Entry List
Extra Afternoon Runs
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Novice
12
entries
Novice
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SP
Samuel Park | N | Smyrna, GA | ||
4 | N | Sugar Hill, GA | |||
7 | CS
Chadwick Smith | N | Sandy Springs, GA | ||
12 | NS
Nick Somphonephackdy | N | Lawrenceville, GA | ||
17 | CB
Chris Brayton | N | Acworth, GA | ||
18 | TS
Todd Steele | N | Suwanee, GA | Axis Auto Glass | |
21 | GW
Glenn Williams | N | Gainesville, GA | ||
25 | N | Winder, GA | Atlanta Speed Company | ||
36 | NB
Nicholas Bligh | N | Dacula, GA | ||
37 | N | Waleska, GA | |||
56 | SD
Stephen Dixon | N | Flowery branch, GA | ||
75 | TJ
Terrence Johns | N | Clermont, GA |
Open
54
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
155 | LL
Lee Loomis | SS | Atlanta, GA |
A Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AS | Auburn, GA | |||
24 | JS
Joshua Schwarz | AS | Marietta, GA | ||
67 | BA
Bill Adams | AS | Auburn, GA |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | VF
Vanessa Foster | BS | Flowery Branch, GA | ||
27 | BC
Ben Credle | BS | Athens, GA | Unintended Acceleration | |
127 | WW
Wayne Walter | BS | Dacula, Ga | Where's my Ben Credle calender! |
C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AM
Alexander Montgomery | CS | ATLANTA, GA | ||
31 | CS | ALPHARETTA, GA | |||
131 | CS | Alpharetta, GA |
D Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | CD
Casey Dement | DS | Powder Springs, GA | ||
26 | KH
Kahn Howard | DS | Peachtree City, GA | zip ties, flex tape | |
42 | JR
James Rodatus | DS | Decatur, GA | ||
75 | DK
David Knudsen | DS | Cumming, GA | ||
175 | CR
Chris Raymond | DS | Marietta, GA |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | ES | Powder Springs, GA | |||
42 | JG
Jack Gruendler | ES | Atlanta, GA |
F Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | FS | Acworth, GA | |||
41 | RP
Randy Pajer | FS | Eastanollee, GA | My Empty Wallet | |
53 | LM
Louis Manglass, Jr | FS | Anderson, sc | ||
63 | RA
Robert Allen | FS | Avondale Estates, GA | ||
107 | IM
Ian Mello | FS | Auburn, GA |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | GS | Mobile, Al |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DA
Daniel Arrendale | HS | Buford, GA |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | MB
Matthew Bittner | STS | Atlanta, GA | ||
17 | STS | Buckhead , GA |
Street Touring Xtreme
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | TM
Troy Meunier | STX | Cumming, GA | ||
32 | TP
Timothy Prater II | STX | Carrollton, GA | ||
42 | STX | Douglasville, GA | |||
68 | MA
Max Appelbaum | STX | Trion, GA | Summerville Chiropractic & Mini USA | |
78 | WK
Wes Kurzen | STX | Atlanta, GA | ||
142 | STX | Villa Rica, GA | |||
168 | STX | Summerville, GA | Summerville Chiropractic & Mini USA |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | STR | Marietta, GA | J. E. Cole & Motor Racing | ||
117 | KS
Kyle Sweeney | STR | Suwanee, GA |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | STU | Stone Mountain, GA | Mishimoto, Winding Road Racing, and my poor, poor wallet...! | ||
13 | EP
Elena Prestwood | STU | Marietta, Ga | Atlanta Speed Company |
Street Touring Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | RW
Roger Wyatt | STM | Alpharetta, GA |
CAM Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | DH
Demetri Hubbard | CAMT | Atlanta, GA |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | CSP | Gainesville, GA | |||
94 | CSP | Atlanta, GA |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | AK
Andrew Keithan | DSP | Soddy Daisy, TN | ||
127 | DSP | Cary, NC |
X Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | XP | Powder Springs, GA | Thanks Andrew! | ||
59 | XP | Powder Springs, GA | Visa | ||
114 | XP | Riverton, UT |
D Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | JH
James Howell | DP | Roswell, GA | ||
60 | DP | Waleska, GA | Sunoco |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | JB
John Bogenschutz | SM | Powder Springs, GA | Silver Sport Transmissions |
Super Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | AD
Adam Dunn | SSM | Duluth, ga | ||
77 | SSM | Downers Grove, IL | Wife's check book. |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | GB
Geremy Bell | SMF | Roswell, GA | ||
66 | LW
Laura White | SMF | Decatur, GA |
E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | EM | Loganville, GA | NEET Racing |
Pro
16
entries
Pro
16
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BC
Bryan Carbon | P (SS) | Acworth, GA | Borg Motorsports, Stranoparts | |
9 | TS
Thomas Simon | P (GS) | Kennesaw, GA | ||
11 | CD
Cory Dreyfus | P (CS) | Cartersville, GA | ||
13 | P (STU) | Marietta, GA | Atlanta Speed Company | ||
20 | P (SS) | Alpharetta, GA | Prestige Worldwide | ||
26 | CR
Christian Retterer | P (AS) | Dunwoody, GA | RaceFriv | |
52 | P (STU) | Loganville, GA | Atlanta Speed Company & Kryptic WRX Vinyl | ||
75 | P (DSP) | Peachtree Corners, GA | Rspeed (Rspeed.net) | ||
79 | AH
Alison Hill | P (STP) | Doraville, GA | ||
96 | AA
Al Aberson | P (BS) | Marietta, GA | G-Force Racing Gear | |
98 | P (BS) | Duluth, GA | Mod Squad Garage | ||
120 | P (SS) | Peachtree Corners, GA | |||
126 | DI
Deborah Inskeep | P (AS) | Marietta, GA | ||
144 | RP
Randall Prince | P (STX) | Auburn, GA | otpauto.com / trmtuning.com | |
175 | CS
Chris Seck | P (DSP) | Knoxville, TN | ||
179 | P (STP) | Braselton, GA | Hardy Engineered Solutions |
CMC
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
JR Karts
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Time Only
2
entries
Time Only Morning
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | DN
David Nolan | TOM | Dallas, GA | Thanks Andrew! | |
99 | DD
Duane Davis | TOM | Atlanta, GA |