Entry List
1 Hour Enduro
21
entries
Group 8 - Mini Enduro (1 Hour)
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | ME0 | Victoria, BC | Amantii Electric Fireplaces | ||
64 | ME0 | Eagle Creek, OR | Weston Buick GMC Kia/ Fishead Custom Printing/Mulligans Hotrods & Exhaust | ||
107 | JM
Jim McAdie | ME0 | Burnaby, BC | Lowe Group Racing/Driver's Edge | |
109 | ME0 | Bend, OR | Subaru of Bend | ||
404 | BO
Brian Odell | ME0 | West Linn, OR | Bridge City Motors - Dynasport | |
2 | WD
William Dallas | ME1 | Mt Angel, OR | Mt Angel Auto Body | |
16 | SS
Scott Shobert | ME1 | Vancouver, WA | Retro Racing Team | |
76 | CM
Chris McIntire | ME1 | Burnaby, BC | Retro Racing | |
140 | DG
David Gilbert | ME1 | Vancouver, WA | ||
0 | ME2 | Singer Island, FL | www.morganstanleyfa.com/Jason.Vein | ||
114 | BE
Bruce E Humberstone425 | ME2 | Sequim, WA | Midnight Motorsports | |
245 | ME2 | Spokane, WA | Scott Motorsports / FabTek | ||
08 | ME3 | Portland, OR | Casa Bella Granite & Marble-Optima Quartz | ||
20 | ME3 | Gaston, OR | Miatacage.com | G-LOC brakes | ||
43 | DD
Dave Dunning | ME3 | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
44 | ME3 | Vancouver, WA | Team KBR Speed Shop | Product41 | ||
89 | GB
Gary Bockman | ME3 | Camas, WA | Bockman & Son Inc/The Race Shop | |
94 | ME3 | Sherwood, OR | Miatacage.com; Wyatt Fire Protection | ||
354 | WS
Will Schrader | ME3 | Happy Valley, OR | MiataCage.com/Midas Auto Service | |
435 | ME3 | Corbett , OR | |||
494 | RP
Robert Peters | ME3 | Salem, OR |
Class totals: ME0: 5ME1: 4ME2: 3ME3: 9
CCXXII
123
entries
Group 1
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | FM
Frank McKinnon | AP | Portland, OR | PIR Store | |
0 | PRO3 | Singer Island, FL | www.morganstanleyfa.com/Jason.Vein | ||
45 | RW
Richard Whittemore | PRO3 | Portland, OR | Rhom Innovations/Bullivant Houser | |
54 | RR
Rich Reinhard | PRO3 | Salem, OR | United Fueling | |
73 | RD
Rob Dunn | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | Car Tender/GoEnzo.com | |
114 | BE
Bruce E Humberstone425 | PRO3 | Sequim, WA | Midnight Motorsports | |
119 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | VoiceGuy.com | ||
122 | DP
Duncan Pearce | PRO3 | West Vancouver, BC | The Urban Garage | |
191 | PRO3 | Kennewick, WA | Seewald Motorsports | ||
245 | CH
Chris Hart | PRO3 | Yakima, WA | WHITEINC | |
318 | CB
Chuck Bannister | PRO3 | Portland, OR | Beck Electric | |
419 | OH
Olivier Henrichot | PRO3 | Sewickley, PA | Rhom Innovations | |
484 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | BAKEN-ETSĀ® Hot 'N Spicy | ||
499 | PRO3 | St Helens, OR | DynaSport | ||
3 | MM
Michael McAleenan | SPM | Tacoma, WA | Smith Alling / LGR / Family | |
82 | SPM | Anchorage, AK | Lowe Group Racing | BimmerWorld | RedLine Oil | Optima Batteries | AiM | ||
107 | JM
Jim McAdie | SPM | Burnaby, BC | Lowe Group Racing/Driver's Edge | |
169 | SPM | Hillsboro, OR | Bloising Saddles | ||
202 | CO
Cavan O'Keefe | SPM | Seattle, WA | Lowe Group Racing | |
404 | BO
Brian Odell | SPM | West Linn, OR | Bridge City Motors - Dynasport | |
40 | MS
Morgan Smith | SPO | Bend, OR | Dad/Son Racing | |
115 | ED
Eric Dahlquist | SPO | Portland, OR | ||
32 | BG
Brad Greco | SPU | Lynnwood, WA | Traks Racing - JRM Fabrication | |
384 | KD
Kenneth Driver | SPU | Monroe, WA | Tiki Heads International |
Class totals: AP: 1PRO3: 13SPM: 6SPO: 2SPU: 2
Group 2
32
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | CR | Bend, OR | |||
139 | DS
Daniel Shrader | CR | Vancouver, WA | St. John's Auto Center/Advantage Collision Center | |
77 | BB
Bill Burnham | CSM | Battle Ground, WA | HAAG PERFORMANCE | |
336 | JW
John Williams | CSM | Spokane Valley, WA | Pats Autosport | |
146 | GS
Guy Selle | DP | Adna, WA | My Wife Darlene | |
223 | BW
Blake Williams | DP | Keizer, OR | ||
21 | DH
Dan Heinrich | EP | North Plains, OR | St Johns Auto Center/Advantage Collision Center | |
71 | HB
Henry Burden | EP | Seattle, WA | ||
111 | GP | Albany, OR | V-Shop/Sunset Refrigeration | ||
94 | RP
Robert Peters | HT | Salem, OR | ||
5 | RD
Rick Delamare | ITX | Snohomish, WA | Code11Racing--HydroPhysics | |
10 | ITX | Spanaway, WA | |||
74 | RD
Robert Dunn, Sr. | ITX | Seattle, WA | Car Tender | |
38 | JM
Josh Moriarty | PRO44 | Graham, WA | ||
44 | PRO44 | Washougal, WA | TherapyExamPrep.com | ||
305 | GR
Gary Rigdon | PRO44 | Portland, OR | designstudiolimited.com | |
2 | BV
Bill Visee | PRO7 | Renton, WA | LoCoFoMoCoRacing.com | |
08 | SM | Portland, OR | Casa Bella Granite & Marble-Optima Quartz | ||
12 | SM | Victoria, BC | Amantii Electric Fireplaces | ||
16 | SM | Camas, WA | Blairco Heating/KKRProducts | ||
30 | MH
Mark Higinbotham | SM | Rancho Palos Verdes, CA | Medical Dynamics | |
31 | SM | Portland, OR | Woodstock Motorsports | ||
32 | CH
Chris Heinrich | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
36 | SM | Camas, WA | Blairco Heating/Miatacage.com | ||
89 | GB
Gary Bockman | SM | Camas, WA | Bockman & Son Inc/The Race Shop | |
152 | FT
Fred Tobey | SM | Chehalis, WA | Midas / Advantage Collision/Adna Iron Works/StoponDime.com | |
281 | JV
Jason Venable | SM | Brooklyn, NY | ||
288 | SM | Vancouver, WA | |||
308 | SM | Sublimity , OR | |||
368 | SM | Surprise, Az | Team KBR/Wilson Properties | ||
730 | SG
Sheridan Garrett | SM | Portland, OR | GreenWay Recycling | |
731 | TG
Terrell Garrett | SM | Portland, OR | Shingle Salvagers NW/GreenWay Recycling |
Class totals: CR: 2CSM: 2DP: 2EP: 2GP: 1HT: 1ITX: 3PRO44: 3PRO7: 1SM: 15
Group 3
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SJ
Sherm Johnston | CF | Meridian, ID | R and A Mfg | |
25 | BR
Brad Richards | CF | Mukilteo, WA | HySecurity | |
32 | RB
R Lawence Bangert | CF | Issaquah, WA | R and A Mfg | |
33 | CF | Tucson, AZ | Mammy Lo/DnD Fabricating/My Rich Uncle VISA/My kids inheritance. | ||
51 | CS
Clayton Sturge | CF | Sequim, WA | Social Security Administration | |
83 | RS
Rod Schaeffer | CF | Silverton, OR | Abiqua Motorsports | |
794 | JH
John Hill | CF | Seattle, WA | ||
34 | SL
Sheldon Lemoine | FC | New Westminster, BC | ||
55 | LH
Lawrence Hayes | FC | Sagle, ID | Hayes Cages | |
41 | GD
George Doran | FM | Spokane, WA | Windermere Manito Real Estate | |
20 | DO
Daryl Owens | FBX | Everett, WA | The Usual Suspects |
Class totals: CF: 7FBX: 1FC: 2FM: 1
Group 4
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | WD
William Dallas | AS | Mt Angel, OR | Mt Angel Auto Body | |
03 | KS
Kevin Smith | AS | Hillsboro, OR | Stacey Smith | |
4 | GP
Gary Presting Jr | AS | Milwaukie, OR | Gary's Auto Repair/Baxter's Auto Parts/My Family | |
6 | AS | Gresham, OR | Big Oak Century Farm | ||
10 | AS | Aurora, OR | Sheryl/Rissberger Motorsports | ||
80 | RR
Rob Rissberger | AS | Junction City, OR | Annie/Sophie/Rissberger Motorsports | |
713 | DO
Dylan Olsen | AS | Kelso, WA | Shock Shop/Correct Car SUV/Nutter Racing Engines | |
12 | GT1 | Victoria, BC | Amantii Electric Fireplaces | ||
33 | FM
Frank McKinnon | GT1 | Portland, OR | PIR Store | |
37 | GT1 | Roy, WA | |||
64 | GT1 | Eagle Creek, OR | Weston Buick GMC Kia/ Fishead Custom Printing/Mulligans Hotrods & Exhaust | ||
67 | JP
Jeff Penick | GT1 | Keizer, OR | ProFinish Motorsports | |
93 | JM
Joe Manke | GT1 | Shelton, WA | The Ridge Motorsports Group | |
402 | BW
Ben Wahlstrom | GT1 | Austin, TX | ProFinish & Sylvain Properties | |
790 | RM
Robert Moline | GT1 | Ridgefield, WA | R W Pawn, Vancouver WA | |
70 | MR
Mac Russell | GT3 | Redmond, WA | ||
107 | JM
Jim McAdie | ITE | Burnaby, BC | Lowe Group Racing/Driver's Edge | |
133 | SP
Steven Powell | ITE | Beavercreek, OR | Julie "The Good Wife" Powell | |
428 | ITE | Lakewood, WA | Ray's Auto Center | ||
3 | MM
Michael McAleenan | ST | Tacoma, WA | Smith Alling / LGR / Family | |
44 | CW
Curt Wikstrom | ST | Fox Island, WA | Ray's Auto Center/ T & T Tire Factory/ Genuine Auto Glass | |
82 | ST | Anchorage, AK | Lowe Group Racing | BimmerWorld | RedLine Oil | Optima Batteries | AiM | ||
109 | ST | Bend, OR | Subaru of Bend | ||
202 | CO
Cavan O'Keefe | ST | Seattle, WA | Lowe Group Racing |
Class totals: AS: 7GT1: 8GT3: 1ITE: 3ST: 5
Group 5
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | SS
Scott Shobert | EIP | Vancouver, WA | Retro Racing Team | |
45 | RW
Richard Whittemore | EIP | Portland, OR | Rhom Innovations/Bullivant Houser | |
54 | RR
Rich Reinhard | EIP | Salem, OR | United Fueling | |
73 | RD
Rob Dunn | EIP | Seattle, WA | Car Tender/GoEnzo.com | |
76 | CM
Chris McIntire | EIP | Burnaby, BC | Retro Racing | |
122 | DP
Duncan Pearce | EIP | West Vancouver, BC | The Urban Garage | |
123 | LH
Linda Heinrich | EIP | North Plains, OR | St Johns Auto Ctr/Advantage Collision Ctr | |
140 | EIP | Vancouver, BC | Retro Racing, Alternative Cartage, Safelight Radios | ||
318 | CB
Chuck Bannister | EIP | Portland, OR | Beck Electric | |
419 | OH
Olivier Henrichot | EIP | Sewickley, PA | Rhom Innovations | |
47 | JD
Jack DeChristopher | FIP | Portland, OR | DeChristopher Investments LLC | |
281 | JV
Jason Venable | FIP | Brooklyn, NY | ||
467 | FIP | Everett, Wa | TWP Property Mgt | ||
02 | GC
Garrett Clark | ITA | Corvallis, OR | vendettacycles.com | |
5 | RD
Rick Delamare | ITA | Snohomish, WA | Code11Racing--HydroPhysics | |
10 | ITA | Spanaway, WA | |||
44 | ITS | Washougal, WA | TherapyExamPrep.com |
Class totals: EIP: 10FIP: 3ITA: 3ITS: 1
Group 6
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
307 | CS
Chuck Sowards | NOW | Eugene, OR | Red Rabbit Racing | |
34 | SL
Sheldon Lemoine | FL | New Westminster, BC | ||
16 | TM
Troy Miller | FV | Albany, OR | ||
44 | FV | Bonney Lake, WA | Our wonderful course workers! |
Class totals: FL: 1FV: 2NOW: 1
Group 7 - Novice Closed Wheel
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
306 | SL
Steve Lovejoy | NCW | Dallas, OR | ||
333 | BF
Brandon Freitas | NCW | Seattle, WA | ||
336 | JW
John Williams | NCW | Spokane Valley, WA | Pats Autosport | |
359 | NCW | Portland, OR | |||
378 | JR
Jeremiah Russell | NCW | Des Moines, IA | Tillamook Tire | |
384 | KD
Kenneth Driver | NCW | Monroe, WA | Tiki Heads International | |
413 | MW
Mike Woolsey | NCW | Ridgefield, WA | ||
415 | GN
George Nordling | NCW | Oregon City, OR | ||
481 | LP
Luke Phillips | NCW | Portland, OR | ||
494 | NCW | Salem, OR | |||
498 | NCW | Gaston, OR | Dynasport |
Chicane Challenge XXII Volunteers
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.