Entry List
Extra Afternoon Runs
2
entries
Time Only
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | JS
Jesse Seeley | TO | Marietta, GA | Jim Murphy | |
137 | CB
Charles Biskobing | TO | Atlanta, GEORGIA (GA) |
Novice
11
entries
Novice
11
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MB
Michael Bakerdjian | N | Acworth, GA | ||
TE
Thomas Eiseman | N | Signal Mountain, TN | ||
DE
Daniel Even | N | Suwanee, GA | ||
MG
Michael Geraghty | N | Marietta, GA | ||
PG
Patrick Geraghty | N | Marietta, GA | ||
DH
Damita Howard | N | Decatur, GA | ||
JM
Joshua Marcy | N | Atlanta, GA | ||
AR
Ajay Rajaram | N | Alpharetta, GA | ||
N | Gainesville, GA | Circuit Soul | ||
CW
Chad Williamson | N | Duluth, GA | ||
DZ
David Zawadski | N | Columbia, Sc |
solo
140
entries
Pro
23
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RR
Randall Rutledge | P (GS) | Villa Rica, GA | Haldast | |
4 | AK
Anselmo Kim | P (CS) | Tempe, AZ | ||
7 | BC
Bryan Carbon | P (SS) | Acworth, GA | Borg Motorsports, Stranoparts | |
9 | TS
Thomas Simon | P (GS) | Kennesaw, GA | ||
17 | P (STS) | Buckhead , GA | |||
21 | RS
Robert Stuke | P (EM) | Nampa, ID | www.verycoolparts.com | |
31 | BP
Brian Priebe | P (CS) | Canal Winchester, OH | Koni/BFG/Strano | |
37 | MB
Matt Biskobing | P (STS) | Atlanta, GA | ||
47 | CD
Cory Dreyfus | P (SS) | Cartersville, GA | ||
49 | SK
Simon Kim | P (CS) | Atlanta, GA | ||
51 | JF
Jim Fossum | P (STX) | Simpsonville, SC | Mazbaru, Sumtire | |
56 | P (EM) | Cumming, GA | Jim Murphy | ||
75 | P (DSP) | Peachtree Corners, GA | Rspeed (Rspeed.net) | ||
78 | AM
Aditya Madhavan | P (CS) | Marietta, GA | ||
92 | JS
Jason Stroud | P (CS) | Kennesaw, GA | ||
97 | SD
Steven Duckworth | P (FSP) | Mt Holly, NC | Automobili Lamborbunni | |
137 | CB
Charles Biskobing | P (STS) | Atlanta, GEORGIA (GA) | ||
156 | P (EM) | Big Canoe, GA | North Georgia Weather/Fat Daddy Racing//Murphy | ||
175 | P (DSP) | Dawsonville, GA | Boxed Cat Motorsports | ||
177 | CR
Christian Retterer | P (CS) | Dunwoody, GA | ||
188 | P (SSM) | Atlanta, GA | |||
197 | P (FSP) | Lexington, SC | Duckworks | ||
199 | P (SSR) | Smyrna, GA |
Caribbean Motorsports Club
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CMC | Snellville, GA | Kriss Towing | ||
8 | LP
LEON PRYCE | CMC | Loganville, GA | 3FaceRacing | |
13 | CMC | Conyers , GA | Millennium Falcon | ||
21 | RR
Ricardo Robinson | CMC | Suwanee, GA | Next Level Computers | |
22 | CMC | Lithonia, GA | Every Mikkle | ||
35 | CMC | Stone Mountain, GA | assist motorsports | ||
44 | CMC | Cartersville, GA | Fi Mi Pocket |
Time Only Morning
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | TOM | Jefferson, GA | Technica Motorsports | ||
37 | MM
Megan Marcum | TOM | Atlanta, GA | Biskobing Brothers Family Circus | |
64 | jc
jeff counsellor | TOM | Woodstock, GA | ||
70 | DP
Danny Pittman | TOM | Gainesville, GA | Pittman Signs and Designs | |
119 | ID
Isaac Dover | TOM | Smyrna, GA |
Time Only Afternoon
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | KM
Kyle McAuley | TOA | Acworth, GA |
A Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | AS | Cedar Mountain, NC | |||
31 | AS | Gainesville, GA | Nemesis Motorsports | ||
52 | AS | Smyrna, TN | Bennett's Automotive | ||
99 | BM
Ben Martin | AS | Fayetteville, GA | ||
143 | AS | Acworth, GA | none |
B Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DG
Derek Greene | BS | Alpharetta, GA | ||
27 | BC
Ben Credle | BS | Athens, GA | Unintended Acceleration | |
111 | DG
Dennis Greene | BS | Alpharetta, GA | ||
5 | DN
Darshan Nagaraja | BS (BS) | Smyrna, GA | www.PearlNismo.com |
C Street
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | JH
Jacob Hoss | CS | Marietta, GA | ||
14 | CS | Riverton, UT | Ermagerd! FRSBRZ!!! | ||
17 | CD
Casey Dement | CS | Powder Springs, GA | ||
23 | HK
Harold Kang | CS | Johns Creek, GA | ||
36 | RB
Ron Bushman | CS | Roswell, GA | ||
41 | JR
James Rodatus | CS | Decatur, GA | ||
71 | CS | Downers Grove, IL | Wife's check book | ||
111 | JC
James Culpepper | CS | Occoquan, VA | ||
136 | BG
Brian Gard | CS | Woodstock, GA | ||
186 | JM
James Moore | CS | Fayetteville, GA | ||
1 | PP
Patrick Pursley | CS (CS) | Americus, GA | ||
75 | jc
jeff colbath | CS (CS) | Atlanta, GA |
D Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CH
Christopher Haile | DS | Atlanta, GA | ||
77 | CW
Charles Webb | DS | Atlanta, GA | ||
86 | MB
Michael Bailey | DS | Atlanta, GA | ||
47 | AK
Aleks Khapun | DS (DS) | Atlanta, GA | Long-Time-Liner Atlanta |
E Street
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | KM
Kenneth Milner | ES | Alpharetta, GA | ||
14 | DS
David Steger | ES | Sandy Springs, GA | ||
16 | FP
Frank Polack | ES | Lawrenceville, GA | Raxles | |
17 | LF
Lee Farris | ES | Marietta, GA | ||
32 | TO
Taylor Otto | ES | Marietta, GA | ||
38 | ES | Flintstone, GA | |||
47 | GM
Gregory Mann | ES | Alpharetta, GA | ||
114 | ES | Peachtree Corners, GA | |||
79 | JH
Jon Hehman | ES (ES) | Woodstock, GA | Mazda Motorsports |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | BU
Brian Uyl | FS | Flowery Branch, GA |
G Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | jy
jason yoo | GS | Buford , GA | JST-PERFORMANCE | |
39 | AP
Andy Patterson | GS | Roswell, GA | N/A | |
134 | GS | Alpharetta, GA | what.the.hecht? / Duckworks | ||
187 | LS
Lee Staton | GS | Marietta, GA |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | EB
Emmett Baird | HS | Kennesaw, GA | ||
69 | HS | Rome, GA |
Street Touring Sport
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STS | Locust Grove, GA | |||
9 | JS
Jesse Seeley | STS | Marietta, GA | Caylor-Made Motorsports | |
33 | STS | Griffin, GA | Shuffler & Assoc, LLC. | ||
37 | GR
Garrett Rickenbaker | STS | Alpharetta, GA | ||
76 | LA
Lozan Aleksandrov | STS | Avondale Estates, GA | ||
109 | DS
Dale Seeley | STS | Marietta, GA | Caylor-Made Motorsports |
Street Touring Xtreme
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | STX | Douglasville, GA | |||
48 | WG
Wilson Green | STX | Duluth, GA | ||
55 | PB
Phil Bedard | STX | Roswell, GA | ||
78 | WK
Wes Kurzen | STX | Atlanta, GA | ||
86 | VL
Vincent Liang | STX | Marietta, GA |
Street Touring Roadster
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | STR | Peachtree City, GA | SSI | ||
5 | STR | Canton, GA | Me | ||
13 | KH
Kahn Howard | STR | Peachtree City, GA | ||
14 | GB
Gavin Brown | STR | Atlanta, GA | Turn 5 Motorsports | |
33 | STR | Chattanooga , TN | |||
78 | JB
James Boemker | STR | Atlanta, GA | ||
79 | JJ
Jason Jirasakhiran | STR | Kennesaw, GA | ||
178 | KC
Kevin Clark | STR | Marietta, GA | Jam To Gun | |
187 | ET
Eric Trice | STR | Atlanta, GA | ||
18 | STR (STR) | Smyrna, GA | Cardio Flush Racing |
Street Touring Ultra
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | KR
Katrina Roman | STU | Loganville, GA | Atlanta Speed Company & Kryptic WRX Vinyl | |
13 | STU | Marietta, GA | Atlanta Speed Company | ||
18 | is
ilya smolyansky | STU | Johns Creek, GA | ||
25 | STU | Loganville, GA | Atlanta Speed Company & Kryptic WRX Vinyl | ||
42 | STU | Decatur, GA | Rogue Technologies | ||
113 | EP
Elena Prestwood | STU | Marietta, Ga | Atlanta Speed Company | |
142 | CL
Chandini Lord | STU | Decatur, GA | Rogue Technologies | |
11 | AT
Andre Takacs | STU (STU) | Harker Heights, TX |
Street Touring Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JK
John Kim | STM | Suwanee, GA | ||
31 | STM (XP) | Buford, GA |
CAM Contemporary
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | RH
Rob Heffernan | CAMC | Hiram, GA | none | |
63 | RA
Robert Allen | CAMC | Avondale Estates, GA |
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | AD
Adam Dunn | SSP | Duluth, ga | ||
192 | DD
Dan Dunn | SSP | Lawrenceville, GA |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | dn
david negrey | ASP | Maryville, TN |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | MC
Mark Canger | BSP | buford, GA | Rusty But Running | |
23 | BSP | Stockbridge, GA |
C Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | AS
André Samuelson | CSP | Fayetteville, GA | Allied AutoWorks | |
89 | JK
John Klein | CSP | Irmo, SC | ||
98 | CSP | Senoia, GA | |||
189 | NK
Nick Klein | CSP | Taylors, SC |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | MP
Matt Phillips | DSP | Marietta, GA |
C Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | CP | Roswell, GA | Mod Squad Garage/Black Dog Motorsports | ||
41 | RP
Randy Pajer | CP | Eastanollee, GA | ||
122 | CP | Dawsonville, GA | Mod Squad Garage/Black Dog Motorsports |
D Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | SB
Scott Bohannan | DP | Roswell, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive | |
178 | SK
Shane Kelley | DP | Roswell, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive |
Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SM | Stone Mountain, GA | Mishimoto, Feal Suspension, EBC Brakes, GrimmSpeed | ||
87 | SM | Atlanta, GA | Captain Kudzu Racing | ||
133 | NC
Nicholas Conner | SM | Marietta, GA | Pancake Karate | |
138 | SM | Alpharetta, GA | Atlanta Speed Company #CasualRideAlongs #3CylinderFury |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | SSM | Powder Springs, GA | Visa |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | DV
Dexter Vines | SMF | Douglasville, GA | ||
99 | KW
Ken Wilson | SMF | Alpharetta, GA | ||
9 | SMF (SMF) | Dacula, GA |
Street Touring FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | GB
Geremy Bell | STF | Roswell, GA | ||
69 | DI
Deborah Inskeep | STF | Marietta, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive |
Junior B
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | AF
Alex Fossum | JB | Greer, SC |
C Prepared Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CPL | Atlanta, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive/Black Dog Motorsports | ||
21 | AH
Alison Hill | CPL | Doraville, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive/Blackdog Motorsports |
Classic American Muscle
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BK
Brett Kelley | CAM | Woodstock, GA |
Heritage Classic
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | HC | Loganville, GA | Children’s inheritance |