Entry List
Fall Friday
111
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SB
Steve Bader | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Revere, MA | Turner if | |
BB
Bart Bartlett | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | State College, PA | ||
MB
Michael Barton | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Pepperell, MA | ||
PB
Paul Bergeron | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Wellesley, MA | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Ontario, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Rochester, NY | |||
GB
Gary Bossert | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Far Hills, NJ | ||
BB
Bill Boswell | Cancelled | Staff | Canandaigua, NY | |||
Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Victor, NY | |||
DB
Douglas Brown | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Wilmington, MA | ||
Confirmed | A | Solo Group Applicant | Los angeles, CA | |||
LB
Lawrence Busch | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Elmira, NY | ||
Cancelled | Staff | Penn Yan, NY | ||||
MC
Matt Cain | Confirmed | Staff | Fairport, NY | |||
CC
Christopher Conigliaro | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | East Northport, NY | ||
GC
Greg Conway | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | PHILADELPHIA, PA | ||
RC
Robert Conway | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Whitehouse Station, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Trumansburg, NY | Shut up racing | ||
JC
Jeff Corson | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Newtown Square, PA | ||
BD
Brian Daley | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Oswego, NY | ||
PD
Patrick Demorais | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | seagrove, nc | ||
Confirmed | Staff | Pittsford, NY | ||||
Confirmed | Staff | Scottsville, NY | ||||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Pleasant Valley, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Yardley, PA | |||
Cancelled | Solo | Solo Run Group | Syracuse, NY | |||
JD
Jim Dresser | Confirmed | Staff | Honeoye Falls, NY | |||
LD
Leo Dumais | Confirmed | A | Solo Group Applicant | Maynard, MA | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | New City, NY | |||
DF
David Formanek | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Lebanon, PA | ||
JG
Jeffery Gabel | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Pittsford, NY | ||
RG
Richard Geier | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Emerson, NJ | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Beacon, NY | |||
KG
Koen Goorman | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Pittsford, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Carp, ON | |||
LG
Larry Grzebinski | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Toronto, ON | ||
NH
Neil Halin | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Newtonville, MA | ||
DH
Derek Hanson | Confirmed | Staff | Markham, ONT | |||
Confirmed | Staff | Spencerport, NY | ||||
JH
James Hughes | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Le Roy, NY | None | |
RI
Robert Isbitski | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Bloomsbury, NJ | Biscuit Racing | |
MK
Mo Karamat | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Randolph, NJ | ||
CK
Charles Karnati | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Brooklyn, NY | ||
Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | OSWEGO, NY | RACEMASTER ENGINEERING | ||
FK
Frank Keytanjian | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Audubon, PA | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Glen Rock, NJ | |||
JK
John Kostyk | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Elkton, MD | ||
KK
Karla Kuzawinski | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Honeoye Falls, NY | ||
HK
Henry Kwok | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Brooklyn, NY | Day Job | |
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Stittsville, ON | Autovation | ||
RL
Rolf Lange | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Toronto-ON, Canada | ||
DL
David Lanni | Confirmed | Staff | Penfield, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Montclair, NJ | Sandcrawler Motorsports, SJF Performance | ||
TL
Ted Lumer | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Oakville, ON | ||
RM
Robert Manger | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Redding, CT | ||
RM
Robert Mann | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Coopersburg, PA | ||
CM
Charles Maraia | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Jeffersonville , NY | ||
CM
Chetan Marfatia | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | West Harrison, NY | ||
RM
Rob Mathiesen | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | White Lake, MI | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Sainte-Brigide d'Iberville, QC | My kids inheritance | ||
SM
Scott Mcilvain | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Holland, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | High Bridge, NJ | |||
MM
Mario Meise | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Flemington, NJ | ||
Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Westport, CT | |||
RM
Rich Meltzer | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Philadelphia, PA | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Erdenheim, PA | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Erdenheim, PA | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Cleveland, GA | |||
DM
Dyke Morrissey | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Hampton Falls, NH | ||
MM
Mark Morrissey | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Fairfax, VA | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Callander, ON | |||
DN
Denise Noble | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Throgs Neck, NY | ||
Confirmed | Staff | Oswego, NY | ||||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Rush, NY | |||
Confirmed | Staff | Rush, NY | ||||
TO
Terence O'Sullivan | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Wilton, CT | ||
DO
Dorothy Ochs | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Flemington, NJ | ||
HO
Harold Ochs | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Flemington, NJ | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Mississauga, ON | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | New York, NY | |||
TR
Tom Ryan | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Naugatuck, CT | VISA/AMEX | |
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Bradford, PA | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Ottawa, ON | |||
Cancelled | Solo | Solo Group Applicant | Nun's Island, QUE | |||
GS
Gene Skic | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Fairport, NY | ||
PS
Paul Smith | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Rochester, NY | ||
SS
Stephen Smith | Cancelled | Solo | Solo Run Group | Old Greenwich, CT | ||
Cancelled | Solo | Solo Run Group | Webster, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Newmarket, ON | |||
JS
Jordan Stover | Cancelled | Solo | Solo Run Group | north grafton, MA | ||
Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Scarsdale, NY | OGC Management Solutions LLC | ||
PS
Peter Sykes | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Sarasota, FL | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | York, ME | |||
Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | New York, NY | |||
Cancelled | Solo | Solo Run Group | Eagleville, PA | |||
JT
Jim Tulloch | Confirmed | Staff | Fairport, NY | |||
JT
Jim Tulloch | Confirmed | Staff | Fairport, NY | |||
RT
Robert Turi | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Fair Lawn, NJ | ||
BV
Bill VanOcker | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Perkasie, PA | ||
MV
Mike Vislocky | Confirmed | A | Solo Group Applicant | Rochester, NY | ||
Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Litchfield, CT | |||
Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Buffalo, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Saxton, Pa | EconoMotorsports/Weavers Race Cars | ||
JW
Jeffrey Wells | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Huntington, NY | ||
GW
Glenn Wiesenthal | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Ocean View, NJ | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Horseheads, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Horseheads, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Clarence, NY | Wood Dental Associates | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Toronto, ON | RMP Competizione | ||
BZ
Barbara Zmiewski | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Berwyn, PA | ||
MZ
Mark Zmiewski | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Berwyn, PA |
Class totals: A: 3I: 76Solo: 19Staff: 13
Fall Saturday
218
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VA
Victor Abdy | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Waldwick, NJ | ||
Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Vienna, VA | |||
SA
Sardil Anam | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | New York, NY | ||
RA
Ron Arena | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | WEBSTER, NY | ||
Cancelled | A | Advanced Run Group | Ocean City, NJ | |||
SB
Steve Bader | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Revere, MA | Turner if | |
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Stone Harbor, NJ | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Downingtown, PA | |||
BB
Bart Bartlett | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | State College, PA | ||
MB
Michael Barton | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Pepperell, MA | ||
Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Slingerlands, NY | |||
PB
Paul Bergeron | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Wellesley, MA | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Ontario, NY | |||
FB
Frank Billies | Cancelled | C | Intermediate Run Group | Fairport, NY | ||
JB
John Black | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Bliss, NY | ||
RB
Rick Black | Confirmed | A | Solo Group Applicant | Barrie, ON | Outline Motorsports | |
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Rochester, NY | |||
GB
Gary Bossert | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Far Hills, NJ | ||
BB
Bill Boswell | Cancelled | Staff | Canandaigua, NY | |||
Cancelled | C | Intermediate Run Group | Brandywine, MD | |||
Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Victor, NY | |||
Cancelled | A | Solo Group Applicant | Eagleville, PA | |||
DB
Douglas Brown | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Wilmington, MA | ||
SB
Shane Brown | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Lakewood, NY | ||
Cancelled | C | Intermediate Run Group | Perkasie, PA | |||
ZB
Zachary Brown | Cancelled | C | Intermediate Run Group | Philadelphia, PA | ||
Confirmed | A | Solo Group Applicant | Los angeles, CA | |||
TB
Tom Burke | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Baltic, CT | ||
LB
Lawrence Busch | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Elmira, NY | ||
Cancelled | Staff | Penn Yan, NY | ||||
MC
Matt Cain | Confirmed | Staff | Fairport, NY | |||
JC
John Chiu | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Lexington, MA | ||
Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Mississauga, ON | N/A | ||
BC
Brian Cincera | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Allentown, PA | OffCamber Autosport | |
Cancelled | C | Intermediate Run Group | Philadelphia, PA | My Wife | ||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Manlius, NY | |||
RC
Ryan Colyer | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Altoona, PA | ||
CC
Christopher Conigliaro | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | East Northport, NY | ||
GC
Greg Conway | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | PHILADELPHIA, PA | ||
RC
Robert Conway | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Whitehouse Station, NJ | ||
KC
Kenneth Cookson | Cancelled | A | Advanced Run Group | Charlestown, RI | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Seneca Falls , NY | |||
Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Trumansburg, NY | Shut up racing | ||
JC
Jeff Corson | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Newtown Square, PA | ||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Lockport, NY | |||
BD
Brian Daley | Confirmed | S Coach | Instructor Run Group | Oswego, NY | ||
PD
Patrick Demorais | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | seagrove, nc | ||
Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Pittsford, NY | |||
Confirmed | Staff | Pittsford, NY | ||||
Confirmed | Staff | Scottsville, NY | ||||
Confirmed | S Coach | Instructor Run Group | Pleasant Valley, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Yardley, PA | |||
DD
Dave Dombroski | Cancelled | A | Advanced Run Group | Rochester, NY | ||
Cancelled | Solo | Solo Run Group | Syracuse, NY | |||
AD
Adam Doyle | Cancelled | C | Intermediate Run Group | Rochester, NY | ||
JD
Jim Dresser | Confirmed | I | Honeoye Falls, NY | |||
Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Arlington, VA | |||
LD
Leo Dumais | Confirmed | A | Solo Group Applicant | Maynard, MA | ||
HE
Herb Elsner | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | warrington, PA | ||
Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Toronto, ON | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Stratford, CT | |||
Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Wayland, MA | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | New City, NY | |||
CF
Christopher Forbes | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Pipersville, PA | ||
DF
David Formanek | Confirmed | S Coach | Instructor Run Group | Lebanon, PA | ||
BF
Bruce Franks | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Hanover, NH | ||
KF
Kim Fricke | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Rochester, NY | ||
JG
Jeffery Gabel | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Pittsford, NY | ||
JG
Jeffery Gabel | Confirmed | Staff | Pittsford, NY | |||
KG
Kenneth Gardner | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Rochester, NY | ||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Ashburn, VA | |||
RG
Richard Geier | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Emerson, NJ | ||
Confirmed | S Coach | Lead Instructor for Solo Group | Beacon, NY | |||
DG
Doris Gilles | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Leonard, MI | ||
RG
Ralph Gilles | Confirmed | A | Solo Group Applicant | Bloomfield Hills, MI | ||
KG
Koen Goorman | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Pittsford, NY | ||
Confirmed | S Coach | Instructor Run Group | Carp, ON | |||
Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Williamson, NY | |||
DG
Daimon Greaves | Cancelled | C | Intermediate Run Group | Santa Monica, Ca | ||
LG
Larry Grzebinski | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Toronto, ON | ||
WG
William Gullett | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Medina, NY | ||
NH
Neil Halin | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Newtonville, MA | ||
Cancelled | C | Intermediate Run Group | Dunlap, Tn | |||
DH
Derek Hanson | Confirmed | Staff | Markham, ONT | |||
CH
Chris Harden | On Hold | A | Advanced Run Group | Vaudreuil-Dorion, QC | ||
Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Westwood, MA | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Spencerport, NY | |||
Confirmed | Staff | Spencerport, NY | ||||
JH
James Hughes | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Le Roy, NY | None | |
Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Tuxedo, NY | mhulbrock.com | ||
PI
Pasquale Iannoli | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Rochester, NY | ||
AI
Anthony Iervolino | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Parsippanny , NJ | New Palumbo's Auto Repair | |
RI
Robert Isbitski | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Bloomsbury, NJ | Biscuit Racing | |
CJ
Charles Jacob | Confirmed | B | Advanced Run Group | Hackettstown, NJ | ||
RJ
Rhys Jones | Cancelled | A | Advanced Run Group | Westfield, IN | ||
SJ
Sheila Jones | Cancelled | C | Intermediate Run Group | Westfield, IN | ||
Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Grand Island, NY | ASI, Trimark | ||
MK
Mo Karamat | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Randolph, NJ | ||
CK
Charles Karnati | Confirmed | A | Solo Group Applicant | Brooklyn, NY | ||
DK
David Keeler | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Philadelphia, Pa | ||
DK
Daniel Kelly | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Fairless Hills, PA | BMWCCA | |
Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | OSWEGO, NY | RACEMASTER ENGINEERING | ||
FK
Frank Keytanjian | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Audubon, PA | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Glen Rock, NJ | |||
JK
John Kostyk | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Elkton, MD | ||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Scarsdale, NY | |||
KK
Karla Kuzawinski | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Honeoye Falls, NY | ||
HK
Henry Kwok | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Brooklyn, NY | Day Job | |
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Stittsville, ON | Autovation | ||
Confirmed | B | Advanced Run Group | Marietta, GA | Shut Up Racing | ||
RL
Rolf Lange | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Toronto-ON, Canada | ||
DL
David Lanni | Confirmed | Staff | Penfield, NY | |||
RL
Richard Lathrop | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Hastings, NY | ||
Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Fairport, NY | |||
GL
Gregory Lewish | Confirmed | B | Advanced Run Group | Rochester, NY | None | |
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Fresh Meadows, NY | Mexico Racing League | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Montclair, NJ | Sandcrawler Motorsports, SJF Performance | ||
Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Whitehouse Station, NJ | Sandcrawler Motorsports, SJF Performance | ||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Whitehouse Station, NJ | |||
TL
Ted Lumer | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Oakville, ON | ||
Confirmed | A | Solo Group Applicant | Winchester, MA | |||
RM
Robert Manger | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Redding, CT | ||
CM
Chris Mann | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Collegeville, PA | ||
RM
Robert Mann | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Coopersburg, PA | ||
CM
Charles Maraia | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Jeffersonville , NY | ||
CM
Chetan Marfatia | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | West Harrison, NY | ||
RM
Rob Mathiesen | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | White Lake, MI | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Sainte-Brigide d'Iberville, QC | My kids inheritance | ||
JM
Joel McCrum | Confirmed | A | Solo Group Applicant | Norfolk, MA | ||
SM
Scott Mcilvain | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Holland, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | High Bridge, NJ | |||
LM
Leann Meise | Cancelled | C | Intermediate Run Group | Flemington, NJ | ||
MM
Mario Meise | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Flemington, NJ | ||
Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Westport, CT | |||
RM
Rich Meltzer | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Philadelphia, PA | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Ridgewood, NJ | |||
SM
Scotty Miller | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Hollidaysburg, PA | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Erdenheim, PA | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Erdenheim, PA | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Cleveland, GA | |||
DM
Dyke Morrissey | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Hampton Falls, NH | ||
MM
Mark Morrissey | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Fairfax, VA | ||
SM
Sean Murphy | Confirmed | A | Solo Group Applicant | Falls, PA | ||
CM
Chris Muzylowski | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Doylestown, PA | ||
ZM
Zygmunt Muzylowski | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | DOYLESTOWN, PA | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Callander, ON | |||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Middleport, NY | |||
DN
Denise Noble | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Throgs Neck, NY | ||
GN
Griff Noble | Cancelled | A | Advanced Run Group | Sudbury, MA | ||
Confirmed | Staff | Oswego, NY | ||||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Rush, NY | |||
Confirmed | Staff | Rush, NY | ||||
TO
Terence O'Sullivan | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Wilton, CT | ||
DO
Dorothy Ochs | Confirmed | I | Lead Instructor Intermediate (C) Group | Flemington, NJ | ||
HO
Harold Ochs | Confirmed | I | Lead Instructor Intermediate (C) Group | Flemington, NJ | ||
VO
Victor Omelchenko | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Germantown, MD | ||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | New York, NY | |||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | New York, NY | |||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Clarks Summit, PA | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Mississauga, ON | |||
RR
Rodney Reisdorf | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Grand Island, NY | mr best wrench | |
DR
David Rissin | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Somerville, MA | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | New York, NY | |||
BR
Ben Rooke | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
TR
Tom Ryan | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Naugatuck, CT | VISA/AMEX | |
NR
Nicholas Rybak | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Erie, PA | ||
Confirmed | S Coach | Instructor Run Group | Bradford, PA | |||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Sayre, PA | |||
PS
Peter Seelbinder | Cancelled | C | Intermediate Run Group | New York, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Ottawa, ON | |||
Cancelled | Solo | Solo Run Group | Nun's Island, QUE | |||
HS
Howard Silberstein | Cancelled | C | Intermediate Run Group | Rochester, NY | ||
SS
Scott Silberstein | Cancelled | C | Intermediate Run Group | Rochester, NY | ||
JS
Jon Skalwold | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Schenectady, NY | ||
GS
Gene Skic | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Fairport, NY | ||
BS
Brian Smith | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Underhill, VT | ||
PS
Paul Smith | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Rochester, NY | ||
SS
Stephen Smith | Cancelled | Solo | Solo Run Group | Old Greenwich, CT | ||
Cancelled | Solo | Solo Run Group | Webster, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Newmarket, ON | |||
ks
kristin stadelmann | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Boston, MA | ||
JS
Jordan Stover | Cancelled | Solo | Solo Run Group | north grafton, MA | ||
Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Scarsdale, NY | OGC Management Solutions LLC | ||
Confirmed | A | Solo Group Applicant | Amherst, NH | |||
PS
Peter Sykes | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Sarasota, FL | ||
WS
Wally Szaniawski | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Greenwich, CT | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | York, ME | |||
Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | New York, NY | |||
JT
Jeff Taylor | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
Cancelled | Solo | Solo Run Group | Eagleville, PA | |||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Phoenix, NY | Upstate Imports Auto Repair | ||
AT
Aaron Thorp | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Rochester, NY | ||
JT
Jeffrey Tiesi | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Cross Fork, PA | ||
JT
Jim Tulloch | Confirmed | Staff | Fairport, NY | |||
RT
Robert Turi | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Fair Lawn, NJ | ||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Keswick, ON | |||
NT
Nikos Tzanidakis | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Little Neck, NY | ||
SV
Steven Valloney | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Ithaca, NY | ||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Webster, NY | Nancy Vandivert Designs | ||
BV
Bill VanOcker | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Perkasie, PA | ||
MV
Mike Vislocky | Confirmed | A | Solo Group Applicant | Rochester, NY | ||
Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Litchfield, CT | |||
Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Buffalo, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Saxton, Pa | EconoMotorsports/Weavers Race Cars | ||
JW
Jeffrey Wells | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Huntington, NY | ||
AW
Andrew Wensel | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Rochester, NY | ||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Rochester, NY | |||
CW
Connor Wharton | Confirmed | B | Advanced Run Group | Altoona, PA | ||
SW
Spencer Wharton | Confirmed | A | Solo Group Applicant | Altoona, PA | ||
GW
Glenn Wiesenthal | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Ocean View, NJ | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Horseheads, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Horseheads, NY | |||
MW
Mark Williams | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Solon, OH | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Clarence, NY | Wood Dental Associates | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Toronto, ON | RMP Competizione | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Peapack, NJ | |||
BZ
Barbara Zmiewski | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Berwyn, PA | ||
MZ
Mark Zmiewski | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Berwyn, PA |
Class totals: A: 40B: 4C: 48I: 81S Coach: 6Solo: 27Staff: 12
Fall Sunday
208
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VA
Victor Abdy | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Waldwick, NJ | ||
Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Vienna, VA | |||
SA
Sardil Anam | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | New York, NY | ||
RA
Ron Arena | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | WEBSTER, NY | ||
Cancelled | A | Advanced Run Group | Ocean City, NJ | |||
SB
Steve Bader | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Revere, MA | Turner if | |
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Stone Harbor, NJ | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Downingtown, PA | |||
BB
Bart Bartlett | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | State College, PA | ||
MB
Michael Barton | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Pepperell, MA | ||
Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Slingerlands, NY | |||
PB
Paul Bergeron | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Wellesley, MA | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Ontario, NY | |||
FB
Frank Billies | Cancelled | C | Intermediate Run Group | Fairport, NY | ||
JB
John Black | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Bliss, NY | ||
RB
Rick Black | Confirmed | A | Solo Group Applicant | Barrie, ON | Outline Motorsports | |
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Rochester, NY | |||
BB
Bill Boswell | Cancelled | Staff | Canandaigua, NY | |||
Cancelled | C | Intermediate Run Group | Brandywine, MD | |||
Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Victor, NY | |||
Cancelled | A | Solo Group Applicant | Eagleville, PA | |||
DB
Douglas Brown | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Wilmington, MA | ||
SB
Shane Brown | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Lakewood, NY | ||
Cancelled | C | Intermediate Run Group | Perkasie, PA | |||
ZB
Zachary Brown | Cancelled | C | Intermediate Run Group | Philadelphia, PA | ||
Confirmed | A | Solo Group Applicant | Los angeles, CA | |||
TB
Tom Burke | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Baltic, CT | ||
LB
Lawrence Busch | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Elmira, NY | ||
Cancelled | Staff | Penn Yan, NY | ||||
MC
Matt Cain | Confirmed | Staff | Fairport, NY | |||
JC
John Chiu | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Lexington, MA | ||
Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Mississauga, ON | N/A | ||
BC
Brian Cincera | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Allentown, PA | OffCamber Autosport | |
Cancelled | C | Intermediate Run Group | Philadelphia, PA | My Wife | ||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Manlius, NY | |||
RC
Ryan Colyer | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Altoona, PA | ||
CC
Christopher Conigliaro | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | East Northport, NY | ||
GC
Greg Conway | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | PHILADELPHIA, PA | ||
RC
Robert Conway | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Whitehouse Station, NJ | ||
KC
Kenneth Cookson | Cancelled | A | Advanced Run Group | Charlestown, RI | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Seneca Falls , NY | |||
Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Trumansburg, NY | Shut up racing | ||
JC
Jeff Corson | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Newtown Square, PA | ||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Lockport, NY | |||
BD
Brian Daley | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Oswego, NY | ||
PD
Patrick Demorais | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | seagrove, nc | ||
Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Pittsford, NY | |||
Confirmed | Staff | Pittsford, NY | ||||
Confirmed | Staff | Scottsville, NY | ||||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Pleasant Valley, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Yardley, PA | |||
DD
Dave Dombroski | Cancelled | A | Advanced Run Group | Rochester, NY | ||
AD
Adam Doyle | Cancelled | C | Intermediate Run Group | Rochester, NY | ||
JD
Jim Dresser | Confirmed | Staff | Honeoye Falls, NY | |||
Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Arlington, VA | |||
LD
Leo Dumais | Confirmed | A | Solo Group Applicant | Maynard, MA | ||
HE
Herb Elsner | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | warrington, PA | ||
Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Toronto, ON | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Stratford, CT | |||
Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Wayland, MA | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | New City, NY | |||
CF
Christopher Forbes | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Pipersville, PA | ||
DF
David Formanek | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Lebanon, PA | ||
BF
Bruce Franks | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Hanover, NH | ||
KF
Kim Fricke | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Rochester, NY | ||
JG
Jeffery Gabel | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Pittsford, NY | ||
JG
Jeffery Gabel | Confirmed | Staff | Pittsford, NY | |||
KG
Kenneth Gardner | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Rochester, NY | ||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Ashburn, VA | |||
RG
Richard Geier | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Emerson, NJ | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Beacon, NY | |||
DG
Doris Gilles | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Leonard, MI | ||
RG
Ralph Gilles | Confirmed | A | Solo Group Applicant | Bloomfield Hills, MI | ||
KG
Koen Goorman | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Pittsford, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Carp, ON | |||
Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Williamson, NY | |||
DG
Daimon Greaves | Cancelled | C | Intermediate Run Group | Santa Monica, Ca | ||
LG
Larry Grzebinski | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Toronto, ON | ||
WG
William Gullett | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Medina, NY | ||
NH
Neil Halin | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Newtonville, MA | ||
Cancelled | C | Intermediate Run Group | Dunlap, Tn | |||
DH
Derek Hanson | Confirmed | Staff | Markham, ONT | |||
CH
Chris Harden | On Hold | A | Advanced Run Group | Vaudreuil-Dorion, QC | ||
Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Westwood, MA | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Spencerport, NY | |||
Confirmed | Staff | Spencerport, NY | ||||
Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Tuxedo, NY | mhulbrock.com | ||
PI
Pasquale Iannoli | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Rochester, NY | ||
AI
Anthony Iervolino | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Parsippanny , NJ | New Palumbo's Auto Repair | |
RI
Robert Isbitski | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Bloomsbury, NJ | Biscuit Racing | |
CJ
Charles Jacob | Confirmed | B | Advanced Run Group | Hackettstown, NJ | ||
RJ
Rhys Jones | Cancelled | A | Advanced Run Group | Westfield, IN | ||
SJ
Sheila Jones | Cancelled | C | Intermediate Run Group | Westfield, IN | ||
Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Grand Island, NY | ASI, Trimark | ||
MK
Mo Karamat | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Randolph, NJ | ||
DK
David Keeler | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Philadelphia, Pa | ||
DK
Daniel Kelly | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Fairless Hills, PA | BMWCCA | |
Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | OSWEGO, NY | RACEMASTER ENGINEERING | ||
FK
Frank Keytanjian | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Audubon, PA | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Glen Rock, NJ | |||
JK
John Kostyk | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Elkton, MD | ||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Scarsdale, NY | |||
KK
Karla Kuzawinski | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Honeoye Falls, NY | ||
HK
Henry Kwok | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Brooklyn, NY | Day Job | |
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Stittsville, ON | Autovation | ||
Confirmed | B | Advanced Run Group | Marietta, GA | Shut Up Racing | ||
RL
Rolf Lange | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Toronto-ON, Canada | ||
DL
David Lanni | Confirmed | Staff | Penfield, NY | |||
RL
Richard Lathrop | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Hastings, NY | ||
Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Fairport, NY | |||
GL
Gregory Lewish | Confirmed | B | Advanced Run Group | Rochester, NY | None | |
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Fresh Meadows, NY | Mexico Racing League | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Montclair, NJ | Sandcrawler Motorsports, SJF Performance | ||
Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Whitehouse Station, NJ | Sandcrawler Motorsports, SJF Performance | ||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Whitehouse Station, NJ | |||
TL
Ted Lumer | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Oakville, ON | ||
Confirmed | A | Solo Group Applicant | Winchester, MA | |||
RM
Robert Manger | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Redding, CT | ||
CM
Chris Mann | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Collegeville, PA | ||
RM
Robert Mann | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Coopersburg, PA | ||
CM
Charles Maraia | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Jeffersonville , NY | ||
RM
Rob Mathiesen | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | White Lake, MI | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Sainte-Brigide d'Iberville, QC | My kids inheritance | ||
JM
Joel McCrum | Confirmed | A | Solo Group Applicant | Norfolk, MA | ||
SM
Scott Mcilvain | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Holland, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | High Bridge, NJ | |||
LM
Leann Meise | Cancelled | C | Intermediate Run Group | Flemington, NJ | ||
MM
Mario Meise | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Flemington, NJ | ||
Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Westport, CT | |||
RM
Rich Meltzer | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Philadelphia, PA | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Ridgewood, NJ | |||
SM
Scotty Miller | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Hollidaysburg, PA | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Erdenheim, PA | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Erdenheim, PA | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Cleveland, GA | |||
DM
Dyke Morrissey | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Hampton Falls, NH | ||
MM
Mark Morrissey | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Fairfax, VA | ||
SM
Sean Murphy | Confirmed | A | Solo Group Applicant | Falls, PA | ||
CM
Chris Muzylowski | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Doylestown, PA | ||
ZM
Zygmunt Muzylowski | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | DOYLESTOWN, PA | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Callander, ON | |||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Middleport, NY | |||
DN
Denise Noble | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Throgs Neck, NY | ||
GN
Griff Noble | Cancelled | A | Advanced Run Group | Sudbury, MA | ||
Confirmed | Staff | Oswego, NY | ||||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Rush, NY | |||
Confirmed | Staff | Rush, NY | ||||
DO
Dorothy Ochs | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Flemington, NJ | ||
HO
Harold Ochs | Confirmed | I | Lead Instructor Intermediate (C) Group | Flemington, NJ | ||
VO
Victor Omelchenko | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Germantown, MD | ||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | New York, NY | |||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | New York, NY | |||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Clarks Summit, PA | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Mississauga, ON | |||
RR
Rodney Reisdorf | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Grand Island, NY | mr best wrench | |
DR
David Rissin | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Somerville, MA | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | New York, NY | |||
BR
Ben Rooke | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
TR
Tom Ryan | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Naugatuck, CT | VISA/AMEX | |
NR
Nicholas Rybak | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Erie, PA | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Bradford, PA | |||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Sayre, PA | |||
PS
Peter Seelbinder | Cancelled | C | Intermediate Run Group | New York, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Ottawa, ON | |||
HS
Howard Silberstein | Cancelled | C | Intermediate Run Group | Rochester, NY | ||
SS
Scott Silberstein | Cancelled | C | Intermediate Run Group | Rochester, NY | ||
JS
Jon Skalwold | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Schenectady, NY | ||
GS
Gene Skic | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Fairport, NY | ||
BS
Brian Smith | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Underhill, VT | ||
PS
Paul Smith | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Rochester, NY | ||
Cancelled | Solo | Solo Run Group | Webster, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Newmarket, ON | |||
ks
kristin stadelmann | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Boston, MA | ||
JS
Jordan Stover | Cancelled | Solo | Solo Run Group | north grafton, MA | ||
Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Scarsdale, NY | OGC Management Solutions LLC | ||
Confirmed | A | Solo Group Applicant | Amherst, NH | |||
WS
Wally Szaniawski | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Greenwich, CT | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | York, ME | |||
Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | New York, NY | |||
JT
Jeff Taylor | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
Cancelled | Solo | Solo Run Group | Eagleville, PA | |||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Phoenix, NY | Upstate Imports Auto Repair | ||
AT
Aaron Thorp | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Rochester, NY | ||
JT
Jeffrey Tiesi | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Cross Fork, PA | ||
RT
Robert Turi | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Fair Lawn, NJ | ||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Keswick, ON | |||
NT
Nikos Tzanidakis | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Little Neck, NY | ||
SV
Steven Valloney | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Ithaca, NY | ||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Webster, NY | Nancy Vandivert Designs | ||
BV
Bill VanOcker | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Perkasie, PA | ||
MV
Mike Vislocky | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Rochester, NY | ||
Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Litchfield, CT | |||
Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Buffalo, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Saxton, Pa | EconoMotorsports/Weavers Race Cars | ||
JW
Jeffrey Wells | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Huntington, NY | ||
AW
Andrew Wensel | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Rochester, NY | ||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Rochester, NY | |||
CW
Connor Wharton | Confirmed | B | Advanced Run Group | Altoona, PA | ||
SW
Spencer Wharton | Confirmed | A | Solo Group Applicant | Altoona, PA | ||
GW
Glenn Wiesenthal | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Ocean View, NJ | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Horseheads, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Horseheads, NY | |||
MW
Mark Williams | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Solon, OH | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Clarence, NY | Wood Dental Associates | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Toronto, ON | RMP Competizione | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Peapack, NJ | |||
BZ
Barbara Zmiewski | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Berwyn, PA | ||
MZ
Mark Zmiewski | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Berwyn, PA |
Class totals: A: 41B: 4C: 46I: 86Solo: 19Staff: 12