Entry List
Day 1
107
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
South Salem, NY | |
Robbinsville, NJ | |
Caldwell, NJ | |
AA
Aditya Anand | Hoboken, NJ |
DA
Donny Anderson | Edison, NJ |
New York, NY | |
NB
Nick Babin | Jersey City, NJ |
Wallingford, CT | |
KB
Kadeer Beg | South Plainfield, NJ |
Peekskill, NY | |
VB
Victoria Benya | Phoenixville, PA |
DB
David Braman | Asbury, Nj |
LB
Laurie Braman | Asbury, NJ |
CB
Caitlin Brown | Glen Cove, NY |
JB
Julian Brown | New York, NY |
AC
Alfred Cabrera | Fresh Meadows, NY |
BC
Betsy Cafiero | Piscataway, NJ |
JC
Jeff Cafiero | Piscataway, NJ |
AC
Alp Caglar | Haworth, NJ |
Phoenixville, PA | |
WC
Wilson Castro Jr | Baldwin, NY |
Kinnelon, NJ | |
CC
Christopher Collucci | Budd Lake, NJ |
Washingtonville, NY | |
Succasunna, NJ | |
Manalapan, NJ | |
MC
Matt Czygrinow | Ridgewood, NJ |
SD
Sharon Doherty | Ringoes, NJ |
HE
Heidi K. Ellison | Roosevelt, NY |
TF
Todd Forno | Hillsborough, NJ |
Staten Island, NY | |
Short Hills, NJ | |
EH
Erik Hartman | Keyport, NJ |
GH
Glenn Heyse | Ansonia, CT |
KH
Kelly Hudyman | Ocala, FL |
Ocala, FL | |
Montclair, NJ | |
JH
Jeff Hurst | Huntington Station, NY |
Mississauga, ON | |
San Diego, CA | |
Bethel, CT | |
Egg Harbor Township, NJ | |
AK
Akemi Kane | Springfield, NJ |
MK
Murray Kane | Springfield, NJ |
Newark, CA | |
DK
Drew Karpinski | Bernardsville, NJ |
BK
Bobby Kasolas | Succasunna, NJ |
AK
Andrew Kessel | Daly City, CA |
Hoboken, NJ | |
FK
Fred Kratzel | Metuchen, NJ |
ML
Mark Labbancz | Robbinsville, NJ |
EDISON, NJ | |
Fairfield, NJ | |
JL
Justin Lau | Fairfield, CT |
Fair Lawn, NJ | |
GL
Grant Lenahan | Florham Park, NJ |
JL
Josh Luster | Charlotte, NC |
LM
Lawrence Malone | Mount Plesant, SC |
Sedro Woolley, WA | |
KM
Kaitlin McKiernan | Keyport, NJ |
MM
Mike Me | Elmhurst, il |
DM
Daniel Mercado | Fords, NJ |
Abilene, TX | |
tm
thomas millar | lindenhurst, ny |
DM
Douglas Munch | Morristown, NJ |
Pompton Lakes, NJ | |
Westport, CT | |
JN
Jake Namer | Brooklyn , NY |
NN
Naid Naydenov | Huntersville, NC |
Chalfont, PA | |
Enola, PA | |
MO
Michael OConnell | Twp of Washington, NJ |
SO
Sara Odioso | San Diego, CA |
AO
Arkadiusz Opalko | pleasantville, NY |
JO
Joseph Ottofaro | Merrick, NY |
NO
Neo Owens | Hamilton Square, NJ |
TP
Thomas Packie | Green Village, NJ |
HP
Haresh Patel | Jersey City, NJ |
Wallkill, NY | |
Basking Ridge, NJ | |
Wayne, NJ | |
Yonkers, NY | |
New York, NY | |
White Plains, MD | |
Cherry Hill, NJ | |
Macungie, PA | |
Spring Valley, NY | |
Northport, NY | |
ks
keith sturm | north bellmore, NY |
RS
Rob Szczesny | Easton, PA |
Brooklyn, NY | |
JT
Jose Tatad | Brooklyn, NY |
DT
Dhariel Tatis | White Plains, NY |
Westwood, NJ | |
Glen Rock, NJ | |
GT
Gary Tsui | Jersey City, NJ |
Franklin Lakes, Nj | |
LV
Lisa Valera | Fresh Meadows, NY |
New York, NY | |
Oakland, NJ | |
Floral Park, NY | |
MW
Mike Wilson | Utica, NY |
GW
Grant Winston | Fairfield, CT |
JW
Joseph Wong | Brooklyn, NY |
Milltown, NJ | |
NY
Nathan Young | Newtown Square, PA |
LZ
Luke Zhang | Paramus, NJ |