Entry List
Event
94
entries
Novice
14
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SB
Steve Baxter | N (SS) | Honeoye Falls, NY | NA | |
11 | HK
Hyung Kang | N (STX) | |||
17 | MP
Mitchell Petrotta | N (SMF) | |||
24 | DJ
David Johnson | N (ES) | West Henrietta, NY | ||
25 | N (STS) | Rochester, NY | Ibuprofen | ||
26 | N (BS) | honeoye falls, ny | |||
30 | EH
Erik Hughes | N (HS) | Pittsford, NY | ||
66 | N (DS) | Penfield, NY | |||
71 | MR
Michelle Richau | N (STX) | Corning, NY | ||
74 | CB
Christopher Black | N (CS) | |||
74 | ML
Michael Lempert | N (SM) | Rochester, NY | ||
90 | ER
Ethan Read | N (ES) | Turners Falls, MA | ||
95 | WH
Wolfgang Hofer | N (STS) | Cos Cob, CT | ||
284 | DW
Derek Welker | N (FSP) | Penn Yan, NY |
Pro
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CM
Chris Morton | P (BS) | Webster, NY | ||
11 | BW
Bret Wallace | P (HS) | Cheektowaga, NY | Daily drivers FTW | |
24 | MW
Mike Wilson | P (CS) | Utica, NY | SJF Performance | |
69 | P (BS) | Farmington, NY | Wu-Tang Financial | ||
87 | P (STS) | Powell, OH | |||
89 | GL
George Little | P (SM) | Rochester, NY | ||
91 | GM
George Modlin | P (GS) | Webster, NY | ||
137 | DW
David Whitener | P (STF) | Fort Worth, TX | ||
169 | DP
Dave Potocki | P (BS) | Buffalo, NY |
Street Group 1 SS,AS,BS,CS,ES,FS
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | WC
William Crowe | S1 (CS) | West Henrietta, NY | Fast Willy Racing | |
7 | PB
Peter Bajorski | S1 (CS) | Fairport, NY | ||
9 | S1 (CS) | Brockport, NY | Krueger Tuned Racing / SNAILRACING.ORG | ||
21 | SC
Samantha Crowe | S1 (CS) | West Henrietta, NY | Fast Willy Racing | |
23 | S1 (CS) | Pittsford, NY | |||
50 | AC
Adam Candela | S1 (BS) | Victor, NY | ||
56 | SH
Sean Havens | S1 (BS) | East Rochester, NY | ||
67 | S1 (BS) | Cicero, NY | |||
89 | MK
Miles A Krieg | S1 (CS) | Rochester , ny | ||
123 | S1 (CS) | Scottsville, NY |
Street Group 2 DS,GS,HS
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | WR
William Ramirez Jr | S2 (FS) | Syracuse, NY | ||
4 | S2 (ES) | Penn Yan, NY | |||
6 | S2 (GS) | Honeoye Falls, NY | |||
8 | MS
Michael Scholl | S2 (ES) | Rochester, NY | ||
13 | S2 (FS) | North Java, NY | The wind | ||
15 | PR
Phillip Reyman | S2 (DS) | |||
16 | S2 (FS) | West Henrietta, NY | |||
27 | DG
David Griffin | S2 (GS) | Hamburg, NY | ||
28 | JH
Jeremy Holcomb | S2 (FS) | Rochester, NY | ||
33 | S2 (DS) | Webster, NY | |||
44 | MH
Mathew Holdsworth | S2 (GS) | Honeoye Falls, NY | ||
55 | GE
Geoffrey Eddlestone | S2 (DS) | Ithaca, NY | ||
110 | NA
Nooreldin Amer | S2 (FS) | Syracuse, NY | ||
111 | AC
Andrew Carr | S2 (GS) | Clarence Center, NY | ||
843 | AD
Anthony Delregno | S2 (HS) | West Henrietta, NY |
Street Touring
22
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KC
Kimberly Carducci | T (STX) | PITTSFORD, NY | ||
3 | T (STR) | Easton, PA | Napp Motorsports and Murphy's Law | ||
4 | T (STX) | Penfield, NY | |||
7 | T (STX) | Honeoye Falls, NY | |||
11 | T (STR) | SYRACUSE, NY | sponsor me! | ||
13 | NP
Nick Pasternack | T (STR) | Rochester, NY | ||
15 | T (STF) | Kenmore, NY | |||
16 | BK
Brandon Kaswer | T (STS) | Rochester, NY | ||
18 | T (STR) | Binghamton, NY | Maximum Oversteer Racing | ||
26 | JW
JW Wadsworth | T (STR) | Farmington, NY | ||
37 | JH
John Hatakeyama | T (STF) | Redmond, WA | ||
48 | TL
Tim Lombardi | T (STX) | Rochester, NY | ||
51 | BJ
Bruce Jones | T (STF) | North Tonawanda, NY | ||
57 | T (STS) | Lima, NY | |||
77 | GP
Garrett Parlo | T (STX) | Clarks Summit, PA | ||
95 | T (STR) | Spencerport, NY | Wahoo Motorsports | ||
104 | WB
William Burgin | T (STR) | Endicott, NY | ||
116 | T (STU) | Webster, NY | Nancy Vandivert Designs | ||
129 | TM
Tim Moriarty | T (STU) | |||
148 | T (STX) | Rochester, 1 | |||
161 | LL
Lynn LaForte | T (STU) | Rush, NY | ||
401 | RB
Richard Burgin | T (STR) | Penfield, Ny |
Street Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
319 | AR
Aaron Roberts | $M | Fairport, NY | ||
15 | BD
Bob Day | $M (SM) | Holley, NY | The Deep State | |
19 | JE
James Eddlestone | $M (STX) | Ithaca, NY | ||
66 | $M (SMF) | Knoxville, TN | |||
83 | NF
Norman Frisch | $M (SMF) | Rochester, NY | ||
86 | CS
Corey Shepardson | $M (SMF) | Rochester, NY |
Classic American Muscle (RT)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
823 | SM
Steve Marshall | CAM | Ontario, NY | marsh insulation |
Street Prepared + Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KL
Karl Lindemuth | $ (BSP) | Victor, NY | ||
8 | $ (ASP) | Endicott, NY | www.ftncny.com Faster Than New Computers | ||
24 | $ (CSP) | Rochester, NY | Poor Life Choices | ||
33 | $ (CSP) | Rochester, NY | Black Frog Racing | ||
42 | $ (CSP) | West Henrietta, Ny |
Prepared + Modified
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | JH
James Hoelscher | M (CP) | Rochester, NY | ||
16 | ML
Mike Lilley | M (KM) | Webster, NY | ||
17 | M (BM) | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing | ||
21 | M (CP) | Farmington , NY | |||
44 | SH
Steve Hayward | M (FM) | Walworth, NY | It's For Sale | |
117 | BF
Brad Fish | M (BM) | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing | |
342 | MS
Mike Stutzman | M (CP) | Rochester, NY |
Junior Kart B
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | EF
Evan Fish | JB | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing | |
9 | RF
Ryan Fish | JB | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing | |
14 | WM
Wyatt Mortimer | JB | Fairport, NY |
Junior Kart C
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | AF
Alex Fish | JC | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing | |
15 | MK
Mads Kroll | JC | Pittsford, NY | Doctor Squish |