Entry List
Attendees
191
entries
I Don't Know
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
320 | CH
Cody Haluzak | UNK | Pewaukee, WI |
Novice
30
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | JH
Jacques Hoeffleur | N (CAM-C) | Wales, WI | ||
38 | JA
James Arens | N (HS) | West Milwaukee, WI | ||
46 | N (FS) | Milwaukee, WI | |||
48 | DB
Derek Bollig | N (BS) | Franklin, WI | ||
49 | HR
Hunter Rohs | N (HS) | Oak Creek, WI | ||
50 | CY
Chueying Yang | N (STX) | Milwaukee, WI | ||
63 | SK
Shawn Kendziora | N (CAM-C) | New Berlin, WI | ||
63 | EM
Esai Munoz | N (SM) | BROOKFIELD, WI | ||
69 | RB
Robert Bottoni | N (BS) | East Troy, WI | ||
73 | DB
Daniel Bitar | N (CAM-T) | East Troy, WI | ||
79 | GH
Greg Hoeffleur | N (AS) | Cudahy, WI | ||
87 | RM
Roy Merritt | N (FS) | Menomonee Falls, WI | ||
92 | WK
William Kennedy | N (BS) | Abrams, WI | ||
101 | JN
Julian Neira Hurtado | N (BS) | Milwaukee, WI | ||
109 | AC
Adam Clark | N (SSM) | Wahpeton, ND | ||
113 | WR
William Ringstmeyer | N (HS) | Kenosha, WI | ||
115 | tD
tom Dziengel | N (ES) | Kewaskum, WI | ||
121 | AB
Ashley Buckholtz | N (STX) | Milwaukee, WI | ||
124 | N (HS) | Cedar Grove, WI | |||
187 | JW
Jody Wilson | N (STX) | Green Bay, WI | Raceseng, WeePen | |
200 | JS
Jason Swodzinski | N (STS) | Milwaukee, WI | ||
222 | KH
Kathryn Hoeffleur | N (DS) | Dousman, WI | ||
272 | N (STX) | West Allis, WI | VMetals Custom Metal Fabrication | ||
360 | N (GS) | Brookfield, WI | |||
411 | LE
Liz Esson | N (HS) | new berlin, WI | Whiteline, Big Bear Tire, MMW, TuTech Racing | |
420 | N (CS) | Menomonee Falls, WI | Michael Borden Racing | ||
619 | N (STX) | Caledonia, WI | |||
623 | CS
Christian Stone | N (HS) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
666 | N (DS) | Evanston, IL | |||
848 | RO
Ryan O'Leary | N (DS) | MUSKEGO, WI |
Pro Class
16
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | MB
Mike Brausen | P (ES) | Bloomington, MN | Borowski Wheel Rental | |
37 | P (HS) | Carson, CA | BOR!!!!!! Racing, Yi Spa@7-Mile Fair, AlanAu Speedshop | ||
42 | P (CS) | Lisbon, WI | Coinigy | ||
47 | MT
Michael Tews | P (FP) | Sussex, WI | americanleakdetection.com | |
59 | P (STS) | Minneapolis, MN | |||
79 | P (ES) | Waukesha, WI | |||
87 | RK
Ryan Kroupa | P (STS) | Milwaukee, WI | ||
95 | P (STR) | Pewaukee, WI | Bridgestone, Karcepts | ||
96 | HA
Hilary Anderson | P (AS) | Mt Pleasant, WI | Bridgestone : Exedy : AutoXGraphics | |
118 | AB
April Brausen | P (ES) | Bloomington, MN | Borowski Wheel Rental | |
155 | MW
Matt Waldbaum | P (ES) | Austin, TX | North, East, South, WES | |
194 | AC
Andrew Canak | P (STS) | West Allis, Wi | ||
196 | JF
Jason Frank | P (AS) | Mt Pleasant, WI | Bridgestone : Exedy : AutoXGraphics | |
529 | MG
Mark Groseth | P (ES) | Carol Stream, IL | MATT Hews Racing | |
555 | P (ES) | Bartonville , IL | eatbycolor.com, www.armortechs.com, fitworkz.com, #TeamOverkill | ||
931 | ES
Eric Stemler | P (SSP) | Pensacola Beach, Fl |
Tire Limited
24
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | PP
Pete Perkins | T (SM) | Waukesha, WI | ||
3 | AS
Andy Scalzo | T (XP) | Muskego, WI | ||
7 | SK
Steve Krenz | T (CSP) | Waukesha, WI | ||
8 | JH
John Hinrichs | T (SMF) | Milwaukee, WI | ||
10 | DP
David Peacock | T (SM) | New Berlin, WI | ||
17 | EB
Eric Bertrand | T (FSP) | Thiensville, WI | ||
21 | TM
Tyler Martin | T (AS) | Waukesha, WI | ||
25 | TM
Todd Moore | T (DSP) | Waukesha, WI | ||
52 | JP
John Pocian | T (CSP) | West Bend, WI | ||
56 | RM
Ryan Martin | T (SSM) | Campbellsport, WI | ||
72 | T (SSM) | Burlington , WI | |||
75 | TC
Tate Cameron | T (DSP) | Slinger, WI | ||
77 | KD
Kyle Doberstein | T (BSP) | Waterford, WI | ||
84 | T (DSP) | Brookfield, WI | |||
89 | IG
Israel Gonzalez | T (SM) | Salem, WI | Stewiefied Racing | |
144 | T (AS) | Hales Corners, WI | |||
146 | JW
Jessica Wink | T (SM) | Howard , WI | ||
149 | SP
Steve Pahl | T (SM) | |||
159 | JB
Jason Bell | T (CSP) | New Berlin, WI | ||
300 | T (SSP) | Plymouth, WI | |||
419 | T (XP) | Sheboygan, WI | |||
479 | PM
Pete Maloy | T (BSP) | Chicago, IL | Pickled Herring Racing | |
773 | AD
Andrew Denk | T (CSP) | Cudahy, WI | ||
888 | KW
Kevin Waller | T (CSP) | Waukesha, WI |
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SS | Oakley, CA | Saber LLC/W.A.R. | ||
19 | BS
Brian Stone | SS | Franklin, WI | Don't mess with my sponsor. Thanks Andre. |
A Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | AS | Sullivan, WI | Big Bear Tire | ||
142 | SS
Steve Salefsky | AS | |||
441 | JF
Johnny Foesch | AS | Oconomowoc, WI | Big Bear Tire, Oconomowoc, WI |
B Street Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BS | Milwaukee, WI | Street classes should never be spec classes. Ya done messed up A-A-Ron! | ||
30 | BS | West Allis, WI | |||
49 | DB
David Bruener | BS | Port Edwards , WI | ||
83 | BS | Cary, IL | For Sale!!! $8500!!! Buy This Car!!! | ||
220 | AR
Alex Rodriguez | BS | Kenosha, WI | ||
857 | NS
Nick Schaf | BS | Hartland, WI |
C Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | JG
John Gentil | CS | South Milwaukee, WI | ||
86 | CS | Milwaukee, WI | |||
92 | TR
Tracy Ramsey | CS | Crivitz, WI | Karcepts | Team Blenderblaster |
D Street Class
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RT
Reid Turowski | DS | Dousman, WI | ||
11 | BC
Bob Clark | DS | Glendale, WI | Fastenation | |
18 | AG
Andrew Giordano | DS | Menomonee Falls, WI | ||
20 | JW
Josh West | DS | Pewaukee, WI | ||
23 | TL
Timmy Luporini | DS | Lebanon, TN | Mann-Engineering | |
27 | DS | Milwaukee, WI | |||
32 | JL
Justin Lowe | DS | Kenosha, WI | ||
56 | MM
Michael Mittelsteadt | DS | Fond du Lac, WI | ||
117 | KK
Kyle Kiesgen | DS | Hortonville, WI | ||
156 | DS | Belleville, WI |
E Street Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | ES | Madison, WI | |||
60 | BR
Ben Riggins | ES | Centennial, CO | ||
71 | ES | Port Washington, WI | Thank you Julie!! | ||
77 | ES | West Bend, WI | |||
95 | ES | Milwaukee, WI | Tan with bubbles ! | ||
629 | TG
Thor Groseth | ES | Elk Grove Village, IL |
F Street Class
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | FS | Tucson, AZ | Badger Meter | ||
9 | FS | New Berlin, WI | Jacobus Energy | ||
13 | BM
Brad Moore | FS | Wauwatosa, WI | ||
31 | RM
Ruben Manrique | FS | Wauwatosa, WI | ||
53 | FS | Waukesha , WI | |||
89 | DS
Dave Stone | FS | De Pere, WI | ||
429 | FS | Crosslake, MN | |||
808 | FS | New Berlin, WI |
G Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | RD
Rad Deering | GS | Sun Prairie, WI | ||
65 | DO
Daniel Ocegueda | GS | Milwaukee, WI | ||
177 | GS | Nicholasville, KY | It's Just A Focus |
H Street Class
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | AC
Andy Copp | HS | Milwaukee, WI | ||
18 | HS | Mukwonago, WI | |||
35 | HS | Waukesha, WI | |||
41 | HS | New Berlin, WI | Whiteline, Big Bear Tire, MMW, TuTech Racing | ||
53 | SH
Stephen Hepner | HS | Milwaukee, WI | ||
64 | KV
Karl V | HS | Hales Corners, WI | wurst case racing | |
124 | JH
Jerry Hansen | HS | Waukesha, WI | ||
181 | PB
Pierce Bartels | HS | Mukwonago, WI |
Street Touring FWD
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | MB
Mark Brunner | STF | Prairie du Sac, WI | Stallis Body Shop | |
58 | TL
Todd Lorino | STF | South Milwaukee, WI | ||
69 | STF | Milwaukee, WI | |||
77 | MB
Matt Berman | STF | Waukesha, WI |
Street Touring Sport
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | STS | Hubertus, WI | |||
8 | CK
Chris Kroupa | STS | Racine, WI | ||
18 | STS | Brookfield, WI | |||
34 | BH
Brad Heckert | STS | West Bend, WI | Stewiefied Racing | |
74 | KK
Keith Klein | STS | Hartford, WI | ||
117 | STS | Sturgeon Bay, WI | McKnight Motorsports | ||
171 | MM
Mark McKnight | STS | Sullivan, WI | ||
172 | STS | West Allis, Wisconsin | USguys racing | ||
174 | KK
Kyle Klein | STS | Hartland, WI |
Street Touring Xtreme
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | STX | Brookfield, WI | Antigravity/KW/Kartboy/MotoIQ/Mann/Nameless | ||
17 | JR
Jim Rettler | STX | Kenosha, WI | ||
25 | STX | Hartford, WI | |||
68 | STX | Beloit , WI | TopShelf Performance/Kartboy/Gordon Flesch Company | ||
187 | KW
Kyle Wilson | STX | Green Bay, WI | Raceseng, WeePen |
Street Touring Roadster
16
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | JB
Jacob Berman | STR | Hales Corners, WI | ||
7 | STR | Milwaukee, WI | |||
11 | STR | Milwaukee, WI | Tequila Sunrise | ||
17 | STR | Milwaukee, WI | Johann Weber | ||
24 | STR | Franklin, WI | |||
33 | STR | Sussex, WI | |||
53 | STR | Prairie du Sac, WI | |||
75 | STR | Brookfield, WI | Why do we do this??? | ||
86 | DB
David Berman | STR | Franklin, WI | ||
91 | STR | New Berlin, WI | Todd Roppuld is not my Dad | ||
95 | STR | Pewaukee, WI | Bridgestone, Karcepts | ||
99 | STR | West Bend, WI | |||
113 | AS
Adam Stubbs | STR | Green Bay, WI | ||
175 | STR | Sun Prairie, WI | |||
816 | STR | Buffalo Grove, IL | https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gCMzjJjuxQI | ||
971 | TK
Tom King | STR | Kaukauna, WI |
Street Touring Ultra
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | NM
Nathan Meier | STU | Milwaukee, WI | ||
29 | STU | Brown Deer, WI | |||
31 | STU | Sussex, WI | Park Avenue Pizza Company, Pewaukee, WI | ||
72 | CG
Chad Govas | STU | Waukesha, WI | Bridgestone, Karcepts | |
77 | STU | West Bend, WI | Effective Team Racing LLC |
Street Modified Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TS
Thomas Schulze | SM | Menomonee Falls, WI | Tek3 | |
11 | SM | Grafton, WI | |||
37 | KR
Ken Rangsy | SM | New Berlin, WI | ||
196 | TV
Tyler Videkovich | SM | Grafton, WI | ||
211 | SM | Grafton, WI | Quantum Performance |
Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | MI
Muamer Islami | SSM | Franklin, WI |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TH
Timothy Heimerl | ASP | Oconomowoc, WI |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | JP
Jerry Pahl | ESP | Suamico, WI |
A Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | JS
John Scott | AM | Mukwonago, WI | Cambertire | |
111 | AM | Cudahy, WI |
B Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | MM
Marshall Moore | BM | Hartland, WI | Badger Alloys / My Vanishing Retirement Years | |
193 | ZM
Zach Moore | BM | Hartland, WI | Badger Alloys / Dad's Extended Carreer |
D Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | BH
Brian Hinterberg | DM | Waukesha, WI | Milwaukee Motorwerks |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | CAM-T | Cary, IL | ARS-TV.com | ||
73 | AE
Andy Epperly | CAM-T | Wauwatosa, WI |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NS
Nicholas Sannes | CAM-C | Milwaukee, WI | ||
3 | CAM-C | Neenah, WI | |||
6 | RJ
Ryan Johnson | CAM-C | Waukesha, WI | ||
78 | JD
Janardan Durvasula | CAM-C | San Diego, CA | ||
87 | NA
Nicholas Adams | CAM-C | Milwaukee, WI | Corsa Performance Exhaust | |
125 | CAM-C | Lannon, WI | Burleigh Brake & Alignment, My 401K | ||
297 | CAM-C | Fountain Hills, AZ | |||
406 | RU
Richard Untch | CAM-C | Naperville, IL | ||
972 | JP
Jerry Pichman | CAM-C | New Lenox, IL |
Formula Jr B - 8-12 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | JB | Lannon, WI | His dad |
C Street Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | DW
D. Williamson | CSL | Verona, WI |
D Street Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | HO
Haley Oosterhof | DSL | DeForest, WI | Mann-Engineering |
Street Touring Sport Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | STSL | Oakley, CA | H.B.A. Racing |
Street Touring Roadster Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | PS
Paula Scott | STRL | Waukesha, WI | ||
99 | TS
Tara Scott | STRL | Oconomowoc, WI |
Street Touring Ultra Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | DR
Debbie Rafter | STUL | West Bend, WI | Effective Team Racing LLC |
Unknown Class - No Work Assignment
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | MC
Michael Cascio | *UNK | Glenview, IL |
Work Assignments
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list