Entry List
Club Trials
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PDX
56
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Registration | Saukville, WI |
Group 1
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RW
Richard Wiegand | Level 1 | Brookfield, WI | ||
42 | Level 1 | ST FRANCIS, WI | Decision Technologies | ||
93 | Level 1 | South Milwaukee, WI | Micro's Workshop | ||
129 | Level 1 | Milwaukee, WI | |||
132 | Level 1 | Pewaukee, WI | |||
138 | GE
Gregg Eisenhardt | Level 1 | Pewaukee, WI | ||
142 | Level 1 | Muskego, WI | One Garage Motorsports | ||
144 | BM
Brian Maddox | Level 1 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
146 | CH
Chip Hollman | Level 1 | Delafield, WI | ||
324 | TB
Ted Bjorklund | Level 1 | Brookfield, WI | ||
548 | CH
Cris Harmon | Level 1 | Waukesha, WI | ||
777 | TZ
Todd Zimmer | Level 1 | Milwaukee, WI | GT Racing Tires |
Group 2
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Level 2 | Brookfield, WI | |||
- | Level 2 | Milwaukee, WI | |||
17 | Level 2 | Milwaukee, WI | None | ||
47 | IL
Ivan Lang | Level 2 | Glendale, WI | ||
47 | DS
Don Schlieve | Level 2 | Waukesha, WI | ||
99 | RL
Rod Lautenbach | Level 2 | Muskego, WI | ||
131 | Level 2 | Somers, WI | |||
134 | KD
Ken Dressler | Level 2 | Dousman, WI | ||
134 | Level 2 | New Berlin, WI | |||
136 | TH
Tom Henke | Level 2 | Germantown, WI | none | |
137 | MK
Michael Kusch | Level 2 | Elm Grove, WI | Kusch's Automotive | |
139 | LG
Lee Golden | Level 2 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
141 | Level 2 | Slinger, WI | |||
141 | LS
Lance Severson | Level 2 | Mequon, WI | ||
143 | Level 2 | Waukesha, WI | |||
144 | SF
Scott Fellenz | Level 2 | Menomonee Falls, WI | ||
147 | Level 2 | Brookfield, WI | Billet Specialties | ||
150 | JM
Julian Mancuso | Level 2 | Seattle, WA | ||
250 | Level 2 | Grafton, WI | |||
439 | DB
David Bernards | Level 2 | New Berlin, WI | none | |
445 | NM
Nick Meier | Level 2 | Port Washington, WI | ||
510 | wf
william franta | Level 2 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
544 | JJ
Jeff Janosch | Level 2 | West Allis, WI | ||
547 | DJ
Dan Janosch | Level 2 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
560 | Level 2 | Lisbon, WI | Coinigy | ||
618 | Level 2 | Elm Grove, WI |
Group 3
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | SF
Sean Farahbakhsh | Level 3 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
- | MM
Michael Martin | Level 3 | Franklin, WI | ||
- | BO
Bryan Ossanna | Level 3 | Slinger, WI | ||
13 | Level 3 | West Allis, WI | |||
15 | Level 3 | naperville, IL | |||
40 | MG
Mike Gagliano | Level 3 | Shorewood, WI | ||
40 | NG
Nicolas Gagliano | Level 3 | Mequon, WI | ||
41 | SS
Scott Sebastian | Level 3 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
64 | Level 3 | Frisco, TX | |||
69 | Level 3 | Mequon, WI | |||
133 | SS
Scott Stridde | Level 3 | Franklin, WI | ||
145 | NS
Nicholas Sannes | Level 3 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
149 | Level 3 | Milwaukee, WI | Walkowiak Electric Inc | ||
444 | Level 3 | Milwaukee, WI | Walkowiak Electric Inc | ||
445 | MM
Mitchell Martin | Level 3 | Franklin, Wi | NONE | |
549 | CF
Cyrus Farahbakhsh | Level 3 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
818 | GS
Glenn Schrubbe | Level 3 | Elm Grove, WI |
PDX and Club Trials
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PDX S
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PDX Sponsors
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
PDX Workers
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Workers
11
entries
Flagging and Communications
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | F & C | Mukwonago, WI |
F & C | Muskego, WI |
Instructor
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Instructor | Elm Grove, wi | |
KH
Kurt Hider | Instructor | East Troy, WI |
Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | |
Instructor | Milwaukee, WI |
Media
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JH
John Hillmer | Media | Waukesha, WI |
Starters
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AS
Andrew Stollenwerk | Starters | West Bend, WI |
Stewards
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Stewards | Hales Corners, WI | |
JS
Jim Stollenwerk | Stewards | West Bend, WI |
Technical and Safety Inspection
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JP
Jacob Peterson | Tech | Summit, WI |