Entry List
Event
72
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
WA
William Alexander | Surrey, BC | ||
EA
Edmond Astafanus | Surrey, BC | My Wallet. Other wallets welcome. | |
sb
soheil barakat | Vancouver, BC | ||
GB
Gyasi Bourne | Vancouver, BC | ||
MB
Michelle Burton | Coquitlam, BC | ||
MB
Mitchell Burton | Coquitlam, BC | ||
Vancouver, BC | Juan's Autoservice & Stratified Auto | ||
JC
Jim Caruth | North Vancouver, BC | ||
MC
Marc Caruth | North Vancouver, BC | ||
Burnaby, BC | |||
DC
Douglas Chance | New Westminster, BC | ||
AC
Arthur Choa | Richmond, BC | Zxb performance | |
Vancouver, BC | |||
HC
Harold Chung | Maple Ridge, BC | ||
AC
Andrew Cross | North Vancouver, BC | ||
VC
Valerie Cross | North Vancouver, BC | ||
TD
Tiago Da Cunha | Vancouver, BC | ||
BD
Brad Davidson | Pitt Meadows, BC | ||
GD
Greg Davidson | PItt Meadows, BC | ||
MD
Michael Denham | Pitt Meadows, BC | Bruce! | |
HF
Hana Farouk | Maple Ridge, BC | ||
PF
Peter Ferrucci | Vancouver, BC | CG Motorsports | |
BG
Brian Grant | Langley, BC | ||
North Vancouver, BC | |||
AG
Alex Gutica | Surrey, BC | ||
TH
Tim Hiebert | Langley, BC | ||
JH
Justin Holme | Vancouver, BC | ||
Coquitlam, BC | |||
JJ
Jas Johal | Surrey, BC | ||
SJ
Samantha Jones | Richmond, BC | ||
BK
Brian Kam | Vancouver, BC | Marlon's House of Roadsters | |
RK
Roger Keatley | Richmond, BC | ||
MK
Min Sin Kim | Coquitlam, BC | ||
RK
Radek Komenda | Vancouver, BC | ||
DK
Daymon Krotez | Vancouver, BC | ||
Vancouver, BC | |||
Richmond, BC | Artofstance.com | ||
AL
Alfred Lam | Burnaby, BC | ||
ML
Mireille Lapalme | Surrey, BC | ||
JL
Jay Leong | Vancouver, BC | ||
DL
Dominic Leung | Vancouver, BC | ||
JL
Johnson Li | Burnaby, BC | ||
AM
Andrew Markham | Port Coquitlam, BC | ||
MM
Morgan Maryk | Vancouver, BC | ||
AM
Andre Marziali | North Vancouver, BC | ||
Maple RIdge, BC | |||
KN
Keith Ng | Port Moody, BC | ||
PP
Paul Paterson | North Vancouver, BC | ||
GP
Greg Petroski | Coquitlam, BC | ||
AP
Andre Pokorny | |||
JP
Justin Potusek | Surrey, BC | ||
DP
Doug Preddy | Langley, BC | ||
DQ
Davis Quay | Vancouver, BC | SQIC | |
AR
Armaan Rajwani | North Vancouver, BC | ||
BR
Bernard Ryu | Coquitlam, BC | ||
JS
Jag Sahota | Richmond, BC | Myseld | |
BS
Barry Sin | Richmond, BC | ||
ES
Ernie Sin | Richmond, BC | ||
Port Coquitlam, BC | |||
MS
Michael Stoochnow | Surrey, BC | ||
BT
Ben Thomas | North Vancouver, BC | ||
BT
Bruce Toews | Abbotsford, BC | ||
PT
Peter Toro | Richmond, BC | ||
Port Coquitlam, BC | |||
DT
David Twitchett | Maple Ridge, BC | ||
Coquitlam, BC | Thanks Ben! | ||
DV
Daniil Viryachev | Surrey, BC | ||
HW
Harry Wong | Surrey, BC | ||
PX
Peter Xing | Burnaby, BC | ||
JY
Jeff Yeo | New Westminster, BC | ||
JY
Joanna Yeung | Vancouver, BC | ||
EY
Eugene Yuen | Coquitlam, BC |