goodyear | |
76 | MC
Mike Cyphert | GT3 | Twinsburg, OH | Toyota Mtsprts/TRD/RedLine/Hoosier | |
78 | RW
Rob Warkocki | GT3 | Frankfort, IL | Hoosier/TRO/Mazda | |
16 | GB
George Biskup | T1 | naperville, il | Biskup Motorsports | |
52 | JB
John M Buttermore | T1 | South Lyon, MI | Hoosier/Carbotech/Stoptech | |
57 | JB
Jason Berkeley | T1 | Falls Village, CT | BMG Management / Hoosier / Pabst | |
96 | JO
Jerry Onks | T1 | Murfreesboro, TN | Wilwood Brakes/VetteSport/Hoosier Tire/VanSteel |
Class totals: GT1: 15GT2: 10GT3: 3T1: 4
Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS, T1)
51
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | KG
Keith Grant | SRF | GERMANTOWN, TN | Elite Autosports | |
01 | SRF | Silver Spring, MD | The SuRF Shop | ||
1 | JG
Jim Gray | SRF | Minneapolis, MN | Reid Johnson Racin | |
02 | SRF | Dawsonville, GA | Bluefields Capital | ||
2 | DW
Darryl Wills | SRF | league city, TX | Hillenburg Motorsports | |
04 | SRF | Livingston, MT | Yellowstone TroutScout/Elite AutoSports | ||
4 | JN
James E Nelson | SRF | Westminster, CO | LaRue Motorsports | |
05 | CG
Chad Galloway | SRF | New Smyrna Beach, FL | PM Racing | |
5 | JM
James Marinangel | SRF | McHenry, IL | McHenry Savings Bank/Elite Autosport | |
06 | SRF | New Smyrna Beach, FL | PM Racing | ||
7 | AG
Adam Gottlieb | SRF | Wilmette, IL | Flat Black Racing | |
07 | JR
Jeff Robb | SRF | Greenville, NC | ||
8 | SRF | Atlanta, GA | ExpandedTechnologies, Inc./PM Racing | ||
08 | SRF | Winter Haven, FL | McKibben | ||
9 | SP
Steve Pence | SRF | Bluemont, VA | Hagerman RacEngineering | |
10 | BP
Bill Parenteau | SRF | Naples, Fl | PJ’s Performance | |
11 | SRF | Elkhart Lake, WI | Auto Stuff Fuel Injector Service | ||
14 | TA
Thomas Anspach | SRF | Jupiter, FL | ||
15 | SRF | Barrington, IL | M /K Industries Mundelien, IL | ||
17 | SRF | Columbus, OH | Alliance Autosport, Red Line Oil | ||
19 | SRF | Bloomfield Hills, MI | Elite Autosport / Engineered Heat Treat | ||
20 | SRF | Sherwood Forest, MD | Buying Time Media | ||
21 | SRF | Gainesville, GA | PM Racing - Jacky Jones Autogroup, BGW Dental | ||
26 | TB
Timothy Blakeley | SRF | Dallas, TX | Dalrymple School for Clowns | |
27 | SRF | York, PA | |||
28 | RH
Roy Hillenburg | SRF | Friendswood, TX | Hillenburg Motorsports | |
29 | DY
Dave Yahn | SRF | HARTFORD, WI | Green Flag Racing | |
31 | JB
Jeff Beck | SRF | Ingleside, IL | SRG Autosport, Beck Realty | |
38 | MM
Michael McCann | SRF | Arlington Heights, IL | Hip Pocket Family Bank | |
41 | SRF | McKinney, TX | Lightspeed Motorsports | ||
43 | KF
Kevin Ferguson | SRF | Frisco, TX | Craftlogic Racing | |
44 | SM
Stuart Mullan | SRF | Sarasota, FL | PhaZed Films/ Lindell Motorsports | |
47 | WD
William Douglas | SRF | Appleton, WI | Racer For Christ | |
51 | AK
Art Kopp | SRF | Libertyville, IL | Clueless Racing MK | |
52 | SRF | Iowa City, IA | Eliteautosport Parallax Racing | ||
60 | TG
Timothy Gray | SRF | Minneapolis, Mn | Ryan Companies US,Inc. | |
61 | BS
Brian Schofield | SRF | Lakeland, FL | OPM Autosports/PM Racing | |
63 | HL
H Neil Lund | SRF | Longwood, FL | PM Racing | |
64 | MG
Matt Gray | SRF | Chaska, MN | Ryan Companies US Inc. / PM Racing | |
69 | KV
Keith Verges † | SRF | Dallas, TX | Apex Driving Academy | |
76 | RJ
Reid Johnson | SRF | Naples, FL | Reid Johnson | |
79 | SG
Scott Goolsbey | SRF | Arvada, co | ||
80 | DS
Derek Schofield | SRF | Lakeland, FL | PM Racing, Redline Oil | |
81 | KB
Kerry Bonner | SRF | Katy, TX | KGB Racing/Dalrymple Racing Services | |
82 | DM
Dwayne Maroszek | SRF | Wausau, WI | Fulcersprints.com | |
83 | MD
Mike Davies | SRF | Elizabeth, Co | SCCA Enterprises, Ford Racing | |
89 | DS
David Schumitsch | SRF | Merrill, WI | Blackhorse Racing | |
90 | RG
Robert W Gilbert | SRF | York, PA | Apple Motorsports | |
91 | TM
Tom Muffler | SRF | Florissant, MO | www.armedforcesmotorsports.com HOPE4PTSDVETS.org, ammo-usa.org www.operationgratitude.com | |
95 | SRF | LINCOLN, NE | YOURCANCERCARE.COM | ||
99 | TD
Thomas (Tom) Doerr | SRF | Mequon, WI | Elite Autosport Inc. |
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FX)
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DV
David Venhaus | AS | Greenville, SC | CSR Bobcat Illumination Optics Axis R/C | |
24 | AM
Andrew McDermid | AS | Howell, MI | Weather Tech,Felice Performance,Lane Automotive,Carbotech Brakes, Hoosier | |
26 | AS | Fayetteville , AR | Terps Dispensary Pueblo CO | ||
37 | AS | Culpeper, VA | Pitchfork Ag LLC /Angry Sheep / Carbotech | ||
53 | PR
Prestin Read | AS | OMAHA, NE | ||
60 | MR
Matt Regan | AS | Addison, IL | CSR BOBCAT/ West Racing | |
67 | CP
Chris Pedersen | AS | Mundelein, IL | C&P Installations, Inc. | |
73 | AS | Western Springs, IL | Tro Manufacturing | ||
86 | DR
Dick Read | AS | Hoopeston, IL | ||
04 | RP
Ronald Pawley | STU | Greenwood, AR | J. Pauley Toyota/Scion | |
85 | EW
Eric Wortman | STU | Wheeling, IL | Automekanika Racing/Stance Suspension/ TF-Works | |
00 | AL
Andrew Longe | T2 | Naples, FL | Trianon/FALL-LINE Motorsports | |
5 | T2 | Fort Calhoun, NE | Hutter Performance/Hoosier/RACELOUVERS/VETTESPORT/Essex Racing/Hawk/RaceKeeper/Penske | ||
8 | AW
Andy Wolverton | T2 | Papillion, NE | raw racing hoosier tires angry sheep motorsports | |
34 | JP
Jay Patel | T2 | Crown Point, IN | Cailex Motorsports/Fall-Line/The Exchange | |
49 | GS
Gregory Schermer | T2 | Davenport, IA | Fall Line Motorsports/Posh Racing | |
68 | ms
matthew slavens | T2 | Bettendorf, IA | Fall line | |
97 | TS
Tom Sloe | T2 | Newbury, OH | Hutter Racing Eng/Hoosier/Russell Auto Center | |
05 | RS
Robert Schmidt | T3 | Chicago, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports-Jones Lang Lasalle | |
18 | AK
Aaron Kaplan | T3 | Evanston, IL | Kaplan Racing Systems | |
32 | T3 | Prospect Heights, IL | Kossof Motorsports/Fall-Line | ||
78 | RF
Richard Fisher | T3 | Evanston, IL | Autobarn Volkswagen/BFGoodrich Tires | |
02 | TD
Tom Daly | T4 | MINNENTONKA, MN | LUTHER WESTSIDE VW/ADESA AA | |
3 | RP
Ralph Porter | T4 | Kokomo, IN | Hoosier Racing; Tire Barn; Dreyer & Reinbold | |
25 | MS
Michael Scornavacchi | T4 | Matthews, NC | Angry Sheep Motorsports/Carbotech Brakes/Hoosier Racing Tire | |
57 | SC
Steven Christopher | T4 | Bonner Springs, KS | Parental Control, BFG, Hawk |
Class totals: AS: 9STU: 2T2: 7T3: 4T4: 4
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP)
41
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | DG
Darrel Greening | F6 | Fond du Lac, WI | Bul it Racing | |
7 | KL
Kris Larsen | F6 | Kewaunee, WI | L&L Racing powered by HRP | |
10 | F6 | Brownsburg, In | Mitchell Racing Services/JWR/Hoosier Tire/Earls Indy/ Rapid Rivet | ||
14 | F6 | Topeka, KS | AJ's Import Garage/ Hoosier | ||
22 | F6 | West Lafayette, IN | Weida Apartments, Formula X-1 | ||
24 | F6 | Waukesha, WI | MJ Mfg/Fibeco/Hoosier/HRP/Speed Seat Factory/msquared | ||
28 | WC
William B Cobb | F6 | Cambridge, WI | Clueless Racing | |
38 | SJ
Steven Jondal | F6 | Rushford, MN | Jondal machine | |
44 | HN
Herb Noble | F6 | Marion, IA | Mitchell Racing Services | |
64 | F6 | Milwaukee, WI | |||
67 | JW
Jack Walbran | F6 | Saint Louis, MO | Mitchell Racing Services | |
71 | CS
Charlie Schlismann | F6 | Homewood, IL | Mitchell Racing Services | |
99 | GO
Greg Olson | F6 | East Troy, WI | Olsons Outdoor Power | |
2 | RR
Russell Ruedisueli | FF | Rochester, MI | ||
4 | CJ
Cliff Johnson | FF | Stilwell, KS | Alpine Litho-Graphics; | |
8 | FF | New Glarus, WI | CARQUEST Auto Parts Schulz Automotive Machine | ||
15 | FF | Maple Grove, MN | Gear Daddies | ||
17 | FF | Peoria, IL | Hawk Performance | ||
23 | JB
John Butkovich | FF | Pueblo, CO | Front Range Motorsports | |
31 | SR
Scott Rubenzer | FF | Brookfield, WI | Storage Battery Systems/Morgan Collision Center | |
33 | JB
Jeffrey Bartz | FF | Pjymouth, wi | Hoosier/Subway/JDL/Two Dogg/Pure Energy Racing | |
40 | EM
Ed Midgley | FF | Geneva, IL | ||
66 | RM
Robert Melvin | FF | lakewood, CO | American Pen Company | |
72 | GR
Glenn Rhoades | FF | Pekin, IL | ALSIDE | |
77 | SB
Steve Bamford | FF | Etobicoke, ON | RiceRace, Monro, Hoosier, Primus, Quicksilver | |
81 | MG
Michael Green | FF | Dayton, OH | Lindstrand Motorsports | |
82 | JR
Jim Roberts | FF | Rolling Meadows, IL | Roberts enterprises/Comprep | |
85 | DL
David H. Livingston, Jr. | FF | Nashville, TN | ThermaMasters / Porter Racing | |
88 | TK
Tim Kautz | FF | St. Charles, IL | Braeburn/Two Dogg/Hoosier/Euroquipe | |
3 | FV | Manhattan, KS | |||
5 | RW
Ron Whitston | FV | Neenah, WI | LOA Construction | |
07 | FV | Gates Mills, OH | |||
11 | MS
Michael Saltenberger | FV | Chicago, IL | GraySalt Construction | |
12 | GB
Guy Bellingham | FV | Brantford, ON | Vallis Motor Sport | |
20 | JD
James Dziewior | FV | Hinsdale, IL | Powder Coating Specialists LMI | |
27 | ML
Mike Landon | FV | North Venice, FL | ||
37 | BL
Bruce Livermore | FV | Stillwater, MN | This Car For Sale! | |
42 | BJ
Bill Johnson | FV | Leawood, KS | Portable Work Tools, Inc. | |
48 | CJ
Chris Jennerjahn | FV | Hartford City, IN | Jennerjahn Machine, Inc | |
65 | FV | Burlington, WI | Speed Sport/Veetech/Hoosier | ||
69 | CM
Charles McCormick | FV | Clarkston, MI | RSE Incorporated |
Class totals: F6: 13FF: 16FV: 12
SRF3
68
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | JM
James Malinowski | EP | Mundelein, IL | JM Financial Planning Group | |
4 | EP | Lakeland, FL | NISSAN SMPLink/BuntSoft.com | ||
07 | RC
Rob Coffey | EP | Thunder Bay, ON | David Hobb's Honda/Kettering Engineering | |
09 | GO
George Olsen | EP | S. Barrington, IL | Olsen Engineering | |
10 | EP | Brookfield, WI | Reina International Auto | ||
17 | SS
Steve Smyczek | EP | Hartland, WI | Slip Shield | |
26 | EP | Bath, MI | 5:01 Motorsports, G-LOC Brakes | ||
50 | DH
Dan Hedley | EP | Thunder Bay, ON | Venshore Mechanical/Hedco Consultants Inc. | |
59 | JR
Joe Reina | EP | Brookfield, WI | REINA INTERNATIONAL AUTO | |
63 | EP | Dallas, TX | Hoosier/King Motorsports/Moser Racing | ||
66 | EP | Barrington, IL | Olsen Engineering | ||
71 | MR
Matt Reynolds | EP | Fair Oaks , Tx | Reynolds Bros. Racing/Hoosier/JPM/Vintage Connection/G-LOC Brakes | |
80 | EP | McHenry, IL | Hummel Construction | ||
81 | EP | Barrington, IL | Barrington Performance | ||
89 | JB
Jon Brakke | EP | Milwaukee, WI | Margaret Peterson Bars | |
95 | JS
James Simaras | EP | Lisbon, WI | Maszk Motorsports | |
8 | RH
Rick Harris | FP | Topeka, KS | Jesse Prather Mtrspt/Hoosier/V8 Roadsters/Mazdaspeed | |
9 | FP | Algonquin, IL | Swedish Car Specialists | ||
19 | RF
Rob Futcher | FP | Liberty Township, OH | ||
27 | FP | Topeka, KS | Maxton’s Fight/ Hoosier/ JPM/ Carbotech | ||
28 | FP | Western Springs, IL | Tro Manufacturing | ||
36 | MH
Michael Hart | FP | Mundelein, IL | deerfield engineering | |
47 | FP | Madison, WI | Nissan/Goodyear | ||
48 | MS
Michael Sturm | FP | Grafton, WI | Sturminator Design/Hoosier | |
51 | KK
Ken Kannard | FP | Sebring, Fl | Northwest Cable/Hoosier/Mazda/OPM | |
54 | FP | St Jacob, IL | 247parts.com/Hoosier/Ground control/AMT Racing Engines/Redline/Scientfic Rabbit.com | ||
72 | FP | Elkhart Lake, WI | Mazda,Hoosier,Carbotech | ||
74 | MG
Mike Gnadt | FP | Kiel, WI | ||
70 | CB
Christopher Bovis | GTL | OVERLAND PARK, KS | JDM Motorsports, Late Braking Marketing, Honda, Red Line Oil | |
76 | BC
Bob Clark | GTL | Glendale, WI | JDM Group/Raglin Racing | |
77 | JD
Jim Dentici | GTL | Oconomowoc, WI | JDM Group/Raglin Racing | |
0 | HP | Crystal Lake, IL | Loop Racing | ||
01 | LL
Lawrence Loshak | HP | Grafton, WI | ETE Reman/HYPERformance/RWM/Hoosier | |
1 | SM
Sam Moore | HP | Kannapolis, NC | Hoosier, Bavarian Motors, Young Racing, Carbotec, HPD | |
7 | HP | Lake in the Hills, IL | |||
11 | HP | Hayward, WI | THANK YOU WORKERS! CL Fairbanks Consulting | ||
15 | GG
Greg Gauper | HP | Hubertus, WI | Rana Mort Racing/King Motorsports | |
31 | HP | Maryland Heights, MO | Hoosier/Over The Limit Racing/AMT engines/247-parts.com | ||
88 | HP | DeWitt, MI | Wounded Turtle Racing | ||
2 | STL | Memphis, TN | |||
3 | BF
Brett Fenske | STL | Charlotte, NC | Fenske Motorsports | |
04 | STL | miami, FL | Kaplan Racing Systems/Ignoble Motorsports | ||
5 | STL | Indianapolis, IN | Roger Knuteson Racing, G-LOC Brakes, Mitchell Racing | ||
05 | RS
Robert Schader | STL | Longmont, CO | Hoosier Tires/miatacage.com | |
6 | JR
Jeffrey Rothstein | STL | Denville, NJ | ||
08 | EC
E. Lawrence Cahall | STL | Indian Creek, IL | ||
08 | STL | Christiansburg, VA | Meathead Racing | ||
13 | OD
Obsolete DoNotUse | STL | Stuart, FL | AIV Inc / OPM Autosports | |
16 | STL | Orlando, FL | Fidelity Funding Mortgage / OPM / Ti-Speed | ||
18 | TS
Tim Selby | STL | Sheboygan, WI | ||
20 | STL | Phoenix, AZ | miatacage.com, East Street Racing, G-LOC | ||
21 | MK
Michael Kennedy | STL | Sheboygan Falls, WI | ||
22 | MR
Michael Ross | STL | Friendswood, TX | X-Factor RACING TPR Consulting, Philips Race Prep, Cordray Wagner Schneller | |
25 | STL | Vinita, OK | Tulsa Radiology Associates/Mazda/Hoosier/Jesse Prather Motorsports | ||
33 | PM
Patrick McGinnis | STL | Saint Louis, MO | ||
37 | TL
Thomas Lamb | STL | Kalamazoo, MI | HPD / Gridlife / Team Gutty | |
39 | STL | Fort Lauderdale, FL | ADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES | ||
40 | GH
Gary Hammann | STL | Elkhart Lake, WI | Cal & Gus Motors / Binder Engineering / M&D Finance | |
61 | SB
Skip Brock | STL | Birmingham, AL | OPM Autosports, Nelson Engines | |
62 | TC
Thomas Cochran | STL | Far Hills, NJ | OPM Autosports | |
67 | STL | Hawthorn Woods, IL | Creative Technology Inc. | ||
73 | BA
Bruce Andersen | STL | Sarasota, FL | Senson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing/RSR | |
75 | STL | Iowa City, IA | Advanced Autosports | ||
78 | STL | gainesville, GA | Cahall/Driving Coach/Hawk Performance | ||
91 | STL | Harrison Twp, MI | Roush /East Street Racing/Krispy Kreme | ||
92 | TS
Tyson Schwiesow | STL | Green Bay, WI | Sneaky Moose Motorsports | |
96 | BW
Breton Williams | STL | Clinton, IA | Breton Williams Racing / Jesse Prather Motorsports | |
98 | EP
Eric Pratt | STL | Rockford, IL | Advanced Autosports/Eric Pratt Law Firm, P.C. |
Class totals: EP: 16FP: 12GTL: 3HP: 8STL: 29
Small DOT Closed Wheel (T2, T3, T4)
54
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FA | Atlanta, GA | Hoosier Tires/K-Hill/Expanded Technologies | ||
09 | FA | Madison, WI | Smart Motors / Hurricane Hannah | ||
11 | FA | Aurora, CO | |||
19 | CB
Connor Burke | FA | Santa Clara, NJ | Fast Pirate, LLC | |
20 | TH
Tyler Hunter | FA | Denver, CO | SWAN RACING | |
25 | FA | Indianapolis, IN | RacePro Marketing | ||
28 | JB
Jason Byers | FA | Livonia, MI | Swan / Hoosier / TRD | |
36 | FA | Monkton, MD | K-Hill Motorsports | ||
40 | KG
Keith Grant | FA | GERMANTOWN, TN | Mazda/Hoosier/Polestar | |
53 | FA | Niles, MI | Campbell Ford Lincoln, Inc | ||
55 | JB
John Burke | FA | Atlantic Highlands, NJ | ||
65 | DB
Dan Bruggeman | FA | Minneapolis, MN | HomeRight | |
69 | GK
Gaston Kearby † | FA | Corpus Christi, TX | GK Motorsports | |
71 | MM
Michael Mallinen | FA | Ketchum, ID | Hoosier Tires/TRD | |
75 | SY
Sedat Yelkin | FA | Austintown, OH | EVERCLEAR | |
77 | JK
Jeff Kowalik | FA | Cape Coral, FL | Northcentral Mazda Hoosier | |
79 | CY
C Ahsen Yelkin | FA | Austintown, OH | EVERCLEAR | |
97 | FC
Fabio Castellani | FA | Long Beach, CA | Hoosier/HARTEK | |
98 | CD
Charles C. Duncan | FA | Broomfield, CO | Circle D Racing | |
05 | PL
Peter Lesueur | FC | Saint Charles, IL | OSQ/Hoosier Tire | |
07 | JV
Jim Victor | FC | Davenport, IA | Smith Barney/ArmsUp Motorsports | |
16 | JS
Jody Seidler | FC | Milwaukee, WI | SPEED SEAT FACTORY | |
17 | SB
Steve Bamford | FC | Etobicoke, ON | Bamford Produce, Rice Race Prep | |
31 | GS
Gerald D Szykulski | FC | Edina, MN | Rotary Systems Inc / Arms Up Motorsports | |
60 | JD
John Dickmann | FC | Grafton, WI | EVS, Form & Fitness | |
84 | TM
Todd Marrical | FC | Havertown, PA | ||
85 | CM
Christopher Miller | FC | Minneapolis, MN | JDC-Miller Motorsports | |
88 | JM
John McMurray | FC | St Louis, MO | K-Hill Motorsports | |
96 | BT
Brian Tomasi | FC | Elgin, IL | Hoosier Race Tire, Tomasi Motorsports | |
2 | RE
Reece Everard | FE | Lake Orion, MI | Reece Everard Motorsports | |
03 | CH
Curt Harrelson | FE | Owens Cross Roads, AL | ||
4 | CP
Carl Przyborowski | FE | River Forest, IL | One Formula Racing | |
7 | DO
Dean Oppermann | FE | Minooka, IL | ||
14 | BK
Brandon Kennedy | FE | Newark, De | Osinga Construction Inc. Hage Tool & Machine | |
15 | SG
Steve Grundahl | FE | Blue Mounds, WI | Midwest Prototyping | |
18 | SR
Scott Rettich | FE | Columbus, OH | Alliance Autosport/Springboro Car Wash | |
22 | DM
Denny Marklein | FE | Dodgeville, WI | Marklein Auto Body Inc | |
24 | MC
Matthew Cutter | FE | Sterling, IL | FoodFitnessYou.com | |
64 | FE | West Bend, WI | One Formula Racing | ||
86 | FE | Williamsburg, VA | Cruz Associates, Inc. | ||
1 | FM | Houston, TX | Alan McCallum Racing | ||
04 | CK
Conner Kearby | FM | Corpus Christi, TX | My Family!! | |
5 | FM | Atlanta, GA | |||
6 | CK
Collin Kearby | FM | Corpus Christi, TX | facebook.com/DrivenBryceFilm | |
10 | JV
Jason Vinkemulder | FM | Spring Lake, MI | Lake Effect Motorsports, Vinkemulder Financial | |
12 | DV
Dale VandenBush | FM | Green Bay, WI | Lake Effect Motorsports | |
23 | DW
Darryl Wills | FM | league city, TX | Hillenburg Motorsports, Hoosier Tire, Hawk Performance | |
27 | SR
Stuart Rettie | FM | Houston, TX | Hillenburg Motorsports | |
29 | L
Brian Lift | FM | Crestwood, IL | Mazda/Hoosier/Havoc Motorsport | |
44 | KD
Kevin Davis | FM | Alvin, IL | ||
68 | SJ
Steve Jenks | FM | Cave Creek, AZ | High Impact Company | |
70 | FM | Cumming, GA | Raceworks | ||
76 | WO
Will Owen | FM | Castle Rock, CO | UNIFEYE Vision Partners | |
87 | DP
Douglas Peterson | FM | Rochester hills, MI | 3 Dimensional.com |
Class totals: FA: 19FC: 10FE: 11FM: 14
13RN2632S
165
entries
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F6)
48
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | JC
John Costello | SM | Dallas, PA | Planet Miata/ Polit & Costello Dentistry | |
2 | SM | Memphis, TN | East Street Racing | ||
3 | BF
Brett Fenske | SM | Charlotte, NC | Fenske Motorsports | |
03 | PM
Patrick McGinnis | SM | Saint Louis, MO | ||
04 | SM | miami, FL | Kaplan Racing Systems/Ignoble Motorsports | ||
5 | SM | Indianapolis, IN | Roger Knuteson Racing, G-LOC Brakes, Mitchell Racing | ||
6 | JR
Jeffrey Rothstein | SM | Denville, NJ | ||
07 | BA
Bruce Andersen II | SM | La Grange Park, IL | Senson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing | |
7 | SH
Stephen Hoch | SM | Whitefish Bay, WI | Advanced Autosports | |
08 | SM | Christiansburg, VA | Meathead Racing | ||
9 | JG
Jerret Gerber | SM | Dodgeville, WI | Mobile Repairs/Alisha's Best Friends | |
09 | SM | Dane, WI | Ale Asylum/Milio's Sandwiches franchising/ Wesley Allen Photography/ Sarah the best wife ever | ||
10 | SM | Orlando, FL | Fidelity Funding Mortgage / OPM / Ti-Speed | ||
12 | RP
Roger Pogorzelski | SM | Mount Prospect, IL | Niles Dental Center | |
13 | OD
Obsolete DoNotUse | SM | Stuart, FL | AIV Inc / OPM Autosports | |
17 | KN
Kristen Novak | SM | Highland, MI | Roush / Caldwell Race Prep | |
19 | JE
Justin Elder | SM | Lakeville, MN | TRB Autosport/ Elder-Jones General Contractors | |
20 | SM | Phoenix, AZ | miatacage.com, East Street Racing, G-LOC | ||
21 | SM | Bloomington, MN | SunDrop Citrus Soda | ||
22 | MR
Michael Ross | SM | Friendswood, TX | X-Factor RACING TPR Consulting, Philips Race Prep, Cordray Wagner Schneller | |
23 | DC
David Cox | SM | Pleasant Prairie, WI | Shermer-Willow Service | |
25 | MM
Mike Makus | SM | Oshkosh, WI | Voith Paper, Powered by X-factor Racing | |
27 | TB
Tom Brown | SM | Muskego, WI | Advanced Autosports/Custom Wireless | |
29 | TB
T Craig Berry | SM | Tyler, TX | BERRY MARBLE AND GRANITE/EAST STEET RACING | |
33 | MC
Michael Crawford | SM | Pittston, PA | ||
39 | SM | Fort Lauderdale, FL | ADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES | ||
41 | SM | Shiller Park, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
45 | TR
Tracy Ramsey | SM | Crivitz, WI | Team Blenderblaster/ Winding Road Racing/ Wholesale Tire Co. | |
48 | SM | Oshkosh, WI | Advanced Autosports / Cindy Iwata | ||
51 | JB
Josh Bilicki | SM | Richfield, WI | Trim-Tex / Hoosier / Dark Horse Pros | |
55 | JS
J Jay Simaras | SM | Waukesha, WI | Maszk Motorsports | |
58 | LB
Lon Blaser | SM | Eau Claire, WI | North Road Racing | |
61 | SB
Skip Brock | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM Autosports, Nelson Engines | |
62 | TC
Thomas Cochran | SM | Far Hills, NJ | OPM Autosports | |
63 | TR
Thomas Roberts | SM | Naperville, IL | Dog House Racing | |
68 | SM | Dexter, MI | Dynomax Exhaust | ||
72 | CH
Chris Haldeman | SM | Anna, TX | complete dent repair/X-factorracing.com | |
74 | MR
Matt Reynolds | SM | Fair Oaks , Tx | Reynolds Bros. Racing/Vintage Connection/G-LOC Brakes | |
75 | SM | Iowa City, IA | Advanced Autosports | ||
76 | JL
Jeff Luckritz | SM | Saint Joseph, MI | Cars By Campbell-Niles, MI | |
78 | SM | gainesville, GA | Cahall/Driving Coach/Hawk Performance | ||
83 | GB
Greg Blaser | SM | Eau Claire, WI | Lon Blaser | |
88 | LS
L. Patrick Sandlin | SM | Cordova, TN | East St Racing / Community mortgage | |
89 | SM | Watertown, MN | Randall Racing / TheAlignmentGuy | ||
91 | SM | Harrison Twp, MI | Roush /East Street Racing/Krispy Kreme | ||
92 | TS
Tyson Schwiesow | SM | Green Bay, WI | Sneaky Moose Motorsports | |
97 | ES
Erik Stearns | SM | Van Buren, OH | East Street Racing, Ed's 24 Hour Service, Dick's Auto Salvage | |
98 | EP
Eric Pratt | SM | Rockford, IL | Advanced Autosports/Eric Pratt Law Firm, P.C. |
SM
37
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | CSR | Plymouth, WI | Kohler/Millenium/Hoosier | ||
26 | CSR | Cedar Rapids, IA | |||
32 | KK
Kirk Kindsfater | CSR | Eaton, CO | Rill Tech/Hoosier | |
38 | KT
Kelly Toombs | CSR | Leawood, KS | KC Racing | |
40 | LA
Lee Alexander | CSR | Springfield, TN | Factory48/APE Raceparts | |
45 | BF
Brian French | CSR | Sheboygan, WI | Motorsports Enterprises Ltd. | |
46 | CSR | Sheboygan, WI | Motorsports Enterprises Ltd. | ||
51 | CF
Chris Funk | CSR | Kansas City, MO | KC Racing | |
52 | MJ
Miles Jackson | CSR | Maple Valley, WA | Jackson Dean Construction | |
63 | CSR | Atlanta, GA | Downing Atlanta Inc | ||
74 | CSR | Cedar Rapids, IA | Mazda, Hoosier, Coors Light | ||
88 | JS
Joseph Schifini | CSR | Las Vegas, NV | www.PainSolutions.com | |
18 | DSR | Lafayette, IN | Stuart & Branigin LLP | ||
21 | JS
Jon Staudacher | DSR | Kawkawlin, MI | ||
36 | TB
Tom Bootz | DSR | Evansville, IN | Hoosier/Havoc Mtrspts/Bootz Industries | |
69 | DSR | Spring Grove, Il | Audi Hoffman Estates, Hoosier | ||
00 | FB | Sylvan Lake, MI | Vardis Racing / Hoosier / Aim | ||
01 | FB | South Haven, MI | JRM@GingerMan | ||
2 | LL
Lawrence Loshak | FB | Grafton, WI | JDR, ETE REMAN, Moon Super Cycle | |
6 | TT
Tyler Thielmann | FB | Kiel, WI | SO Bright LLC, Hamman Construction, BMSI Packaging Services | |
8 | SO
Steve Ott | FB | HOUSTON, TX | Hoosier Tires | |
25 | MB
Mike Beauchamp | FB | Green Bay, WI | Grandy & Associates; Gyrodynamics | |
43 | GC
Glenn Cooper | FB | Roswell, GA | Ralph Firman Racing/Hoosier Tires/Horseloversgifts.com/WRD/Hell No Kitty | |
54 | FB | Tampa, FL | Gridsport, Highway Systems, Corby Concepts, Hoosier Tire | ||
67 | CA
Christopher Ash | FB | Centennial, CO | Scanworks Medical / Rilltech Racing | |
71 | BN
Brian Novak | FB | Allen Park, MI | Hoosier Tire / AiM Data | |
77 | FB | Harleysville, PA | Mayer Motorsports/Autoworks | ||
83 | JO
J R Osborne | FB | Greenwood Village, CO | Hoosier Racing Tires | |
5 | CH
Chris Helt | S2 | Fort Collins, CO | Excelle Racing | |
7 | DD
David Doran | S2 | Cincinnati, OH | ||
13 | AS
Anthony Sleath | S2 | Dearborn, MI | Applied Veh Dyn LLC,Goodyear | |
16 | JD
Jack Donnellan | S2 | Chickasha, OK | Kechi Energy/Quantum Mechanics | |
28 | S2 | Elkhart lake, WI | Goodyear Lake St | ||
42 | MB
Michael Bautz | S2 | Machesney Park, IL | Hoosier/Julios polishing crib/Artera | |
48 | SM
Steve Meyer | S2 | Longmont, CO | ||
89 | CD
Charles Duncan | S2 | Cottage Grove, WI | Advanced Building Corp | |
90 | HL
Howard Liebengood | S2 | Vienna, VA |
Class totals: CSR: 12DSR: 4FB: 12S2: 9
Big Bore Open Wheel (FE2,P1,P2)
31
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG
Simon Gregg | GT1 | Shakopee, MN | Derhaag Motorsports | |
05 | DF
David Fershtand | GT1 | Fort Worth, TX | Fershtand Race Prepared | |
7 | SW
Scott Walton | GT1 | Horseshoe Bay, TX | Walton Motorsports | |
09 | PD
Phillip Daus | GT1 | Mount Prospect, IL | pdq | |
18 | PM
Paul Musschoot | GT1 | Marengo, IL | C&P Racing/Blackhawk Farms Raceway | |
30 | RG
Richard Grant | GT1 | Germantown, TN | ||
31 | DR
Dave Ruehlow | GT1 | Hartland, WI | ||
36 | CE
Cliff Ebben | GT1 | Neenah, WI | McMahonGrp/StumpfFord/Lamers | |
62 | GT1 | Fayetteville , AR | Terps Dispensary Pueblo CO | ||
66 | DL
Denny Lamers | GT1 | Fremont, WI | McMahon Group/Stumpf Ford/Lamers Racing | |
84 | GT1 | Burlington, WI | My Checkbook | ||
85 | TG
Terry Giles | GT1 | Loxahatchee, FL | Red Rhino/ECR Engines/Hoosier/H2O Overdrive/Base Fuels/PST/TCP | |
87 | DP
Douglas Peterson | GT1 | Rochester hills, MI | 3Dimensional.com | |
95 | KR
Kevin Rich | GT1 | Round Rock, TX | Cleaning System Specialist | |
4 | JK
John Kachadurian | GT2 | Denver, CO | Kachadurian Group/Grey Fox Racing/Fall-Line | |
14 | JS
Joseph Sturm | GT2 | Neenah, WI | Lamer's Racing, McMahon, Baumgart Tire, Femals Auto Body | |
28 | SJ
Steve Jenkins | GT2 | Glenview, IL | HAMMER Nutrition/BRM/Fall-Line | |
41 | TH
Trent Hindman | GT2 | Wanamassa, NJ | Cirocco & Ozzimo, DFL Interiors, Atlas Acon Electrical Corp., Premier Woodcraft | |
57 | JB
Jason Berkeley | GT2 | Falls Village, CT | BMG Management / Hoosier / Pabst | |
60 | TG
Timothy Gray | GT2 | Minneapolis, Mn | Ryan Companies US, Inc. | |
67 | GT2 | St Marys, GA | Johnny's NY Style Pizza, O'Brien Express; BK Racing | ||
70 | TA
Tony Ave | GT2 | Maiden, NC | Lamers Motor Racing, DSS Engines | |
81 | MP
Mark Pauly | GT2 | Bettendorf, IA | Industrial Control Mfg | |
88 | GT2 | Carpentersville, IL | Automakanika / Rescue Pet Motorsports | ||
39 | GC
George Cichon | GT3 | Caledonia, IL | Mazda/CichonRacing/Goodyear | |
76 | MC
Mike Cyphert | GT3 | Twinsburg, OH | Toyota Mtsprts/TRD/RedLine/Hoosier | |
78 | RW
Rob Warkocki | GT3 | Frankfort, IL | Hoosier/TRO/Mazda | |
5 | RS
Robert Schmidt | T1 | Chicago, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports-Jones Lang Lasalle | |
16 | GB
George Biskup | T1 | naperville, il | Biskup Motorsports | |
96 | JO
Jerry Onks | T1 | Murfreesboro, TN | Wilwood Brakes/VetteSport/Hoosier Tire/VanSteel | |
5 | RS
Robert Schmidt | T3 | Chicago, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports-Jones Lang Lasalle |
Class totals: GT1: 14GT2: 10GT3: 3T1: 3T3: 1
Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS, T1)
49
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | KG
Keith Grant | SRF | GERMANTOWN, TN | Elite Autosports | |
01 | SRF | Silver Spring, MD | The SuRF Shop | ||
1 | JG
Jim Gray | SRF | Minneapolis, MN | Reid Johnson Racin | |
02 | SRF | Dawsonville, GA | Bluefields Capital | ||
2 | DW
Darryl Wills | SRF | league city, TX | Hillenburg Motorsports | |
04 | SRF | Livingston, MT | Yellowstone TroutScout/Elite AutoSports | ||
4 | JN
James E Nelson | SRF | Westminster, CO | LaRue Motorsports | |
05 | CG
Chad Galloway | SRF | New Smyrna Beach, FL | PM Racing | |
5 | JM
James Marinangel | SRF | McHenry, IL | McHenry Savings Bank/Elite Autosport | |
06 | SRF | New Smyrna Beach, FL | PM Racing | ||
7 | AG
Adam Gottlieb | SRF | Wilmette, IL | Flat Black Racing | |
07 | JR
Jeff Robb | SRF | Greenville, NC | ||
8 | SRF | Atlanta, GA | ExpandedTechnologies, Inc./PM Racing | ||
08 | SRF | Winter Haven, FL | McKibben | ||
9 | SP
Steve Pence | SRF | Bluemont, VA | Hagerman RacEngineering | |
10 | BP
Bill Parenteau | SRF | Naples, Fl | PJ’s Performance | |
11 | SRF | Elkhart Lake, WI | Auto Stuff Fuel Injector Service | ||
14 | TA
Thomas Anspach | SRF | Jupiter, FL | ||
15 | SRF | Barrington, IL | M /K Industries Mundelien, IL | ||
17 | SRF | Columbus, OH | Alliance Autosport, Red Line Oil | ||
19 | SRF | Bloomfield Hills, MI | Elite Autosport / Engineered Heat Treat | ||
20 | SRF | Sherwood Forest, MD | Buying Time Media | ||
21 | SRF | Gainesville, GA | PM Racing - Jacky Jones Autogroup, BGW Dental | ||
26 | TB
Timothy Blakeley | SRF | Dallas, TX | Dalrymple School for Clowns | |
27 | SRF | York, PA | |||
28 | RH
Roy Hillenburg | SRF | Friendswood, TX | Hillenburg Motorsports | |
29 | DY
Dave Yahn | SRF | HARTFORD, WI | Green Flag Racing | |
31 | JB
Jeff Beck | SRF | Ingleside, IL | SRG Autosport, Beck Realty | |
38 | MM
Michael McCann | SRF | Arlington Heights, IL | Hip Pocket Family Bank | |
41 | SRF | McKinney, TX | Lightspeed Motorsports | ||
43 | KF
Kevin Ferguson | SRF | Frisco, TX | Craftlogic Racing | |
44 | SM
Stuart Mullan | SRF | Sarasota, FL | PhaZed Films/ Lindell Motorsports | |
47 | WD
William Douglas | SRF | Appleton, WI | Racer For Christ | |
51 | AK
Art Kopp | SRF | Libertyville, IL | Clueless Racing MK | |
52 | SRF | Iowa City, IA | Eliteautosport Parallax Racing | ||
60 | TG
Timothy Gray | SRF | Minneapolis, Mn | Ryan Companies US,Inc. | |
61 | BS
Brian Schofield | SRF | Lakeland, FL | OPM Autosports/PM Racing | |
63 | HL
H Neil Lund | SRF | Longwood, FL | PM Racing | |
64 | MG
Matt Gray | SRF | Chaska, MN | Ryan Companies US Inc. / PM Racing | |
69 | KV
Keith Verges † | SRF | Dallas, TX | Apex Driving Academy | |
76 | RJ
Reid Johnson | SRF | Naples, FL | Reid Johnson | |
79 | SG
Scott Goolsbey | SRF | Arvada, co | ||
82 | DM
Dwayne Maroszek | SRF | Wausau, WI | Fulcersprints.com | |
83 | MD
Mike Davies | SRF | Elizabeth, Co | SCCA Enterprises, Ford Racing | |
89 | DS
David Schumitsch | SRF | Merrill, WI | Blackhorse Racing | |
90 | RG
Robert W Gilbert | SRF | York, PA | Apple Motorsports | |
91 | TM
Tom Muffler | SRF | Florissant, MO | www.armedforcesmotorsports.com HOPE4PTSDVETS.org, ammo-usa.org www.operationgratitude.com | |
95 | SRF | LINCOLN, NE | YOURCANCERCARE.COM | ||
99 | TD
Thomas (Tom) Doerr | SRF | Mequon, WI | Elite Autosport Inc. |
Volunteers
268
entries
Course Marshal
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LA
Lynn Aavang | Worker-Course | Chandler, AZ |
BA
Blondie Anderson | Worker-Course | Minneapolis, MN |
CG
Charles Goodsole | Worker-Course | Sheboygan, WI |
Worker-Course | Prospect Heights, IL | |
CJ
Charlie Johnson | Worker-Course | Oshkosh, WI |
Worker-Course | Itasca, IL | |
Worker-Course | Grafton, WI | |
DK
Dennis Kay | Worker-Course | West Bend, WI |
GS
Gaylord Spaulding | Worker-Course | Wilmington, NC |
Emergency Services
19
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
Simon Avery | Worker-Emer | Rockford, IL |
SA
Simon Avery | Worker-Emer | Rockford, IL |
Worker-Emer | Sheboygan, WI | |
MD
Mary DeMaster | Worker-Emer | Oostburg, WI |
SD
Steve Dunkmann | Worker-Emer | Haven, WI |
Worker-Emer | De Forest, WI | |
RF
Russell Ferling | Worker-Emer | Winnebago, IL |
JG
Jeff Gaver | Worker-Emer | Oconomowoc, WI |
BH
Breanna Heilicher | Worker-Emer | San Antonio, TX |
KH
Ken Heller | Worker-Emer | Middlton, WI |
SH
Sue Heller | Worker-Emer | Middleton, WI |
Worker-Emer | Chicago, IL | |
RH
Randall S Hermann | Worker-Emer | sun prairie, wi |
JJ
Janice Jarosch | Worker-Emer | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
JK
Jason Kepka | Worker-Emer | Rockford, IL |
EL
Emily Leutgeb | Worker-Emer | Minneapolis, MN |
CM
Chuck Marcy | Worker-Emer | Anoka, MN |
RS
Rick Steffen | Worker-Emer | North Fond Du Lac, WI |
MS
Michael Stegeman | Worker-Emer | Wauconda, IL |
Flagging & Communications
73
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-F&C | Wheeling, IL | |
Worker-F&C | Wheeling, IL | |
ZA
Zach Allen | Worker-F&C | Wheeling, IL |
RB
Rick Bentson | Worker-F&C | Orland Park, IL |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | Worker-F&C | Horicon, WI |
AB
Alan Bloom | Worker-F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
AB
Ann Bowling | Worker-F&C | Little Rock, AR |
JB
John Bowling | Worker-F&C | Little Rock, AR |
Worker-F&C | Elk Grove Village , IL | |
RB
Robert Brist | Worker-F&C | Albert Lea, MN |
Worker-F&C | Skokie, IL | |
MC
Melissa Cerni | Worker-F&C | Mukwonago, WI |
Worker-F&C | DeKalb, IL | |
PC
Peter Corley | Worker-F&C | Toronto, ON |
KC
Kenneth Cramer | Worker-F&C | Colgate , WI |
JD
Jim Dwyer | Worker-F&C | Hudson, WI |
BE
Brian Eckrich | Worker-F&C | Neenah, WI |
AE
Arthur Edlund | Worker-F&C | Rockford, IL |
CE
Chris Edwards | Worker-F&C | Franklin, WI |
ME
Matthew Edwards | Worker-F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
Worker-F&C | Grafton, WI | |
Worker-F&C | Warrenville, IL | |
Worker-F&C | Wheaton, IL | |
Worker-F&C | Appleton, WI | |
DF
Don Faems | Worker-F&C | Arlington Heights, IL |
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss | Worker-F&C | Marion, IA |
TF
Tia Foss | Worker-F&C | Marion, IA |
LG
Liz Gauper | Worker-F&C | Hartford, WI |
AG
Alex Gersch | Worker-F&C | Conroe, TX |
JG
Joseph Gersch | Worker-F&C | Conroe, TX |
FG
Fredi Giesler | Worker-F&C | Appleton, WI |
GG
Glenn Grossklags | Worker-F&C | Chicago, IL |
JG
Jason Gyulay | Worker-F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
mh
mitch hjerstedt | Worker-F&C | Neenah, WI |
Worker-F&C | Brookfield, WI | |
BH
Bert Hultman | Worker-F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
TJ
Tom Jedlicka | Worker-F&C | Walford, IA |
DJ
Doug Johnson | Worker-F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
KJ
Kim Joiner | Worker-F&C | Glen Ellyn, IL |
BK
Bill Kernan | Worker-F&C | Riverside, IL |
MK
Mike Key | Worker-F&C | Neenah, WI |
EK
Eric Klister | Worker-F&C | Madison, WI |
NK
Nathan Kosak | Worker-F&C | Green Bay, WI |
Worker-F&C | Appleton, WI | |
JK
James Krueger | Worker-F&C | Cable, WI |
WL
Wm (Biff) Lahner | Worker-F&C | Lewisburg, PA |
RL
Randall Langer | Worker-F&C | Oak Creek, WI |
RL
Rolfe Lehman | Worker-F&C | Madison, WI |
DL
Dwight Loveland | Worker-F&C | Hilbert, WI |
JM
James McDuffie | Worker-F&C | Glendale, WI |
BM
Blake Montgomery | Worker-F&C | Hendersonville, NC |
Worker-F&C | Bolingbrook, IL | |
RN
Robert Newberg | Worker-F&C | Davis, IL |
Worker-F&C | Inverness, IL | |
MP
Melissa Pedersen | Worker-F&C | |
Worker-F&C | Alexandria, VA | |
CP
Chris Prevenas | Worker-F&C | Cedar Rapids, IA |
DP
Daniel Prevenas | Worker-F&C | Madison, WI |
PP
Patrick Prevenas | Worker-F&C | Dubuque, IA |
JR
Jeffery Reglin | Worker-F&C | Dixon, IL |
Worker-F&C | Yellville, AR | |
SR
Steve Robinson | Worker-F&C | Rockton, IL |
Worker-F&C | Toronto, ON | |
Worker-F&C | Hoffman Estates, IL | |
JS
Janet Schmuck | Worker-F&C | Hoffman Estates, il |
Worker-F&C | Madison, WI | |
PS
Paul Smalley | Worker-F&C | Evanston, IL |
RS
Richard Smith | Worker-F&C | Elgin, IL |
RS
Robert Stream | Worker-F&C | Paton, IA |
DS
David Sullivan | Worker-F&C | Willowbrook, IL |
TS
Trudy Sutton | Worker-F&C | Davis, IL |
CT
Christina Thomlinson | Worker-F&C | Cambridge, ON |
GT
Gary Thomlinson | Worker-F&C | Plattsville, ON |
Grid
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Grid | Grafton, WI | |
Worker-Grid | Grafton, WI | |
Worker-Grid | Waterloo, IA | |
BC
Bill Coulter | Worker-Grid | Chicago, IL |
JD
Janet Dake | Worker-Grid | Menomonee Falls, WI |
JM
Jim Maloney | Worker-Grid | Schaumburg, IL |
Worker-Grid | Milwaukee, WI | |
JS
Jane Soiney | Worker-Grid | Waterford, WI |
SS
Susan Sorenson | Worker-Grid | Sheboygan Falls, wI |
TS
Terrence Sorenson | Worker-Grid | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
National Staff
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LA
Lynn Aavang | Worker-NatStaff | Chandler, AZ |
Pace Car
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GB
George Bovis | Work-PaceCar | Oak Brook, IL |
TH
Todd Heilicher | Work-PaceCar | Minneapolis, MN |
GL
George Laws | Work-PaceCar | Western Springs, IL |
Paddock Marshall
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SK
Steve Kerekes | Work-Paddock | Whiting, IN |
RM
Robert Malm | Work-Paddock | Elgin, IL |
Pit
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Bednar | Worker-Pit | Huntley, IL |
RF
Richard Fedler | Worker-Pit | Brookfield, WI |
MF
Michael Feifer | Worker-Pit | Baton Rouge, LA |
CG
Charles Gilliland | Worker-Pit | Lehigh, IA |
DH
Donald Hill | Worker-Pit | Zion, IL |
DH
Donald Hill | Worker-Pit | Zion, IL |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Worker-Pit | Mukwonago, WI |
MK
Mike Klessig | Worker-Pit | west bend, wi |
CV
Craig Von Allmen | Worker-Pit | |
DW
Dennis Wendlandt | Worker-Pit | Cedarburg, WI |
LW
Linda Wendlandt | Worker-Pit | Cedarburg, WI |
Race Chair
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KA
Karen Abrahamson | Worker-R Chair | Oak Lawn, IL |
KA
Karen Abrahamson | Worker-R Chair | Oak Lawn, IL |
CB
Claire Ball | Worker-R Chair | MCHENRY, IL |
CB
Claire Ball | Worker-R Chair | MCHENRY, IL |
MB
Mark Bingheim | Worker-R Chair | Horicon, WI |
JC
Joe Clark | Worker-R Chair | Glenbeulah, WI |
MC
Mary Ellen Coulter | Worker-R Chair | |
NF
Nick Fairfield | Worker-R Chair | De Forest, WI |
JN
John (Jack) Novak | Worker-R Chair | Inverness, IL |
NP
Nancy Pratt | Worker-R Chair | Menlo, GA |
Worker-R Chair | Downers Grove, IL |
Registration
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | Worker-Reg | Freedom, WI |
Worker-Reg | Sheboygan, WI | |
MF
MaryJane Fernandez | Worker-Reg | Skokie, IL |
BG
Bonnie Gladish | Worker-Reg | Glenview, IL |
JG
Jane Gosz | Worker-Reg | Greenfield, WI |
Worker-Reg | Morrison, IL | |
MG
MaryBeth Gyulay | Worker-Reg | Milwaukee, WI |
Worker-Reg | Saukville, WI | |
JJ
Janice Jedlicka | Worker-Reg | Marion, IA |
GK
George Kendall | Worker-Reg | Glenview, IL |
MK
Mary Ann Kendall | Worker-Reg | Glenview, IL |
Worker-Reg | Saint Cloud, WI | |
HM
Helga Meyer | Worker-Reg | Munster, IN |
Worker-Reg | La Salle, IL | |
CS
Cathy Stegeman | Worker-Reg | Wauconda, IL |
SW
Sharon West | Worker-Reg | Owatonna , MN |
Sound
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Jason Briggs | Worker-Sound | Hamilton, OH |
WB
Wayne Briggs | Worker-Sound | Fairfield, OH |
CD
Colleen Devins | Worker-Sound | Romeo, MI |
WM
Warren Munson | Worker-Sound | Utica, IL |
PP
Phil Parson | Worker-Sound |
Starter
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Brad Bastian | Worker-Starter | Hartford, WI |
SB
Steve Bordwell | Worker-Starter | Janesville, WI |
Worker-Starter | Grafton, WI | |
WF
Wayne Foss | Worker-Starter | Marion, IA |
Worker-Starter | New Port Richey, FL | |
LK
Lynwood Kipp | Worker-Starter | Fond Du Lac, WI |
LK
Larry Kurkowski | Worker-Starter | Jacksonville, FL |
RR
Richard Ryan | Worker-Starter | Chicago, IL |
Worker-Starter | West Bend, WI | |
JS
John Sutton | Worker-Starter | Davis, Il |
Steward
19
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | Worker-Stew | Freedom, WI |
SB
Sarah Bonnier | Worker-Stew | Chicago, IL |
KC
Kevin Coulter | Worker-Stew | Woodridge, IL |
FC
Fred L Cummings | Worker-Stew | Mineral Point, WI |
BH
Bev Heilicher | Worker-Stew | Minneapolis, MN |
EH
Earl Hurlbut | Worker-Stew | Batavia, NY |
JJ
JoAnne Jensen | Worker-Stew | Bolingbrook, IL |
DK
Dave Karling | Worker-Stew | Hanover Park, IL |
DL
Deceased Larry Dent | Worker-Stew | Auburn, IN |
RL
Robert Lybarger | Worker-Stew | McHenry, IL |
DL
Dorn Lynch | Worker-Stew | westmont, IL |
EO
Edward Ozment | Worker-Stew | Scranton, KS |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | Worker-Stew | Cedar Falls, IA |
PS
Paula Spencer | Worker-Stew | Elkhart Lake, WI |
CS
Corky Swanson Jr. | Worker-Stew | Moline, IL |
DT
Douglas Tillman | Worker-Stew | Tulsa, OK |
Worker-Stew | Martinsburg, WV | |
Nv
Nonda van Gulden | Worker-Stew | Mineral Point, WI |
RW
Rob Woolston | Worker-Stew | Saint Paul, MN |
Tech Inspection
19
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LD
Linda Dent | Worker-Tech | Auburn, IN |
PD
Paul Diringer † | Worker-Tech | Newton, KS |
SF
Scott Feuerhammer | Worker-Tech | Campbellsport, WI |
RJ
Robert Janeck | Worker-Tech | Madison, WI |
DK
David Kettler | Worker-Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
SK
Susan Kettler | Worker-Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
JK
Jeff Klauser | Worker-Tech | Sheboygan, WI |
PL
Paticia Lybarger | Worker-Tech | McHenry, IL |
PM
Paul Morrison | Worker-Tech | New Galilee, PA |
KN
Kirk Nick | Worker-Tech | Sheboygan, WI |
JP
John Palanchar | Worker-Tech | Oak Lawn, IL |
JP
Jacob Peterson | Worker-Tech | Summit, WI |
RS
Robert Schumann | Worker-Tech | North Prairie, WI |
PS
Paul Sears | Worker-Tech | Naalehu, HI |
DS
Donald Seefeldt | Worker-Tech | Waukesha, WI |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Worker-Tech | Waukesha, WI |
JT
Judith Troemel | Worker-Tech | Waukesha, WI |
LT
Lawrence Troemel | Worker-Tech | Waukesha, WI |
AW
Anita Walker | Worker-Tech | Chicago, IL |
Timing & Scoring
24
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
Scott Anger | Worker-T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
BB
Barb Banner Wrolstad | Worker-T&S | Grafton, WI |
Worker-T&S | Little Rock, AR | |
GB
Gloria Blaha | Worker-T&S | Portage, IN |
CC
Christine Cwiklinski | Worker-T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
BD
Bill Dedlow | Worker-T&S | Sheboygan, WI. |
RD
Rita Dedlow | Worker-T&S | Sheboygan, WI |
MF
MaryJane Fernandez | Worker-T&S | Skokie, IL |
Worker-T&S | New Port Richey, FL | |
DK
Dave Kircher | Worker-T&S | Brookfield, WI |
Worker-T&S | Greendale, WI | |
WL
William G Lang | Worker-T&S | Cross Plains, WI |
CL
Christina Langer | Worker-T&S | Oak Creek, WI |
HL
Holly Langer | Worker-T&S | Oak Creek, WI |
CL
Cristian Locke | Worker-T&S | Elmhurst, IL |
EL
Edward Locke | Worker-T&S | Elmhurst, IL |
LL
Liz Lowy | Worker-T&S | Spring Grove, IL |
KP
Kevin Patterson | Worker-T&S | Waterloo, IA |
MP
Mary Patterson | Worker-T&S | Cedar Falls, IA |
SS
Susan Schuster | Worker-T&S | Menomonee Falls, WI |
TS
Tobin Schuster | Worker-T&S | Menomonee Falls, WI |
NS
Naomi Swanson | Worker-T&S | Moline, IL |
MW
Mark Waggoner | Worker-T&S | Brooklyn Center, MN |
EW
Elwyn Wenzel | Worker-T&S | Port Charlotte, FL |
Other
20
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
OA
Olaf Abrahamson | Worker-Other | Oak Lawn, IL |
JB
Jeff Barrow | Worker-Other | |
JB
John Bobek | Worker-Other | Chicago, IL |
AB
Ann Marie Bovs | Worker-Other | |
SD
Smail Donlagic | Worker-Other | Niles, IL |
Worker-Other | Fond Du Lac, WI | |
JJ
Janice Jedlicka | Worker-Other | Marion, IA |
HL
Holly Langer | Worker-Other | Oak Creek, WI |
DM
Dennis Morgan | Worker-Other | Crystal lake , IL |
PM
Patrick Morgan | Worker-Other | Crystal Lake, IL |
DM
Daniel Mrzlak | Worker-Other | Marengo, IL |
RR
Richard Rybak | Worker-Other | Evanston, IL |
RS
Ronald Sandy | Worker-Other | Carol Stream, IL |
DS
Dan Sherrod | Worker-Other | Richardson, TX |
ES
Evan Smalley | Worker-Other | Evanston, IL |
LS
Lisa Smalley | Worker-Other | Evanston, IL |
RT
Ron Tanton | Worker-Other | Joliet, IL |
BW
Brenda Wasylko | Worker-Other | |
WW
Wayne Wasylko | Worker-Other | Waukegan, IL |
JW
Jack Wilkening | Worker-Other |
National Staff and Majors Staff
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DA
Douglas Allen | Nat'l and Majors Staff | |
BB
Brian Barr | Nat'l and Majors Staff | Corneilus , NC |
CB
Chris Beach | Nat'l and Majors Staff | |
Nat'l and Majors Staff | Simpsonville, SC | |
JD
Jeff Dahnert | Nat'l and Majors Staff | Lawrence, KS |
DD
Dave Daisher | Nat'l and Majors Staff | |
CD
Costa Dunias | Nat'l and Majors Staff | |
WD
Wilma Dunias | Nat'l and Majors Staff | SAN ANGELO, TX |
MF
Melinda Frame | Nat'l and Majors Staff | DeWitt, MI |
GH
Gary Hardin | Nat'l and Majors Staff | |
GH
Gregg Haver | Nat'l and Majors Staff | |
BH
Brad Henson | Nat'l and Majors Staff | |
TO
Terry Ozment | Nat'l and Majors Staff | Topeka, KS |
Nat'l and Majors Staff | Topeka, KS | |
TW
Taylor Weaver | Nat'l and Majors Staff | |
RW
Reece White | Nat'l and Majors Staff | Versailles, KY |