Entry List
AutoX
99
entries
PAX
15
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MW
Michael Ward | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (SSM) | Honolulu, HI | Aloha Power Equipment | |
3 | JK
John Kendrick | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (BS) | Kaneohe, HI | ||
08 | MP
Mark Pacpaco | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (ASR) | Mililani, HI | ||
10 | DK
Davin Kubo | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (SM) | Mililani, HI | Team Rally X Hawaii | |
16 | RI
Ryan Imaoka | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (STR) | Waianae, HI | ||
16 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (DM) | Honolulu, Hi | Mix Plate Racing | ||
20 | WW
William Wong | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (SSM) | Kailua, HI | Hawaii Vision Clinic | |
24 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (FP) | Kailua, HI | |||
48 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (CSP) | Silverdale, WA | MiataRoadster,Muellerized,SCCA Hawaii | ||
61 | KW
Kenlie Ward | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (DS) | Honolulu, HI | Aloha Power Equipment | |
71 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (CSP) | Mililani, HI | |||
88 | CJ
Caroline Jiang | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (STU) | Honolulu, HI | ||
108 | JK
James Ky | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (ASR) | Aiea, HI | ||
120 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (SSM) | Virginia Beach, VA | |||
124 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (FP) | Kailua, HI |
Rookie
26
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | WD
William Dearmore | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (SM) | Honolulu, Hi | Team Spoolish | |
3 | PM
Pat Martin | Run 1: Work 2 | RK (STU) | Bozeman, MT | ||
4 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (DS) | Honolulu, HI | |||
6 | WC
Wayne Cadiente | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (CSP) | Honolulu, HI | ||
06 | GK
George Kubo | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (SM) | Mililani, HI | ||
13 | LC
Leon Clark | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (ASP) | Waipahu, HI | Shade Tree Motorsports, Competition Clutch, Motovicity | |
15 | DO
Devon Overstreet | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (STS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
16 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (DM) | Honolulu, HI | Mix Plate Racing | ||
18 | EM
Eric Minugh | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (SMF) | Laie, HI | ||
022 | AH
Anthony Hill | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (SM) | Kaneohe, HI | ||
22 | CI
Cody Ishikawa | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (ESP) | Mililani, HI | ||
23 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (HS) | Ewa Beach, HI | |||
26 | JH
Jonathan Hammann | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (ESP) | Kaneohe, HI | ||
34 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (DS) | Honolulu, HI | |||
43 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (SMF) | Mililani, HI | MINI Me Racing | ||
45 | CC
Cory Chung | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (DS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
55 | CC
Cresencio Camero III | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (SMF) | Waipahu, HI | CR3 Motorsports | |
64 | JG
J Gould | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (DS) | KAPOLEI, HI | ||
77 | EK
Evan Kuester | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (ES) | Seattle, WA | ||
85 | BL
Brent Laughlin | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (DSP) | Kaneohe, HI | ||
86 | DJ
De Sean Jethroe-Rose | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (CS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
88 | KB
Kanekoa Battung | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (DSP) | Ewa Beach, HI | ||
311 | JA
Juan Astorga | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (ASP) | Waipahu, HI | Slowpoke Tuning | |
360 | AC
Abner Colmenares | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (STS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
777 | HC
Hayden Concepcion | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (DSP) | Pearl City, HI | ||
918 | KH
Kerry Hood | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (SSM) | aiea, HI | Wife |
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
015 | WL
William Lindemann | Run 3: Work 4 | SS | Honolulu, HI |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | KO
Kevin Okumura | Run 3: Work 4 | BS | Waipahu, HI | ||
72 | Run 3: Work 4 | BS | Aiea, HI | |||
922 | Run 3: Work 4 | BS | Pearl City, HI |
C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KI
Kory Ikeda | Run 3: Work 4 | CS | Kaneohe, HI | ||
9 | TR
Tom Richards | Run 3: Work 4 | CS | Americus, GA | ||
11 | JG
Jay Guerrero | Run 3: Work 4 | CS | Kapolei, HI |
E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ST
Scott Tamashiro | Run 3: Work 4 | ES | Kaneohe, HI |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Run 3: Work 4 | HS | Taylorville, IL |
Super Street-R
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | Run 3: Work 4 | SSR | Ewa Beach, HI | Onlyfans |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
180 | JT
Jaren Takamatsu | Run 4: Work 3 | ASP | Waipahu, HI |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | AL
Amy Lee | Run 1: Work 2 | BSP | Kailua, HI | ||
240 | GC
Garrett Chew | Run 1: Work 2 | BSP | Kailua, HI |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Run 4: Work 3 | CSP | Waipahu , HI | |||
14 | PF
Peter Fong | Run 4: Work 3 | CSP | Honolulu, HI | Cory |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | HS
Hiuwe Aaron Strom | Run 4: Work 3 | DSP | Honolulu, HI |
E Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
007 | Run 4: Work 3 | ESP | Kaneohe, HI | |||
28 | JM
Jon Matsushige | Run 4: Work 3 | ESP | Wahiawa, HI | ||
33 | Run 4: Work 3 | ESP | Stanley, NC | None | ||
101 | Run 4: Work 3 | ESP | Kapolei, HI |
F Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RL
Robert Loo | Run 4: Work 3 | FSP | Pearl City, HI | ||
394 | TM
Troy Morioka | Run 4: Work 3 | FSP | Aiea, Hi |
D Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Run 2: Work 1 | DM | Kailua, HI | |||
6 | JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | Run 2: Work 1 | DM | Waipahu, HI | ||
8 | EM
Erin Matsushige | Run 2: Work 1 | DM | Mililani, HI | ||
11 | AM
Andrew Morgan | Run 2: Work 1 | DM | Kaaawa, HI | ||
25 | KM
Kevin Mullins | Run 2: Work 1 | DM | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Run 4: Work 3 | STF | Honolulu , HI | |||
22 | Run 4: Work 3 | STF | Mililani, HI | |||
74 | BD
Bret Desmond | Run 4: Work 3 | STF | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | RC
Robert Coelho | Run 4: Work 3 | STS | Honolulu, HI | Coelhoandassociates.com |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | EM
Eryk Michalak | Run 4: Work 3 | STR | Henderson, NV | U.S. Army VA, Meechum Performance | |
1 | RS
Reese Shiroma | Run 4: Work 3 | STR | Pearl City, HI | ||
9 | DA
David Arashiro | Run 4: Work 3 | STR | Honolulu, HI | ||
10 | Run 4: Work 3 | STR | Mililani, HI | |||
92 | AT
Avery Tsui | Run 4: Work 3 | STR | Aiea, HI | AJT Design Group |
Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | RB
Roel Bonilla | Run 4: Work 3 | STX | Honolulu, HI | ||
40 | GS
Gregg Serikaku | Run 4: Work 3 | STX | Honolulu, HI | Tetsuya Garage | |
41 | CG
Cliff Goto | Run 4: Work 3 | STX | Mililani, HI | ||
63 | SS
Steven Serikaku | Run 4: Work 3 | STX | Honolulu, HI | Tetsuya Garage, AUTOnGRAPHIC |
Street Touring Ultra
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | EL
Elliot Loo | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Honolulu, HI | quickbrick racing | |
27 | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Estes Park, CO | |||
027 | MT
Mario Torres II | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Honolulu, HI | Sinister Graphics | |
34 | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Honolulu, HI | Matsushige Racing | ||
47 | DA
Diego Agbayani | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Kahuku, HI | ||
69 | LT
Linda Torres | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Honolulu, HI | Sinister Graphics |
Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | DW
Derek Woods | Run 3: Work 4 | SM | Annandale, Va | Deployments | |
35 | Run 3: Work 4 | SM | Mililani, HI | |||
66 | Run 3: Work 4 | SM | Waipahu, HI | |||
94 | LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | Run 3: Work 4 | SM | Waipahu, HI | ||
212 | KV
Ken Van Orman | Run 3: Work 4 | SM | Honolulu, HI |
Street Modified FWD
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Run 3: Work 4 | SMF | Ewa Beach, HI | |||
27 | AF
Aaron Fukumoto | Run 3: Work 4 | SMF | Mililani, HI | Peniston Oils | |
370 | CC
Christopher Chhorn | Run 3: Work 4 | SMF | Gypsum, CO | 2J-Racing | |
841 | RI
Remy Ishikawa | Run 3: Work 4 | SMF | Mililani, HI |
Super Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | TS
Ty Sato | Run 3: Work 4 | SSM | Mililani, HI | Me | |
63 | Run 3: Work 4 | SSM | Honolulu, HI | |||
999 | TL
Trevor Luteman | Run 3: Work 4 | SSM | Mililani, HI |
Work Assignments
99
entries
PAX
15
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Chief) | Mililani, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Chief) | Virginia Beach, VA | |
RI
Ryan Imaoka | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Grid) | Waianae, HI |
CJ
Caroline Jiang | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI |
JK
John Kendrick | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Announcer) | Kaneohe, HI |
DK
Davin Kubo | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Pole 1) | Mililani, HI |
JK
James Ky | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Starter) | Aiea, HI |
MP
Mark Pacpaco | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Tech) | Mililani, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Chief) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Chief) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Chief) | Silverdale, WA | |
KW
Kenlie Ward | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
MW
Michael Ward | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Pole 2) | Honolulu, Hi | |
WW
William Wong | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Announcer) | Kailua, HI |
Rookie
26
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
JA
Juan Astorga | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 1) | Waipahu, HI |
KB
Kanekoa Battung | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 3) | Ewa Beach, HI |
WC
Wayne Cadiente | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI |
CC
Cresencio Camero III | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 4) | Waipahu, HI |
CC
Cory Chung | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI |
LC
Leon Clark | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Gate) | Waipahu, HI |
AC
Abner Colmenares | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Course) | Honolulu, HI |
HC
Hayden Concepcion | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 4) | Pearl City, HI |
WD
William Dearmore | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, Hi |
JG
J Gould | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (CC) | KAPOLEI, HI |
JH
Jonathan Hammann | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Grid) | Kaneohe, HI |
AH
Anthony Hill | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 1) | Kaneohe, HI |
KH
Kerry Hood | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Announcer) | aiea, HI |
CI
Cody Ishikawa | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Grid) | Mililani, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 3) | Honolulu, HI | |
DJ
De Sean Jethroe-Rose | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Patrol 2) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (T/S) | Honolulu, HI | |
GK
George Kubo | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 1) | Mililani, HI |
EK
Evan Kuester | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 2) | Seattle, WA |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Setup) | Mililani, HI | |
BL
Brent Laughlin | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Patrol 3) | Kaneohe, HI |
PM
Pat Martin | Run 1: Work 2 | RK (Pole 1) | Bozeman, MT |
EM
Eric Minugh | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Course) | Laie, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (CC) | Ewa Beach, HI | |
DO
Devon Overstreet | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Setup) | Honolulu, HI |
Super Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
WL
William Lindemann | Run 3: Work 4 | SS (Grid) | Honolulu, HI |
B Street
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | BS (CC) | Pearl City, HI | |
KO
Kevin Okumura | Run 3: Work 4 | BS (Patrol 2) | Waipahu, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | BS (CC) | Aiea, HI |
C Street
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
JG
Jay Guerrero | Run 3: Work 4 | CS (Pole 2) | Kapolei, HI |
KI
Kory Ikeda | Run 3: Work 4 | CS (Pole 3) | Kaneohe, HI |
TR
Tom Richards | Run 3: Work 4 | CS (Gate) | Americus, GA |
E Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
ST
Scott Tamashiro | Run 3: Work 4 | ES (Lunch Gate) | Kaneohe, HI |
H Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | HS (Pole 3) | Taylorville, IL |
Super Street-R
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | SSR (Gate) | Ewa Beach, HI |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
JT
Jaren Takamatsu | Run 4: Work 3 | ASP (Pole 4) | Waipahu, HI |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
GC
Garrett Chew | Run 1: Work 2 | BSP (Chief) | Kailua, HI |
AL
Amy Lee | Run 1: Work 2 | BSP (T/S) | Kailua, HI |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
PF
Peter Fong | Run 4: Work 3 | CSP (Setup) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | CSP (Grid) | Waipahu , HI |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
HS
Hiuwe Aaron Strom | Run 4: Work 3 | DSP (Setup) | Honolulu, HI |
E Street Prepared
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | ESP (T/S) | Kaneohe, HI | |
JM
Jon Matsushige | Run 4: Work 3 | ESP (Setup) | Wahiawa, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | ESP (Pole 3) | Stanley, NC | |
Run 4: Work 3 | ESP (Pole 2) | Kapolei, HI |
F Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
RL
Robert Loo | Run 4: Work 3 | FSP (Course) | Pearl City, HI |
TM
Troy Morioka | Run 4: Work 3 | FSP (Tech) | Aiea, Hi |
D Modified
5
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2: Work 1 | DM (Pole 2) | Kailua, HI | |
JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | Run 2: Work 1 | DM (Chief) | Waipahu, HI |
EM
Erin Matsushige | Run 2: Work 1 | DM (Chief) | Mililani, HI |
AM
Andrew Morgan | Run 2: Work 1 | DM (Starter) | Kaaawa, HI |
KM
Kevin Mullins | Run 2: Work 1 | DM (Pole 3) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring FWD
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
BD
Bret Desmond | Run 4: Work 3 | STF (Pole 1) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | STF (Gate) | Honolulu , HI | |
Run 4: Work 3 | STF (Pole 3) | Mililani, HI |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
RC
Robert Coelho | Run 4: Work 3 | STS (Announcer) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
DA
David Arashiro | Run 4: Work 3 | STR (Patrol 2) | Honolulu, HI |
EM
Eryk Michalak | Run 4: Work 3 | STR (Patrol 1) | Henderson, NV |
Run 4: Work 3 | STR (Grid) | Mililani, HI | |
RS
Reese Shiroma | Run 4: Work 3 | STR (Pole 2) | Pearl City, HI |
AT
Avery Tsui | Run 4: Work 3 | STR (Chief) | Aiea, HI |
Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
RB
Roel Bonilla | Run 4: Work 3 | STX (Starter) | Honolulu, HI |
CG
Cliff Goto | Run 4: Work 3 | STX (CC) | Mililani, HI |
GS
Gregg Serikaku | Run 4: Work 3 | STX (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI |
SS
Steven Serikaku | Run 4: Work 3 | STX (Pole 1) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Ultra
6
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
DA
Diego Agbayani | Run 1: Work 2 | STU (Lunch Gate) | Kahuku, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | STU (CC) | Estes Park, CO | |
EL
Elliot Loo | Run 1: Work 2 | STU (Tech) | Honolulu, HI |
LT
Linda Torres | Run 1: Work 2 | STU (Pole 3) | Honolulu, HI |
MT
Mario Torres II | Run 1: Work 2 | STU (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | STU (Patrol 2) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Modified
5
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | SM (Chief) | Mililani, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | SM (Pole 4) | Waipahu, HI | |
LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | Run 3: Work 4 | SM (Patrol 1) | Waipahu, HI |
KV
Ken Van Orman | Run 3: Work 4 | SM (Grid) | Honolulu, HI |
DW
Derek Woods | Run 3: Work 4 | SM (Starter) | Annandale, Va |
Street Modified FWD
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
CC
Christopher Chhorn | Run 3: Work 4 | SMF (Pole 1) | Gypsum, CO |
Run 3: Work 4 | SMF (Pole 2) | Ewa Beach, HI | |
AF
Aaron Fukumoto | Run 3: Work 4 | SMF (Setup) | Mililani, HI |
RI
Remy Ishikawa | Run 3: Work 4 | SMF (T/S) | Mililani, HI |
Super Street Modified
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
TL
Trevor Luteman | Run 3: Work 4 | SSM (Pole 4) | Mililani, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | SSM (Setup) | Honolulu, HI | |
TS
Ty Sato | Run 3: Work 4 | SSM (Setup) | Mililani, HI |