Entry List
Extra Afternoon Runs
2
entries
Time Only
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | RG
Rich Grupp | TO | Lawrenceville, GA | ||
30 | TO | Canton, GA | Mazdaspeeed Motorsports Development |
Novice
14
entries
Novice
14
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
N | Hoover, AL | |||
EB
Eric Bernstein | N | Alpharetta, GA | ||
AC
Andrea Carbon | N | Woodstock, GA | Thanks Bryan | |
N | McDonough, GA | prestige world wide | ||
N | McDonough, GA | Competition Clutch | ||
ID
Isaac Dover | N | Smyrna, GA | ||
SI
Spenser Ittner | N | Dawsonville, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive/Black Dog Motorsports | |
RJ
Ryan Jones | N | Acworth, GA | Clear Summit Realty | |
MK
Matt Kantner | N | Atlanta, GA | ||
ak
andrew kershaw | N | Locust Grove, GA | ||
N | Jasper, GA | |||
JM
Joel Mayne | N | Acworth, GA | SHR - Dark Project Motorsports | |
JM
Jason Miller | N | Commerce, G | Stand 21 | |
SN
Sang Nguyen | N | Warner Robins, GA |
solo
112
entries
Pro
24
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WV
Wayne Van Voorhis | P (SS) | Atlanta, GA | ||
4 | BC
Bryan Carbon | P (SS) | Acworth, GA | Blackwatch Racing | |
5 | P (STR) | Atlanta, GA | |||
9 | P (SSR) | Smyrna, GA | |||
11 | CD
Cory Dreyfus | P (STC) | Cartersville, GA | ||
15 | P (STR) | Marietta, GA | |||
23 | MH
Michael Hernandez | P (SMF) | Stockbridge, GA | MY wife and kids | |
32 | P (BS) | East Dublin, GA | Subie Autosport | ||
37 | MB
Matt Biskobing | P (STC) | Atlanta, GA | ||
75 | P (DSP) | Peachtree Corners, GA | Rspeed (Rspeed.net) | ||
77 | TS
Thomas Simon | P (SSP) | Kennesaw, GA | ||
87 | DC
David Carroll | P (SSR) | Peachtree City, GA | ||
88 | P (SSM) | Atlanta, GA | |||
97 | P (SSM) | Snellville, GA | |||
112 | AD
Andrea Dreyfus | P (STC) | Cartersville, GA | ||
123 | RR
Randall Rutledge | P (SMF) | Villa Rica, GA | Haldast Home Services | |
132 | CT
Corrin Tyson | P (BS) | East Dublin, GA | Subieautosport.com | |
137 | CB
Charles Biskobing | P (STC) | Atlanta, GEORGIA (GA) | ||
144 | RP
Randall Prince | P (STX) | Auburn, GA | otpauto.com / trmtuning.com | |
149 | SK
Simon Kim | P (CS) | Atlanta, GA | ||
189 | TS
Tim Smith | P (EP) | Tucker, GA | ||
190 | JP
Jay Parcon | P (ES) | Atlanta, GA | ||
191 | JK
John Kim | P (ES) | Suwanee, GA | ||
199 | P (SSR) | Duluth, GA |
Time Only Morning
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DK
David Kosiba | TOM | Hoschton, GA | ||
17 | JW
Joseph Williams | TOM | Kennesaw, GA | ||
20 | RG
Rich Grupp | TOM | Lawrenceville, GA | ||
27 | LN
Louis Najfus | TOM | Auburn, GA | n/a | |
111 | VL
Vincent Liang | TOM | Marietta, GA | ||
121 | JO
Jim O'Brien | TOM | Lawrenceville, GA |
Time Only Afternoon
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | JB
Jake Bailey | TOA | Milton, GA | ||
69 | LS
Luke Sizemore | TOA | Alpharetta, GA | ||
11 | TL
Tim Li | TOA (AS) | Downey, CA |
Super Street R
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | CM
Charlie Mix | SSR | Buford, GA | Chatam Autosports | |
26 | CR
Christian Retterer | SSR | Dunwoody, GA | RaceFriv | |
87 | EC
Elizabeth Carroll | SSR | Peachtree City, GA | ||
92 | CD
Chris Dansbury | SSR | Gainesville, GA | ||
112 | TM
Tami Mix | SSR | Buford, GA | Chatam Autosports |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | JG
James Gheesling | BS | Stockbridge, GA | ||
1 | DN
Darshan Nagaraja | BS (BS) | Smyrna, GA | www.PearlNismo.com |
C Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | HC
Hunter Cestoni | CS | Kennesaw, GA | ||
36 | RB
Ron Bushman | CS | Roswell, GA | ||
74 | AM
Aditya Madhavan | CS | Marietta, GA | ||
136 | BG
Brian Gard | CS | Woodstock, GA |
D Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | CL
Chandini Lord | DS | Decatur, GA | Rogue Technologies | |
13 | RH
Robert Hyatt | DS | Santa Rosa Beach, FL | ||
16 | EH
Everett Hyatt | DS | Alpharetta, GA | ||
40 | BU
Brian Uyl | DS | Flowery Branch, GA | ||
42 | DS | Decatur, GA | Rogue Technologies | ||
71 | DK
Dan Kramer | DS | Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
199 | SP
Stephen Parken | DS (DS) | Decatur, GA | racefriv |
E Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ES | Alpharetta, GA | |||
11 | JL
Josh Lyons | ES | Atlanta, GA | ||
14 | DS
David Steger | ES | Sandy Springs, GA | ||
92 | AH
Alison Hill | ES | Doraville, GA | ||
114 | ES | Peachtree Corners, GA |
F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MM
Michael Macia | FS | SANDY SPRINGS, GA | ||
53 | LM
Louis Manglass, Jr | FS | Anderson, sc | ||
63 | RA
Robert Allen | FS | Avondale Estates, GA |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | KH
Kahn Howard | GS | Peachtree City, GA | State Farm | |
96 | BW
Ben Wofford | GS | Covington, GA |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | DI
Deborah Inskeep | HS | Marietta, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive |
Street Touring Sport
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | JS
Jesse Seeley | STS | Marietta, GA | Caylor-Made Motorsports | |
33 | STS | Griffin, GA | Shuffler & Assoc, LLC. | ||
37 | GR
Garrett Rickenbaker | STS | Alpharetta, GA | ||
109 | DS
Dale Seeley | STS | Marietta, GA | Caylor-Made Motorsports | |
133 | STS | Hapeville , GA | |||
17 | STS (STS) | Buckhead , GA |
Street Touring Xtreme
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | STX | Cedar Mountain, NC | |||
22 | RW
Randy Wilkinson | STX | Atlanta, GA | allprosubie.com | |
44 | RL
Russell Lewis | STX | Brentwood, GA | The Racer's Market / Gran Turismo East | |
48 | WG
Wilson Green | STX | Duluth, GA | ||
78 | WK
Wes Kurzen | STX | Atlanta, GA | ||
122 | STX | Atlanta, GA | allprosubie.com | ||
144 | BC
Brian Cembor | STX | Norcross, GA |
C Street R
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | tk
tony koh | CSR | Atlanta, GA |
Street Touring Roadster
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | AG
Abe Gissen | STR | Centennial, CO | ||
11 | ET
Eric Trice | STR | Atlanta, GA | ||
14 | DC
Derek Clemmensen | STR | Atlanta, GA | ||
32 | AG
Alex Gray | STR | Atlanta, GA | ||
33 | STR | Chattanooga , TN | |||
94 | STR | Atlanta, GA |
Street Touring Ultra
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | JW
James Whittaker | STU | Alpharetta, GA | All Pro Subaru | |
13 | STU | Marietta, GA | Atlanta Speed Company | ||
193 | WW
Wayne Walter | STU | Dacula, Ga | ||
15 | RH
Rob Heffernan | STU (STU) | Hiram, GA | none | |
25 | STU (STU) | Loganville, GA | Atlanta Speed Company & Kryptic WRX Vinyl |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | AD
Adam Dunn | SSP | Duluth, ga |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | BH
Branden Hughes | BSP | Atlanta, GA | ||
173 | MF
Max Fuqua | BSP | Marietta, GA |
D Street Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | EB
Emmett Baird | DSP | Kennesaw, GA | ||
18 | RB
Richard Burge | DSP | Suwanee, GA | HPD, RBDynamics | |
37 | MP
Matt Phillips | DSP | Marietta, GA | ||
118 | MB
Michael Burge | DSP | Alpharetta, GA | ||
30 | DSP (SS) | Canton, GA | Mazdaspeeed Motorsports Development |
C Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | CP | Roswell, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive/Black Dog Motorsports | ||
41 | RP
Randy Pajer | CP | Eastanollee, GA | ||
122 | CP | Dawsonville, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive/Black Dog Motorsports | ||
141 | CP | Riverton, UT |
G Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | SB
Scott Bohannan | GP | Roswell, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive | |
178 | SK
Shane Kelley | GP | Roswell, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive |
Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | HS
Harry Steiner | SM | Snellville, GA | Tiger Racing | |
188 | LS
Lee Staton | SM | Marietta, GA | GAR Motorsports |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | SSM | Powder Springs, GA | Visa |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | DV
Dexter Vines | SMF | Douglasville, GA | ||
77 | SMF | Maineville , Oh | |||
99 | KW
Ken Wilson | SMF | Alpharetta, GA |
D Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | DM | Loganville, GA | Children’s inheritance |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | GB
Geremy Bell | STF | Roswell, GA |
KM karts
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | ST
SCOTT TARRER | KM | Conyers, GA | Bass-Ayers Racing, Morris Signs and Designs, ProCup Karting |
Junior A
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | MH
Michael Hernandez | JA | Stockbridge, GA | Dad |
Classic American Muscle
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | RS
Robert Stuke | CAM | Nampa, ID | Very Cool Parts |